Štěpánský běh

Běh
DÁTUM :26.12.2018 MIESTO :Prachatice

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
VAŠ David
TJ Sokol České Budějovice
CZE 0:32:44.2 0:00:00.0
2.
BRLICA Pavel
TrSkPB
CZE 0:34:52.2 0:02:08.0
3.
HRON Jan
Su.Tri.
CZE 0:35:50.3 0:03:06.0
4.
KREJČÍK Milan
Sportisimo Strakonice
CZE 0:36:24.2 0:03:40.0
5.
MACEK Petr
CZE 0:36:25.2 0:03:41.0
6.
FRELICH Pavel
Sokol C.Budejovice
CZE 0:36:25.5 0:03:41.2
7.
BAUER Václav
Kleť
CZE 0:36:40.0 0:03:55.7
8.
PISEK Jaroslav
CZE 0:36:46.0 0:04:01.7
9.
LEBEDA Vaclav
Plavecky bazen Prachatice
CZE 0:37:24.5 0:04:40.2
10.
VONDRÁŠEK Martin
TJ Jiskra Třeboň
CZE 0:37:49.0 0:05:04.8
11.
KLIMEŠ Petr
Jihočeský klub maratonců Č. Budějovice
CZE 0:37:56.4 0:05:12.1
12.
ČERNÝ Michal
TRISK CB
CZE 0:38:02.2 0:05:18.0
13.
KONAREK Zdenek
CZE 0:38:09.2 0:05:25.0
14.
LORENC Erik
ŠuTri
CZE 0:38:10.9 0:05:26.7
15.
MALÍK Jakub
Včelná
CZE 0:38:20.7 0:05:36.5
16.
UHLÍŘ Radek
TriSK ČB
CZE 0:38:49.1 0:06:04.9
17.
MALÍK Vít
CEWC Borovany
CZE 0:38:50.5 0:06:06.2
18.
ROKOS Lukáš
Jiskra Třeboň
CZE 0:38:55.4 0:06:11.1
19.
ZELENKA Libor
TJ Jiskra Třeboň
CZE 0:39:36.2 0:06:52.0
20.
LESZKOW David
ŠuTri
CZE 0:39:51.4 0:07:07.1
21.
JANSA Jiří
Atletika Písek
CZE 0:40:02.9 0:07:18.6
22.
LOMSKÝ Tomáš
Slovan Černý Dub
CZE 0:40:31.4 0:07:47.1
23.
HABARA Jaromír
JBP 3běžci
CZE 0:40:39.5 0:07:55.2
24.
KOLÁŘ Martin
TriSK ČB
CZE 0:40:41.7 0:07:57.5
25.
MÜGL Jan
Cyklo Outdoor Netolice
CZE 0:40:56.5 0:08:12.3
26.
LIPPL Jan
Běžímpro.cz Centrum BAZALKA
CZE 0:41:12.7 0:08:28.5
27.
LOOS Jaroslav
CZE 0:41:19.7 0:08:35.5
28.
DEBNAR Martin
CZE 0:41:39.5 0:08:55.2
29.
MRÁZ Petr
CZE 0:41:40.0 0:08:55.7
30.
GYÜRÜSI Martin
Veselí nad Lužnicí
CZE 0:41:50.7 0:09:06.5
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
CHLUPOVÁ Tereza
DVABEZCI.CZ
CZE 0:41:26.2 0:00:00.0
2.
LEBEDOVÁ Olga
Hůrka
CZE 0:41:40.7 0:00:14.4
3.
RECHTORIKOVÁ Linda
SPSVD Jistebnice
CZE 0:42:28.4 0:01:02.1
4.
ZLOCHOVÁ Simona
Žena v domácnosti Bumbová
CZE 0:44:31.2 0:03:05.0
5.
TOPINKOVÁ Lenka
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
CZE 0:45:18.0 0:03:51.7
6.
SIROVÁ Lucie
VIVOBAREFOOT CB
CZE 0:45:56.5 0:04:30.2
7.
VALDOVÁ Marie
SK Kardašova Řečice
CZE 0:46:50.7 0:05:24.5
8.
PLEŠTILOVÁ Lucie
PLNEJ PUPEK CB
CZE 0:47:18.6 0:05:52.4
9.
NOVÁČKOVÁ Dana
WRC
CZE 0:49:37.0 0:08:10.7
10.
SMAŽÍKOVÁ Alena
Tábor
CZE 0:50:08.9 0:08:42.6
11.
JEŘÁBKOVÁ Petra
Fénix Plzeň
CZE 0:51:29.2 0:10:02.9
12.
HRONOVÁ Božena
ŠU - TRI
CZE 0:52:00.7 0:10:34.5
13.
TUČKOVÁ Jana
JaMaLu
CZE 0:53:21.7 0:11:55.5
14.
KOSMATOVÁ Lenka
CZE 0:53:26.8 0:12:00.5
15.
PÁNKOVÁ Gabriela
CZE 0:54:13.0 0:12:46.7
16.
OUTLÁ Šárka
PLNEJ PUPEK CB
CZE 0:55:19.4 0:13:53.1
17.
KŘIVÁNKOVÁ Bohumila
TC Dvořák ČB
CZE 0:55:37.7 0:14:11.4
18.
KARVANKOVA Pavla
JKM
CZE 0:57:02.5 0:15:36.2
19.
ARDAMICOVÁ Radka
Běžímpro.cz Centrum BAZALKA
CZE 0:57:18.3 0:15:52.0
20.
KVAŠNOVSKÁ Michaela
CZE 0:57:24.0 0:15:57.8
21.
CENKOVÁ Veronika
České Budějovice
CZE 0:58:49.7 0:17:23.4

Kontaktujte časomíru