Štrbské bežky

Běžecké lyžování
DÁTUM :20.1.2019 MIESTO :Štrbské Pleso

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
MLYNÁR Peter
ŠKP Vysoké Tatry
SVK 0:12:46.7 0:00:00.0
2.
OLEJÁR Lukaš
Poprad
SVK 0:13:02.3 0:00:15.5
3.
NEMČÍK Lukáš
LK Metropol KE
SVK 0:13:29.3 0:00:42.5
4.
ŠKVARENINA Martin
SportRysy CLUB
SVK 0:13:29.4 0:00:42.6
5.
JURENA Adam
SportRysy CLUB
SVK 0:13:31.0 0:00:44.2
6.
MLYNÁR Martin
ŠKP Vysoké Tatry
SVK 0:13:40.9 0:00:54.1
7.
ŠURGAN Štefan
ŠKP B.Bystrica
SVK 0:13:52.5 0:01:05.7
8.
PLACHÝ Oliver
Klub Lyžiarov Novaky
SVK 0:14:02.2 0:01:15.4
9.
RÓBERT Štrbák
ŠKP B.Bystrica
SVK 0:14:41.4 0:01:54.6
10.
KLEMENT František
Klub lyžiarov Nováky
SVK 0:14:55.1 0:02:08.3
11.
AUGUSTINAK Dušan
Skiveteran
SVK 0:14:57.6 0:02:10.8
12.
ŠTRBA Pavol
ŠKP B.Bystrica
SVK 0:15:25.5 0:02:38.7
13.
DURAČINSKÝ Peter
Poprad
SVK 0:15:53.3 0:03:06.5
14.
KOLLÁR Lubomir
Ski veteran
SVK 0:15:54.0 0:03:07.2
15.
SLOBODA Matúš
ŠKP B.Bystrica
SVK 0:15:54.6 0:03:07.8
16.
STAROŇ Vladimir
Skiveterán
SVK 0:16:49.8 0:04:03.0
17.
OMÁMIK Peter
SportRysy CLUB
SVK 0:17:14.1 0:04:27.3
18.
ŠKVARENINA Ivan
SportRysy CLUB
SVK 0:17:45.2 0:04:58.4
19.
STRAKA Michal
ŠKP B.Bystrica
SVK 0:17:51.7 0:05:04.9
20.
KRIŠTÓF Róbert
MARAS team
SVK 0:18:00.0 0:05:13.2
21.
CVANIGA Juraj
CK Energia Svit
SVK 0:18:08.5 0:05:21.7
22.
NEMČÍK Róbert
LK Metropol KE
SVK 0:18:11.6 0:05:24.8
23.
RAFFAJ Juraj
CK MŠK Kežmarok
SVK 0:18:19.5 0:05:32.7
24.
BALOGA Štefan
Biatlon šk Prešov
SVK 0:18:20.0 0:05:33.2
25.
MARČIČIAK Lukaš
Martin
SVK 0:18:33.6 0:05:46.9
26.
BERACKO Ladislav
ABC food. Machinery
SVK 0:19:08.9 0:06:22.1
27.
SETTEY Tomáš
HALEKO
SVK 0:19:13.2 0:06:26.4
28.
REZNÍK Andrej
Liptovský Hrádok
SVK 0:19:13.6 0:06:26.8
29.
ZAVACKÝ Milan
Štrba
SVK 0:19:15.4 0:06:28.6
30.
MARTON Milan
Veteran ski
SVK 0:21:13.5 0:08:26.7
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KLEMENTOVÁ Barbora
Klub lyžiarov Nováky
SVK 0:14:06.2 0:00:00.0
2.
HOLMIKOVÁ Veronika
ŠKP B.Bystrica
SVK 0:16:24.8 0:02:18.5
3.
SOKOLOVÁ Margaréta
Šk Štrba
SVK 0:17:43.9 0:03:37.7
4.
LICHÁ Henrieta
SportRysy CLUB
SVK 0:18:08.0 0:04:01.7
5.
BALOGOVA Barbora
Biatlon šk Prešov
SVK 0:18:44.7 0:04:38.4
6.
BALOGOVÁ Alexandra
ŠKP B.Bystrica
SVK 0:18:45.7 0:04:39.4
7.
PAVKOVČEKOVÁ Marcela
IB plus Liptovský Mikuláš
SVK 0:18:56.6 0:04:50.4
8.
SOKOLOVÁ Natália
Šk Štrba
SVK 0:19:14.0 0:05:07.7
9.
TYSZOVÁ Natália
Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice
SVK 0:19:14.4 0:05:08.1
10.
REISTETTEROVA Miriam
Kosice
SVK 0:19:21.6 0:05:15.4
11.
BALOGOVÁ Radka
Biatlon šk Prešov
SVK 0:19:40.3 0:05:34.1
12.
SLÁMOVÁ Janka
Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice
SVK 0:20:06.2 0:06:00.0
13.
RAFFAJOVÁ Viera
Kežmarok
SVK 0:25:42.6 0:11:36.4
14.
MOJTOVÁ Viva
funforski
SVK 0:39:42.1 0:25:35.9

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených370
Přihlášeno - Muži221
Přihlášeno - Ženy149
Odštartovalo237
V cieli237