Národný beh Devín Bratislava 2019

Běh
DÁTUM :14.4.2019 MIESTO :Bratislava

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KOSGEI Mathew
Benedek-Team
KEN 0:33:27 0:00:00
2.
GREGOR László
Benedek-Team
HUN 0:34:07 0:00:40
3.
MATVIICHUK Oleksandr
JM DEMOLEX BARDEJOV
UKR 0:34:49 0:01:22
4.
ĎUREC Peter
ŠK o.z. Dukla Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:35:10 0:01:43
5.
URBAN Jozef
OBSK Kosice / JM Demolex BJ
SVK 0:36:11 0:02:44
6.
VERBOVSKÝ Matúš
ŠK Atléti BS
SVK 0:36:14 0:02:47
7.
PELIKÁN Jozef
Slavia UK / Run For Fun
SVK 0:36:19 0:02:52
8.
KOVÁČ Peter
Run For Fun
SVK 0:36:21 0:02:54
9.
MOJŽIŠ Michal
ŠK o.z. Dukla Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:36:52 0:03:25
10.
STARODUBTSEV Viktor
JM DEMOLEX BARDEJOV
UKR 0:37:32 0:04:05
11.
VAJS Roman
ŠK o.z. Dukla Banská Bystrica / mintal.sk
SVK 0:37:57 0:04:30
12.
SIMONIDES Samuel
STU Stavbári
SVK 0:38:06 0:04:39
13.
KOCIAN Konštantín
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:38:13 0:04:46
14.
ČUDRNÁK Peter
Pekáreň Kvetoslavov
SVK 0:38:16 0:04:49
15.
HLADIK Marek
BMSC
SVK 0:38:34 0:05:07
16.
KAŠŠA Ladislav
FEI STU
SVK 0:38:38 0:05:11
17.
ŠTILLA Peter
TRIAN ŠK UMB
SVK 0:38:47 0:05:20
18.
SOPKO Ján
AK Krupina
SVK 0:38:48 0:05:21
19.
JABLOKOV Alexander
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:39:05 0:05:38
20.
MATÚŠ Ján
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:39:18 0:05:51
21.
FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 0:39:27 0:06:00
22.
IVANIUTA Taras
Reštartni sa.sk
SVK 0:39:31 0:06:04
23.
BABIAK Orest
JM DEMOLEX BARDEJOV
SVK 0:39:35 0:06:08
24.
MARENČÍK Ondrej
AK Junior Holíč
SVK 0:39:39 0:06:12
25.
VALENT René
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:39:40 0:06:13
26.
FLAJŽÍK Erik
Junior Holíč
SVK 0:39:41 0:06:14
27.
KOLESNYKOV Ihor
UKR 0:39:41 0:06:14
28.
ŠMOTLÁK Martin
DXC Technology
SVK 0:39:54 0:06:27
29.
REHUŠ Ľubomír
AŠK Grafobal Skalica
SVK 0:39:57 0:06:30
30.
ŽÁČIK Peter
SMTA NItra
SVK 0:40:07 0:06:40
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KORIR Caroline
KEN 0:37:33 0:00:00
2.
SCHWAIGER Silvia
1981
SVK 0:40:39 0:03:06
3.
KOVALANČÍKOVÁ Lucia
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:41:41 0:04:08
4.
MANÍKOVÁ Ľubomíra
AK Spartak Dubnica
SVK 0:41:58 0:04:25
5.
TEŠOVIČOVÁ Diana
Bratislava
SVK 0:44:24 0:06:51
6.
MIKLÓŠOVÁ Ivona
ŠKP APZ
SVK 0:44:46 0:07:13
7.
DANECKOVA Maria
Reštartni sa.sk
SVK 0:45:04 0:07:31
8.
LOPATOVÁ Eva
Slovenský olympijský a športový výbor
SVK 0:45:15 0:07:42
9.
ZÁŠKVAROVÁ Ivana
Adidas Runners Bratislava
SVK 0:45:39 0:08:06
10.
BÁTOVSKÁ Katarína
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:46:13 0:08:40
11.
BURZOVA Martina
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:46:25 0:08:52
12.
KAMENSKÁ Lucia
AK zdravie v pohybe Lučatín
SVK 0:47:26 0:09:53
13.
BLŠTÁKOVÁ Jana
Fakulta podnikového manažmentu EUBA
SVK 0:47:41 0:10:08
14.
SIVOKOVÁ Katarína
3NT
SVK 0:47:55 0:10:22
15.
HATINOVÁ Klára
Naša Atletika
SVK 0:48:01 0:10:28
16.
KLEPKOVÁ Eliška
SVK 0:48:13 0:10:40
17.
VARGOVÁ Dagmar
Atletický klub Bojničky
SVK 0:48:22 0:10:49
18.
HAVRANOVÁ Daniela
Ak TLMAČE
SVK 0:48:33 0:11:00
19.
GUTTMANNOVA Kristina
AKV Bratislava
SVK 0:48:40 0:11:07
20.
KUSENDOVÁ Monika
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom
SVK 0:48:47 0:11:14
21.
DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia
ŠKP APZ
SVK 0:49:06 0:11:33
22.
SASVÁRIOVÁ Michaela
Lekáreň v Retre
SVK 0:49:12 0:11:39
23.
LUPTÁKOVÁ Petra
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:49:26 0:11:53
24.
GRANČIČOVÁ Martina
Telekom Running Team
SVK 0:49:39 0:12:06
25.
KRAJHANZLOVÁ Martina
Run For Fun
SVK 0:49:39 0:12:06
26.
BAŠNÁKOVÁ Jana
Biela Vrana
SVK 0:49:52 0:12:19
27.
BENOVA Eva
Amazon
SVK 0:49:59 0:12:26
28.
POLJAKOVÁ Hana
Slávia Medik
SVK 0:50:03 0:12:30
29.
TRESSARD Zuzana
SVK 0:50:07 0:12:34
30.
NÉMETOVÁ Zuzana
STU Bratislava
SVK 0:50:14 0:12:41

Kontaktujte časomíru