Ádrkros

Běh
DÁTUM :3.11.2018 MIESTO :Adršpach

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KRÁL Vojtěch
RUNDRINK CZ
CZE 0:33:43.9 0:00:00.0
2.
KŘIVDA Tomáš
SK Nové Město nad Metují
CZE 0:35:36.6 0:01:52.7
3.
ROUDNÝ Martin
O-RUN RUNNING TEAM
CZE 0:38:16.4 0:04:32.5
4.
ŠVARC Martin
Ski Klub Jablonec
CZE 0:38:22.4 0:04:38.5
5.
ŠRETR Radek
Malí Svatonovice
CZE 0:38:24.4 0:04:40.5
6.
JANEČEK Pavel
Silvini Madshus Team
CZE 0:38:24.4 0:04:40.5
7.
ŠOLC Vítězslav
Redpoint team
CZE 0:38:38.1 0:04:54.2
8.
BERAN Jan
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:38:41.8 0:04:57.9
9.
BRÝDL Pavel
Mizuno
CZE 0:38:58.9 0:05:15.0
10.
DUFKA Vladislav
Červený Kostelec
CZE 0:39:03.9 0:05:20.0
11.
MACOUN Jindrich
LKP-FCU
CZE 0:39:07.9 0:05:24.0
12.
ADÁMEK Petr
AKLVK Lichtenštejnsko
CZE 0:39:11.1 0:05:27.2
13.
KINCL Marek
Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:39:12.1 0:05:28.2
14.
FLAŠAR Jan
SK 4DVORY
CZE 0:39:13.9 0:05:30.0
15.
OPHOFF Mike
Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov
CZE 0:39:14.1 0:05:30.2
16.
VOLÁK Ondřej
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:39:28.4 0:05:44.5
17.
KAMENICKÝ Jeroným
SK OS Nové Město na Moravě
CZE 0:39:32.4 0:05:48.5
18.
MÜLLER Václav
HO Javo5ice
CZE 0:39:39.4 0:05:55.5
19.
HEREL Lubos
Lesk Kolín
CZE 0:39:40.9 0:05:57.0
20.
POLEJ Jiří
Hronov
CZE 0:39:54.1 0:06:10.2
21.
KAŠŠE Tomáš
HO Jurije Gagarina
CZE 0:39:59.4 0:06:15.5
22.
ŠTĚPÁNEK Pavel
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou
CZE 0:40:03.1 0:06:19.2
23.
ŠTANGLER David
Loko Trutnov
CZE 0:40:07.6 0:06:23.7
24.
RÜCKER Jakub
Bonbon Machov
CZE 0:40:10.6 0:06:26.7
25.
ŠUPICH Martin
CZE 0:40:30.6 0:06:46.7
26.
JANSA Radek
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:40:33.1 0:06:49.2
27.
LYSÝ Tomáš
Silvini Madshus Team
CZE 0:40:34.1 0:06:50.2
28.
STOKLASA Štěpán
Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov
CZE 0:40:35.4 0:06:51.5
29.
ČECH Daniel
CZE 0:40:40.9 0:06:57.0
30.
KINCL Petr
HO Tesla Brno
CZE 0:40:45.4 0:07:01.5
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
JÍŠOVÁ Barbora
Eleven run team
CZE 0:39:43.6 0:00:00.0
2.
KRCHOVÁ Eva
Nešporák Klub
CZE 0:41:17.6 0:01:34.0
3.
KOSOVÁ Denisa
RUNDRINK CZ
CZE 0:43:43.6 0:04:00.0
4.
HAVLOVÁ Marie
Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov
CZE 0:44:57.4 0:05:13.7
5.
BERANOVÁ Anna
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:45:29.1 0:05:45.5
6.
VOTOČKOVÁ Pavlína
ČKS Ski Jilemnice
CZE 0:45:49.9 0:06:06.2
7.
STOKLASOVÁ Eva
Kasper Swix Team
CZE 0:46:17.7 0:06:34.0
8.
ZEISKOVÁ Markéta
Rajbas klub Náchod
CZE 0:46:35.9 0:06:52.2
9.
TŮMOVÁ Dagmar
Vrchlabí
CZE 0:47:39.7 0:07:56.0
10.
ADÁMKOVÁ Jana
Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov
CZE 0:48:05.2 0:08:21.5
11.
SOLÁNSKÁ Jana
TJ Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:48:59.2 0:09:15.5
12.
SNOPKOVÁ Tereza
NaŽďár
CZE 0:49:37.2 0:09:53.5
13.
BERANOVÁ Žaneta
CZE 0:49:57.2 0:10:13.5
14.
ZÍTKOVÁ Radka
run 4 RUN
CZE 0:50:36.9 0:10:53.2
15.
KAMENICKÁ Lenka
SK OS Nové Město na Moravě
CZE 0:50:41.2 0:10:57.5
16.
HAUSENBLASOVÁ Karolína
CZE 0:51:25.2 0:11:41.5
17.
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Marie
SK Dobřichovice
CZE 0:52:11.9 0:12:28.2
18.
HOUŠKOVÁ Pavla
Adr Rock
CZE 0:52:14.6 0:12:31.0
19.
BAHNÍKOVÁ Eva
CZE 0:52:24.4 0:12:40.7
20.
POSPÍŠILOVÁ Petra
CZE 0:52:27.9 0:12:44.2
21.
HOVOŘÁKOVÁ Karolína
Dimense.cz
CZE 0:52:39.7 0:12:56.0
22.
KUBASOVÁ Leona
TJ Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:52:44.9 0:13:01.2
23.
VONDRÁČKOVÁ Markéta
Norská Móda Pec p/Sněžkou
CZE 0:52:55.9 0:13:12.2
24.
SVOBODOVÁ Jana
Calamity
CZE 0:53:18.7 0:13:35.0
25.
MALÁ Gabriela
TJ Maratonstav Úpice
CZE 0:53:27.2 0:13:43.5
26.
TRDLOVA Katerina
CZE 0:53:28.7 0:13:45.0
27.
ADAMŮ Martina
Hitrádio Černá Hora
CZE 0:53:32.9 0:13:49.2
28.
KORANDOVÁ Petra
Dobřichovice
CZE 0:53:43.2 0:13:59.5
29.
KALÁBOVÁ Dita
HK Letohrad
CZE 0:53:47.9 0:14:04.2
30.
KOŽNAROVÁ Kristýna
ČKS Ski Jilemnice
CZE 0:54:01.2 0:14:17.5

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených593
Přihlášeno - Muži399
Přihlášeno - Ženy194
Odštartovalo556
V cieli552