seriál : Blinduro 2018

Blinduro Podzim

MTB
DÁTUM :20 - 21.10.2018 MIESTO :Karolinka

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ADAMI Maxim
Norco Bicycles CZ
CZE 0:18:40.3 0:00:00.0
2.
ŽILÁK František
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team
CZE 0:18:40.9 0:00:00.6
3.
ŘÍHA Jakub
N1 TEAM
CZE 0:18:51.2 0:00:10.8
4.
KULHÁNEK Martin
Valmezbike racing
CZE 0:18:56.5 0:00:16.2
5.
MOŠKO Martin
CZE 0:18:58.7 0:00:18.3
6.
ČUNEK David
Rock Machine-Valmezbike n'duro
CZE 0:19:00.7 0:00:20.4
7.
FRENK Petr
Protocycles
CZE 0:19:05.0 0:00:24.7
8.
HYNČICA Vlastimil
Specialized CZ
CZE 0:19:14.6 0:00:34.2
9.
PORUBAN Kristián
Specialized CZ
CZE 0:19:14.9 0:00:34.5
10.
DRABIK Peter
Cube Enduro Team
SVK 0:19:18.4 0:00:38.1
11.
BEŤKO Martin
Whyte racing team
SVK 0:19:24.7 0:00:44.3
12.
MARČÍK Tomáš
O.B.N.P.
CZE 0:19:32.3 0:00:52.0
13.
KRAJČOVIECH Peter
SVK 0:19:32.7 0:00:52.4
14.
ŠIMARA Jiří
GIANT - ProgressCycle
CZE 0:19:37.0 0:00:56.6
15.
KRASŇAN Martin
SVK 0:19:41.6 0:01:01.2
16.
FIEDLER Zdeněk
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ
CZE 0:19:48.0 0:01:07.7
17.
ŠVÁN Vojtěch
Bike Team sportovní kurzy
CZE 0:19:55.0 0:01:14.6
18.
SPALEK Michal
Sportservis Bratislava
SVK 0:19:55.4 0:01:15.1
19.
RAUCHFUSS Marek
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
CZE 0:19:59.3 0:01:18.9
20.
JANDA Jan
RyS
CZE 0:20:05.3 0:01:25.0
21.
PATÁK Jiří
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ
CZE 0:20:06.3 0:01:25.9
22.
SASÍN Antonín
CZE 0:20:06.7 0:01:26.3
23.
UHLARIK Juraj
bikeza
SVK 0:20:11.2 0:01:30.9
24.
HÁJEK Martin
Cykloservis Krystyník
CZE 0:20:11.5 0:01:31.1
25.
PAPRSTKA Radim
Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team
CZE 0:20:13.2 0:01:32.8
26.
HOFEREK Martin
CZE 0:20:15.6 0:01:35.3
27.
MACEK Libor
HVMB Team
CZE 0:20:16.4 0:01:36.1
28.
DRABIK Oliver
Cube Enduro Team
CZE 0:20:19.7 0:01:39.3
29.
POSPÍŠIL Martin
Beskydbike
CZE 0:20:20.3 0:01:40.0
30.
MACHÝČEK Jan
Whyte racing team
CZE 0:20:21.2 0:01:40.9
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
NÁTROVÁ Tereza
RyS
CZE 0:22:36.5 0:00:00.0
2.
NESTLEROVA Fejola Stepanka
CZE 0:22:47.5 0:00:11.0
3.
VYBÍRALOVÁ Tereza
Whyte racing team
CZE 0:23:18.0 0:00:41.4
4.
HANČÍKOVÁ Barbora
TOP RUN CLUB
CZE 0:24:43.6 0:02:07.1
5.
BIČANKOVÁ Barbora
CZE 0:25:10.9 0:02:34.4
6.
CHLÍBKOVÁ Daniela
REDPOiNT Eleven team
CZE 0:26:36.3 0:03:59.8
7.
CHWASTKOVÁ Zuzka
CZE 0:27:14.0 0:04:37.4
8.
SMRCKOVA Katerina
CZE 0:27:25.8 0:04:49.3
9.
HOMOLOVÁ Anna
CZE 0:27:52.7 0:05:16.2
10.
HOLCOVÁ Veronika
Specialized Planet Bikes Team
CZE 0:28:47.4 0:06:10.9
11.
KUBIŠOVÁ Lenka
SVK 0:28:49.7 0:06:13.2
12.
POSPÍŠILOVÁ Kateřina
O.B.N.P.
CZE 0:33:05.8 0:10:29.3
13.
NOVÁKOVÁ Iveta
CZE 0:33:57.5 0:11:21.0
14.
NOVOTNÁ Nikol
CZE 0:34:30.1 0:11:53.5
15.
VAVRINČÍKOVÁ Lucia
CZE 0:36:04.3 0:13:27.8
16.
KLEMENTOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 0:36:21.1 0:13:44.6
17.
REPŠOVÁ Dominika
CZE 0:40:24.9 0:17:48.4
18.
LYSKOVÁ Martina
CZE 0:45:34.8 0:22:58.3
19.
CZINEGOVÁ Šárka
CZE 0:46:42.6 0:24:06.1

Kontaktujte časomíru