38. ročník Behu priateľstva Orechová Potôň

Běh
DÁTUM :20.4.2019 MIESTO :Orechová Potôň

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
VALENT René
Beháme.sk
SVK 0:35:14 0:00:00
2.
PAPP Ferenc
Roni Run
SVK 0:35:37 0:00:23
3.
MAGYAR Imrich
BešeŇov
SVK 0:35:45 0:00:31
4.
ŽIGO Martin
Beháme.sk
SVK 0:36:03 0:00:49
5.
KORČOK Július
Atletický klub Krupina
SVK 0:36:07 0:00:53
6.
MIKOLÁŠ Peter
Beháme.sk
SVK 0:36:30 0:01:16
7.
ČAČÍK Miroslav
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 0:37:14 0:02:00
8.
MOZA Ľuboslav
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 0:37:18 0:02:04
9.
ROMÁN Róbert
SVK 0:37:27 0:02:13
10.
FARAGÓ Zoltán
3klub Šamorín
SVK 0:38:04 0:02:50
11.
PRŠEK Henrich
Beháme.sk
SVK 0:38:17 0:03:03
12.
TOMOVIČ Robert
Beh Senec
SVK 0:38:20 0:03:06
13.
HUDUSSY Tamás
Csallóközkürt
SVK 0:38:55 0:03:41
14.
HODOSST Peter
Csallóközkürt
SVK 0:39:01 0:03:47
15.
BELOVIČ Pavol
AK Tvrdošovce
SVK 0:39:12 0:03:58
16.
BLAHO Miloš
Beháme.sk
SVK 0:39:39 0:04:25
17.
HUPKO Štefan
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:39:48 0:04:34
18.
VÖRÖS Róbert
Insanity Team
SVK 0:40:03 0:04:49
19.
BARTA Martin
zdravie v pohybe Lučatín
SVK 0:40:07 0:04:53
20.
LOURET Ismael
BEL 0:40:43 0:05:29
21.
TEIXEIRA Pedro
AK Veterán Bratislava
POR 0:40:53 0:05:39
22.
SÁNDOR Tomáš
RunningTeamBoldog
SVK 0:41:01 0:05:47
23.
ŠALÁTEK Pavol
Run For Fun
SVK 0:41:11 0:05:57
24.
PÓDA Csaba
Bösi futóklub
SVK 0:41:14 0:06:00
25.
RITTER Lajos
Csallóküzi
SVK 0:41:17 0:06:03
26.
DŘIZGA Viktor
Bratislava
SVK 0:41:34 0:06:20
27.
GDOVIN Lukáš
Feistu
SVK 0:41:55 0:06:41
28.
BÍRÓ Attila
Dunaszerdahelt
SVK 0:42:07 0:06:53
29.
KIRÁLY Mátyás
Bösi futóklub
SVK 0:42:51 0:07:37
30.
UŽÁK Peter
ŠK SOKOL
SVK 0:43:16 0:08:02
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
BREZOVSKA Barbora
BMSC
SVK 0:39:05 0:00:00
2.
ĽAŠOVÁ Veronika
Atletický klub Krupina
SVK 0:40:45 0:01:40
3.
VARGOVÁ Dagmar
AK Bojnicky
SVK 0:43:38 0:04:33
4.
VRAJIKOVÁ Dagmar
Otrokovice
CZE 0:44:25 0:05:20
5.
STRAKA-ALFÖLDY Mónika
SVK 0:45:00 0:05:55
6.
ČERMÁKOVÁ Adela
ESET
SVK 0:45:38 0:06:33
7.
MACHÁNOVÁ Simona
Adidas Runners Bratislava
SVK 0:45:55 0:06:50
8.
KOCHNÉ SZILÁGYI Erika
Futapest
HUN 0:46:23 0:07:18
9.
SLÁDEČKOVÁ Katarína
BIBUS športujeme
SVK 0:47:21 0:08:16
10.
VALKOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:48:15 0:09:10
11.
NAGYOVÁ Anita
Bežecký klun gabčíkovo
SVK 0:48:43 0:09:38
12.
KOLAROVSKÁ Eva
Spartak Komárno
SVK 0:48:46 0:09:41
13.
BEHÚLOVÁ Sylvia
X-Runners
SVK 0:48:48 0:09:43
14.
VERČIKOVA Martina
Adidas Runners Bratislava
SVK 0:49:20 0:10:15
15.
BOHUŠOVÁ Monika
SVK 0:50:11 0:11:06
16.
HORVÁTH Etelka
Dunaszerdahely
SVK 0:50:16 0:11:11
17.
ZAHRADNÍKOVÁ Jana
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 0:50:17 0:11:12
18.
BUGAROVA Veronika
3Klub Samorin
SVK 0:50:21 0:11:16
19.
VÉGHOVÁ Emília
Želiezovce
SVK 0:50:49 0:11:44
20.
BOZSIKOVÁ Zuzana
She runs
SVK 0:51:37 0:12:32
21.
SÁNDOR éva
Bösi futóklub
SVK 0:51:51 0:12:46
22.
DIMIĆ FARAGÓ Gabriela
SVK 0:52:13 0:13:08
23.
MAZÁKOVÁ Barbora
SVK 0:52:23 0:13:18
24.
KIRÁLY Zsuzsa
Bösi futóklub
SVK 0:52:26 0:13:21
25.
SIMONICSOVÁ Eva
Nesvady
SVK 0:52:39 0:13:34
26.
BÍRÓ Flóra
Horná POTôň
SVK 0:53:32 0:14:27
27.
KOVÁCSOVÁ Noémi
Orechov Potôň
SVK 0:54:02 0:14:57
28.
PÁLOVICS Alica
HUN 0:54:31 0:15:26
29.
LEŠKOVÁ Radka
SVK 0:54:52 0:15:47
30.
BARBAKA Laki
Topran
SVK 0:55:01 0:15:56

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených228
Přihlášeno - Muži136
Přihlášeno - Ženy92
Odštartovalo214
V cieli212