seriál : serie logo

Malokarpatský drapák

MTB
DÁTUM :16.6.2019 MIESTO :Svätý Jur

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ROVNÝ Rastislav
SVK 0:22:59.7 0:00:00.0
2.
DEDINSKÝ Tomáš
Športový klub Devínska Kobyla
SVK 0:23:54.8 0:00:55.1
3.
KUČERA Daniel
ebajk racing
SVK 0:24:44.9 0:01:45.2
4.
OZIMY Juraj
Športservis
SVK 0:24:56.5 0:01:56.8
5.
LEGNAVSKÝ Tomáš
Outsiterz
SVK 0:24:57.5 0:01:57.8
6.
ŠTVRTECKÝ Jaroslav
BRS Technology-Kaktus bike racing team
SVK 0:25:05.7 0:02:06.0
7.
HULKA Roman
Športservis team BA
SVK 0:25:12.4 0:02:12.7
8.
JABLONICKÝ Martin
SVK 0:25:34.5 0:02:34.8
9.
HARCEG Ivan
SUN Cycle Racing Taem
SVK 0:25:38.3 0:02:38.6
10.
ČÍK Jaroslav
ŠTK Pezinok
SVK 0:25:43.7 0:02:44.0
11.
CIBULKA Ján
ebajk racing
SVK 0:25:50.4 0:02:50.7
12.
MIKLUŠEK Marian
PROefekt
SVK 0:26:00.6 0:03:00.9
13.
KASÁK Zdeno
SVK 0:26:43.7 0:03:44.0
14.
NEMČEK Martin
SVK 0:26:44.3 0:03:44.6
15.
DOUBEK Tomáš
ŠK Devínska Kobyla
SVK 0:26:56.3 0:03:56.6
16.
DUBOVEC Michal
I-Shape
SVK 0:27:03.9 0:04:04.2
17.
BOHUMEL Lukáš
SVK 0:27:12.2 0:04:12.5
18.
JÁNOŠ Pavol
ŠK Jablonica
SVK 0:27:12.6 0:04:12.9
19.
KRIŠTÍN Matej
Bike Team Juhasky
SVK 0:27:25.2 0:04:25.5
20.
KEMENCEI Peter
Topper club
SVK 0:27:38.9 0:04:39.2
21.
MIKUŠ Timotej
CK Energia Svit
SVK 0:27:51.6 0:04:51.9
22.
MACEK Lukáš
PROefekt team
SVK 0:28:52.2 0:05:52.5
23.
UKROPEC Samuel
Outsiterz
SVK 0:29:05.6 0:06:05.9
24.
URMANIČ Michal
ŠTK Pezinok
SVK 0:29:25.8 0:06:26.1
25.
MACHÁČEK Matej
ŠTK Pezinok
SVK 0:29:27.7 0:06:28.0
26.
ŠIPOŠ Dušan
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 0:29:39.8 0:06:40.1
27.
BUCHTÍK Jaroslav
Športservis team Bratislava
SVK 0:29:46.9 0:06:47.2
28.
REINRABER Miroslav
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 0:29:53.8 0:06:54.1
29.
URÍK Jozef
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 0:29:56.6 0:06:56.9
30.
MIKLUŠEK Marian
SVK 0:29:58.5 0:06:58.8
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KESEG-ŠTEFKOVÁ Jana
Outsiterz
SVK 0:26:00.7 0:00:00.0
2.
ANČICOVÁ Stanislava
ŠK Vazka Bratislava
SVK 0:29:09.4 0:03:08.7
3.
DRAHOŠOVÁ Alena
AŠK Pezinok
SVK 0:35:01.3 0:09:00.6
4.
KOSSUTHOVÁ Jana
Trenčín
SVK 0:36:06.9 0:10:06.2
5.
GAJDOŠOVÁ Ivana
Spektrum SZ
SVK 0:36:23.9 0:10:23.2
6.
IVANIČOVÁ Andrea
ESET
SVK 0:36:37.6 0:10:36.9
7.
MACHACKOVA Hana
ŠTK Pezinok
SVK 0:39:24.4 0:13:23.7
8.
ORLÍKOVÁ Veronika
CK IOAN 1209
SVK 0:41:18.2 0:15:17.5
9.
JOKLOVÁ Lenka
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 0:42:02.6 0:16:01.9
10.
DUBOVSKÁ Denisa
SVK 0:42:40.2 0:16:39.5
11.
MIKLUŠOVÁ Iveta
SVK 0:43:09.4 0:17:08.7
12.
ORLÍKOVÁ Kristiána
CK IOAN 1209
SVK 0:46:26.5 0:20:25.8
13.
BADINSKÁ Laura
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 0:48:01.5 0:22:00.8
14.
HUPKOVA Katarina
CK Svaty Jur
SVK 0:51:16.6 0:25:15.9

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených96
Přihlášeno - Muži81
Přihlášeno - Ženy15
Odštartovalo91
V cieli91