Slepčianska pätnástka
DÁTUM : | 24.11.2018 | MIESTO : | Slepčany |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VERBOVSKÝ Matúš |
Atléti Bs |
SVK | 0:53:00 | 0:00:00 |
2. | TRTEK Roman |
Filistín Liptovský Ondrej |
SVK | 0:53:45 | 0:00:45 |
3. | ŠIKO Jakub |
AC Stavbar Nitra |
SVK | 0:55:36 | 0:02:36 |
4. | PÁLENÍK Matej |
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany |
SVK | 0:55:45 | 0:02:45 |
5. | ŠLÚCH Roman |
Bk Pyxida Č. Kľačany |
SVK | 0:56:22 | 0:03:22 |
6. | ŽIGO Martin |
BEHAME.sk |
SVK | 0:57:15 | 0:04:15 |
7. | VALKOVIC Michal |
Bk Pyxida Č. Kľačany |
SVK | 0:58:07 | 0:05:07 |
8. | ONDRIAŠ Mario |
Tribosport ZM |
SVK | 0:59:17 | 0:06:17 |
9. | BREZOVSKY Dusan |
Gbelski stryci |
SVK | 0:59:50 | 0:06:50 |
10. | SÝKORA Vincent |
Granarollo SVK |
SVK | 1:00:06 | 0:07:06 |
11. | MÔCIK Ján |
Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:00:26 | 0:07:26 |
12. | KUŤKA Marek |
Malé Chyndice |
SVK | 1:01:06 | 0:08:06 |
13. | BAČA Mário |
Zlaté Moravce |
SVK | 1:02:45 | 0:09:45 |
14. | KLBIK Anton |
BK Duslo |
SVK | 1:02:59 | 0:09:59 |
15. | AMBRA Róbert |
Hasiči |
SVK | 1:03:28 | 0:10:28 |
16. | WEISS Henrich |
SVK | 1:03:54 | 0:10:54 | |
17. | BERECZ Peter |
Sikenička |
SVK | 1:04:23 | 0:11:23 |
18. | BALKO Tomáš |
Bk Utekaj Slepčany |
SVK | 1:04:40 | 0:11:40 |
19. | DŘIZGA Viktor |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:04:46 | 0:11:46 |
20. | HUTYRA Jaroslav |
tj spartak Myjava |
SVK | 1:05:53 | 0:12:53 |
21. | SMOLÍČEK Milan |
Spartrak Myjava |
SVK | 1:05:53 | 0:12:53 |
22. | HUDEČEK Karol |
Klub biatlonu Levice |
SVK | 1:06:17 | 0:13:17 |
23. | BAŤO Jaroslav |
BK Pyxida Čierne Klačany |
SVK | 1:07:13 | 0:14:13 |
24. | ZAMBOJ Zdenko |
SVK | 1:08:22 | 0:15:22 | |
25. | GEMMEL Marián |
Polygym team |
SVK | 1:08:26 | 0:15:26 |
26. | JONIS Roman |
SVK | 1:08:34 | 0:15:34 | |
27. | SÁMEL Ivan |
Žiar nad Hronom |
SVK | 1:08:41 | 0:15:41 |
28. | SIEGL Patrik |
Duvi Šport |
SVK | 1:08:51 | 0:15:51 |
29. | LIBO Milan |
Biatlon Vyhne |
SVK | 1:08:59 | 0:15:59 |
30. | TOMA Maroš |
Nova Baňa |
SVK | 1:09:03 | 0:16:03 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ULLEROVA Maria |
SVK | 1:06:54 | 0:00:00 | |
2. | BÉBEROVÁ Angelika |
Húrky ZM |
SVK | 1:10:01 | 0:03:07 |
3. | TRUHANOVÁ Veronika |
Spišská Nova Ves |
SVK | 1:11:48 | 0:04:54 |
4. | PORTÁŠIKOVÁ Anna |
AŠK Grafobal Skalica |
SVK | 1:13:19 | 0:06:25 |
5. | BARONOVA Janina |
SMTA-Nitra |
SVK | 1:17:18 | 0:10:24 |
6. | TEHLAROVA Vladimira |
Alone runner |
SVK | 1:18:47 | 0:11:53 |
7. | SÝKOROVÁ Dana |
Bk Pyxida Č. Kľačany |
SVK | 1:19:33 | 0:12:39 |
8. | ZAMBOJOVÁ Lenka |
SVK | 1:21:18 | 0:14:24 | |
9. | KAMENSKÁ Iveta |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 1:22:58 | 0:16:04 |
10. | SEIDLOVA Eva |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 1:23:11 | 0:16:17 |
11. | BEHÚLOVÁ Sylvia |
Golianovo-X-runners |
SVK | 1:23:51 | 0:16:57 |
12. | MREKOVÁ Mariana |
SVK | 1:26:46 | 0:19:52 | |
13. | RUSNÁKOVÁ Margita |
Nitra - JDS |
SVK | 1:38:33 | 0:31:39 |
Štatistiky
Počet prihlásených | 132 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 103 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 29 |
Odštartovalo | 109 |
V cieli | 109 |