ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JANČÍK Martin |
SK Jiří team Ostrava |
CZE | 0:19:13.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MATULA Ondřej |
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:19:34.6 | 0:00:21.2 |
3. | ZVĚDĚLÍK Ondřej |
ACS Drak Vrbno |
CZE | 0:19:44.4 | 0:00:31.0 |
4. | FRIEDEL David |
SK Jiří team Ostrava |
CZE | 0:19:48.4 | 0:00:35.0 |
5. | OBORNÝ Marek |
Forman Cinelli Team |
CZE | 0:19:59.1 | 0:00:45.7 |
6. | MOJTO Marek |
Bike-Centrum Dubnica nad Váhom |
SVK | 0:20:02.1 | 0:00:48.7 |
7. | RAFAJ Martin |
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:20:14.6 | 0:01:01.2 |
8. | HYNEČEK Jan |
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:20:29.1 | 0:01:15.7 |
9. | LAVIČKA David |
Ghost Team |
CZE | 0:20:33.9 | 0:01:20.5 |
10. | ŠVIDRNOCH Jakub |
SK Jiří team Ostrava |
CZE | 0:20:37.9 | 0:01:24.5 |
11. | ORDÁŇ Petr |
Cykloch team |
CZE | 0:20:43.4 | 0:01:30.0 |
12. | DOHNAL Martin |
Zapro team |
CZE | 0:21:20.4 | 0:02:07.0 |
13. | TALA Erik |
MG bike Team |
CZE | 0:21:20.9 | 0:02:07.5 |
14. | ORSAVA Jakub |
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:21:40.1 | 0:02:26.7 |
15. | ŠTELC Karel |
Bike Pro Racing |
CZE | 0:21:50.6 | 0:02:37.2 |
16. | RAŠKA Matouš |
SK Jiří team Ostrava |
CZE | 0:21:56.6 | 0:02:43.2 |
17. | ŠKUBAL Filip |
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:22:00.1 | 0:02:46.7 |
18. | PLŠEK Vojtěch |
Cykloch team |
CZE | 0:22:04.1 | 0:02:50.7 |
19. | KONDERKA Vítek |
TJ TŽ TŘINEC |
CZE | 0:22:10.1 | 0:02:56.7 |
20. | KOVAŘÍK Jakub |
Bruslárna.cz |
CZE | 0:22:14.1 | 0:03:00.7 |
21. | ŠKUBAL Jan |
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:22:18.4 | 0:03:05.0 |
22. | FRUNĚK Daniel |
CZE | 0:22:29.4 | 0:03:16.0 | |
23. | JURKULÁK Marek |
FLOR - BIKE z.s. |
CZE | 0:22:38.4 | 0:03:25.0 |
24. | URAŇÁK Sebastián |
Bike centrum Dubnica nad Váhom |
CZE | 0:22:40.4 | 0:03:27.0 |
25. | ŠAMOŘIL František |
CZE | 0:22:41.6 | 0:03:28.2 | |
26. | HAVLÍK Jiří |
KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín |
CZE | 0:22:43.9 | 0:03:30.4 |
27. | RASOCHA Lukáš |
SK EDIE TEAM |
CZE | 0:23:03.4 | 0:03:49.9 |
28. | ZVĚDĚLÍK Vojtěch |
ACS Drak Vrbno |
CZE | 0:23:16.1 | 0:04:02.7 |
29. | KLOBUŠICKÝ Michal |
CZE | 0:23:22.4 | 0:04:09.0 | |
30. | HEGAR Matyáš |
Život na Kolech |
CZE | 0:23:41.6 | 0:04:28.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | UNGEROVÁ Sofia |
CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM |
SVK | 0:20:39.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | OLIVOVÁ Denisa |
Head Pro Team opava |
CZE | 0:21:58.1 | 0:01:18.5 |
3. | DRHOVÁ Denisa |
Nordica Ski Club Zlín |
CZE | 0:21:59.4 | 0:01:19.7 |
4. | DRHOVÁ Bianka |
Nordica Ski Club Zlín |
CZE | 0:22:06.9 | 0:01:27.2 |
5. | MACHOVÁ Veronika |
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:23:20.6 | 0:02:40.9 |
6. | POLÁŠKOVÁ Ema |
Team Forman Cinneli |
CZE | 0:24:41.4 | 0:04:01.7 |
7. | ŠAMOŘILOVÁ Amálie |
TBS Přerov |
CZE | 0:24:54.1 | 0:04:14.4 |
8. | SLÁMKOVÁ Agáta |
Cykloch team |
CZE | 0:25:06.9 | 0:04:27.2 |
9. | FIŠEROVÁ Markéta |
KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín |
CZE | 0:25:36.4 | 0:04:56.7 |
10. | BURŠÍKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 0:25:40.1 | 0:05:00.4 | |
11. | JANČÍKOVÁ Adéla |
SK Jiří team Ostrava |
CZE | 0:25:49.9 | 0:05:10.2 |
12. | JUŘENOVÁ Petra |
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:26:31.6 | 0:05:51.9 |
13. | JAKLOVÁ Ema Magdalena |
SK EDIE TEAM |
CZE | 0:26:55.1 | 0:06:15.4 |
14. | PAVLICOVÁ Nikol |
TJ SOKOL KNĚHYNĚ |
CZE | 0:26:58.1 | 0:06:18.4 |
15. | GALUŠKOVÁ Adéla |
KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín |
CZE | 0:27:46.1 | 0:07:06.4 |
16. | CHYTILOVÁ Kateřina |
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:28:10.9 | 0:07:31.2 |
17. | RUBEŠOVÁ Viola |
CZE | 0:30:15.1 | 0:09:35.4 |