Kľačianska desiatka

Běh
DÁTUM :14.10.2018 MIESTO :Kľačany

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
PELIKÁN Jozef
Run For Fun / Slavia UK Bratislava
SVK 0:34:05 0:00:00
2.
VERBOVSKÝ Matúš
ATLETI BS
SVK 0:34:27 0:00:22
3.
KRIŽÁK Ján
AŠK Grafobal Skalica
SVK 0:34:36 0:00:31
4.
MORAVEC Filip
tj spartak Myjava
SVK 0:35:14 0:01:09
5.
ĎUREC Lukáš
INTERSPORT ZA
SVK 0:35:28 0:01:23
6.
VALIČEK Róbert
TJ Obalservis Košice
SVK 0:36:05 0:02:00
7.
MORAVEC Ján
AO spartak Myjava
SVK 0:37:22 0:03:17
8.
MORAVEC Richard
tj spartak Myjava
SVK 0:37:58 0:03:53
9.
POLAČIK Michal
Madunice
SVK 0:38:36 0:04:31
10.
ŠKERLANEC Dušan
Nitra
SVK 0:39:23 0:05:18
11.
JURENA Richard
Kľačany
SVK 0:39:56 0:05:51
12.
SLIACKY Peter
Veterina ZVOLENVET
SVK 0:39:58 0:05:53
13.
CVIČELA Jan
BK 2000 Kľačany
SVK 0:40:20 0:06:15
14.
KOČI Patrik
Partizánske
SVK 0:40:24 0:06:19
15.
BABICZKY Andras
HUN 0:41:11 0:07:06
16.
BOKORA Juraj
Vuje
SVK 0:41:38 0:07:33
17.
MIKUŠ František
Výčapy - Opatovce
SVK 0:41:53 0:07:48
18.
JANÍK Vladimír
KBPŠ - Púchov
SVK 0:42:25 0:08:20
19.
PORTÁŠIK Peter
AŠK Grafobal Skalica
SVK 0:42:37 0:08:32
20.
PLANIETA Richard
Hlohovec
SVK 0:42:39 0:08:34
21.
KRIVOSUDSKÝ Dušan
Sereď
SVK 0:42:39 0:08:34
22.
STRUK Alexander
Tour De Beer
SVK 0:42:42 0:08:37
23.
HORVÁTH Drahomír
OŠK Dolná Krupá
SVK 0:43:20 0:09:15
24.
BERKY Robert
Prievidza
SVK 0:43:29 0:09:24
25.
ČARDÁŠ Adam
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 0:43:54 0:09:49
26.
HUPKA Timotej
Faurecia Trnava
SVK 0:44:00 0:09:55
27.
ČÍK Ivan
Svetielko Nádeje
SVK 0:44:01 0:09:56
28.
MASÁR Patrik
ZŠK Vrbové
SVK 0:44:01 0:09:56
29.
BAĽÁK Miloš
Hlohovec
SVK 0:44:40 0:10:35
30.
PESTÚN Oliver
Šulekovo
SVK 0:45:34 0:11:29
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KOVALANČÍKOVÁ Lucia
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:39:04 0:00:00
2.
BREZOVSKA Barbora
Trencin
SVK 0:40:11 0:01:07
3.
FURAKOVA Iveta
Svetielko Nádeje
SVK 0:41:26 0:02:22
4.
SVITKOVÁ Elena
MiniMon Friendly Team
SVK 0:44:20 0:05:16
5.
BLŠTÁKOVÁ Naďa
AK Bojničky
SVK 0:45:37 0:06:33
6.
PASTIERIKOVÁ Alexandra
AK Bojnicky
SVK 0:45:43 0:06:39
7.
MAJERČÁKOVÁ Katarína
Yogitim
SVK 0:46:29 0:07:25
8.
PORTÁŠIKOVÁ Anna
AŠK Grafobal Skalica
SVK 0:47:40 0:08:36
9.
URMINSKÁ Barbora
Hlohovec
SVK 0:49:10 0:10:06
10.
SORÁDOVÁ Katarína
Trail Runners Trnava
SVK 0:50:55 0:11:51
11.
BÁBIKOVÁ Martina
ŠK Delfín Nitra
SVK 0:51:41 0:12:37
12.
TUCHYŇOVÁ Ivona
SVK 0:52:10 0:13:06
13.
ORIHELOVÁ Andrea
OBS Drahovce
SVK 0:53:00 0:13:56
14.
GRULLOVÁ Marta
ŠURANY
SVK 0:53:55 0:14:51
15.
BEDNÁROVÁ Alena
Yogitím
SVK 0:54:14 0:15:10
16.
JURENOVÁ Denisa
Kľačany
SVK 0:56:44 0:17:40
17.
TRUBÁČIKOVÁ Eva
Sľažany
SVK 0:58:04 0:19:00
18.
ŠČASNÁ Gabriela
Kľačany
SVK 0:59:27 0:20:23
19.
PESTÚNOVÁ Marianna
Šulekovo
SVK 1:00:10 0:21:06
20.
BELICOVÁ Katarína
Boleráz
SVK 1:02:20 0:23:16
21.
TAMAJKOVÁ Miriama
Dolné Otrokovice
SVK 1:03:50 0:24:46
22.
DAUBNEROVA Petra
Svetielko Nádeje
SVK 1:16:37 0:37:33

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených120
Přihlášeno - Muži84
Přihlášeno - Ženy36
Odštartovalo109
V cieli107