Rotary Night Run & Inline

Běh
DÁTUM :26.7.2019 MIESTO :Žilina

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ILAVSKÝ Miroslav
Jogging klub Dubnica n/V
SVK 0:27:40 0:00:00
2.
BUČO Robin
AK ZTS Martin
SVK 0:28:01 0:00:21
3.
ČMELÍK Martin
SVK 0:28:34 0:00:54
4.
RAJNIAK Michal
ETOS Slovakia
SVK 0:29:02 0:01:22
5.
MICHALEC Tomáš
Predmier
SVK 0:29:33 0:01:53
6.
PIALA Ján
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 0:29:49 0:02:09
7.
MARTINKA Lukáš
veredasport
SVK 0:30:13 0:02:33
8.
KOLEDA Zdeno
ŠKP Žilina
SVK 0:30:21 0:02:41
9.
MICHALEC Ján
Žilina
SVK 0:30:36 0:02:56
10.
WEICHPART Henrich
Žilina
SVK 0:30:46 0:03:06
11.
SEBESTIAN Patrik
BKJG Žilina
SVK 0:31:03 0:03:23
12.
KUBÁNY Michal
Žilina
SVK 0:31:14 0:03:34
13.
KOVÁČIK Luboš
SVK 0:31:41 0:04:01
14.
HÁJEK Miroslav
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 0:31:52 0:04:12
15.
TICHÝ Peter
AK Čadca
SVK 0:31:59 0:04:19
16.
OCHODNIČAN Miroslav
BKJG Žilina
SVK 0:32:06 0:04:26
17.
STRAŇANEK Jozef
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 0:32:14 0:04:34
18.
ŽELEZOV Konstantin
TURIEC.RUN
UKR 0:32:25 0:04:45
19.
BELKO Michal
AK Strečno
SVK 0:32:25 0:04:45
20.
GREČNÁR Vladimír
Žilina
SVK 0:32:26 0:04:46
21.
TURČAN Martin
Tisovec
SVK 0:32:28 0:04:48
22.
RUCEK Jozef
Flying Monkeys
SVK 0:32:42 0:05:02
23.
KARL Dirk
TSV 1886 Kandel
GER 0:32:46 0:05:06
24.
GŐCZE Kristián
Run For Fun
SVK 0:32:48 0:05:08
25.
HANESCH Robert
SVK 0:32:52 0:05:12
26.
DIKOŠ Martin
Žilina
SVK 0:32:52 0:05:12
27.
LACKO Peter
Púchov
SVK 0:33:02 0:05:22
28.
JURČO Miroslav
pretekarys
SVK 0:33:15 0:05:35
29.
KOVÁČIK Patrik
Speed Skating Club Púchov
SVK 0:33:15 0:05:35
30.
ĎURTA Tomáš
Šk Achiles Handlová
SVK 0:33:16 0:05:36
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
CHRENKOVÁ Barbara
Jogging klub Dubnica n/V
SVK 0:33:10 0:00:00
2.
ONDRIŠKOVÁ Nikola
Žilina
SVK 0:35:30 0:02:20
3.
GAJDOŠÍKOVÁ Ivana
Hliník nad Váhom (Bytča)
SVK 0:35:34 0:02:24
4.
CHOVANOVÁ Monika
Bežecký klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 0:35:47 0:02:37
5.
KRAJÍČKOVÁ Aneta
Hlboké nad Váhom
SVK 0:36:17 0:03:07
6.
DOBRUCKÁ Lucia
SVT Team
SVK 0:36:26 0:03:16
7.
BULÍKOVÁ Božena
Jogging klub Dubnica nad Váhom
SVK 0:36:49 0:03:39
8.
BALOŠÁKOVÁ Anna
AK Čadca
SVK 0:37:13 0:04:03
9.
TŘÍSKOVÁ Katarína
Praha
CZE 0:37:14 0:04:04
10.
DUTKOVÁ Andrea
Oravská Poruba
SVK 0:37:32 0:04:22
11.
KAKUSOVÁ Jarmila
Zákamenné
SVK 0:37:33 0:04:23
12.
ZEMANÍKOVÁ Denisa
AK Čadca
SVK 0:37:41 0:04:31
13.
KIRKPATRICK Margita
Raková
SVK 0:37:52 0:04:42
14.
GENČUROVÁ Jana
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
SVK 0:38:29 0:05:19
15.
ANDEL Zuzana
Avast
SVK 0:38:34 0:05:24
16.
TAVAČOVA Lenka
Žilina
SVK 0:38:54 0:05:44
17.
HÍROŠOVÁ Tímea
SVK 0:39:35 0:06:25
18.
JANDZÍKOVÁ Ivana
SVK 0:40:03 0:06:53
19.
BRCKOVÁ Ivana
Martin
SVK 0:40:10 0:07:00
20.
PONECHALOVÁ Zuzana
Teplička nad Váhom
SVK 0:40:14 0:07:04
21.
ČVIRIKOVÁ Zuzana
DANUBE RUNNERS
SVK 0:40:46 0:07:36
22.
ĎURANOVÁ Martina
Žilina
SVK 0:40:47 0:07:37
23.
PANISOVÁ Katka
ARAVA
SVK 0:40:53 0:07:43
24.
CENIGOVÁ Martina
KNM
SVK 0:40:53 0:07:43
25.
HIRNEROVÁ Janka
Eleven Running Team
SVK 0:41:09 0:07:59
26.
SOKOLOVSKÁ Alena
AK Strečno
SVK 0:41:17 0:08:07
27.
CHUPIKOVÁ Kristína
Žilina
SVK 0:41:18 0:08:08
28.
DRATNALOVÁ Anna
SVK 0:41:18 0:08:08
29.
FILINOVÁ Michaela
Bytča
SVK 0:41:22 0:08:12
30.
HROMADOVÁ Andrea
Rajecká Lesná
SVK 0:42:04 0:08:54
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
BENEDIK Lukáš
Inline Trainer.com
SVK 0:34:29.3 0:00:00.0
2.
ČIČMANEC Dušan
i-riders.sk
SVK 0:34:47.9 0:00:18.5
3.
SLOTTA Michal
Inline Club Žilina
SVK 0:36:17.6 0:01:48.3
4.
SMUDA Miro
Poprad
SVK 0:36:17.9 0:01:48.6
5.
PIPEREK Lukáš
Inline Borievka
SVK 0:36:18.3 0:01:48.9
6.
MIKLOSSI Alexander
Skating Club Košice
SVK 0:36:18.5 0:01:49.1
7.
MIŠKOVIČ Marián
LUIGINO.sk
SVK 0:36:18.6 0:01:49.2
8.
BURYAN Petr
Dolní Lutyně
CZE 0:36:22.7 0:01:53.3
9.
DZURÁK Pavol
Inline Borievka
SVK 0:38:19.9 0:03:50.5
10.
ŠIMKO Daniel
RKIC Košice
SVK 0:38:20.6 0:03:51.2
11.
MARAS Daniel
Trenčín Inline
SVK 0:38:20.9 0:03:51.6
12.
KRAJÍČEK Jozef
Inline Club Žilina
SVK 0:38:23.3 0:03:53.9
13.
NÉMETH Silvester
Tempish Inline Team
CZE 0:38:24.0 0:03:54.6
14.
TATARKA Ján
Skating Club Košice
SVK 0:38:25.1 0:03:55.7
15.
UHLÁRIK Peter
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 0:38:25.8 0:03:56.4
16.
HEIDENFELDER Heinz
ATSV Ternitz
AUT 0:38:26.0 0:03:56.6
17.
ŠEFRANKO Ľubomír
Inline Borievka
SVK 0:38:26.8 0:03:57.4
18.
REŠETÁR Andrej
Turčianske Teplice
SVK 0:38:28.2 0:03:58.8
19.
SCHOLZ Lukáš
Powerslide Sokolov
CZE 0:38:28.3 0:03:59.0
20.
DOHNALÍK Pavel
Inline Třinec
CZE 0:38:28.7 0:03:59.3
21.
ONDRUŠ Milan
Žilina
SVK 0:38:29.6 0:04:00.3
22.
ZIMA Juraj
CSC Košice
SVK 0:38:32.1 0:04:02.7
23.
MORGALLA Jerzy
Rudy
POL 0:38:34.3 0:04:04.9
24.
WALDHERR Martin
ATSV Ternitz
AUT 0:39:30.7 0:05:01.4
25.
VRÁBEL Marián
Žabiačik
SVK 0:39:58.7 0:05:29.3
26.
VASKO Marian
CSC Košice
SVK 0:41:06.9 0:06:37.5
27.
KŘÍŽ Jiří
Brusarna.cz
CZE 0:41:07.3 0:06:37.9
28.
ŽABKA Miloš
Freestyler
SVK 0:41:09.6 0:06:40.2
29.
STAROVSKÝ Peter
Inline Club Žilina
SVK 0:42:02.2 0:07:32.8
30.
ŠTÁNER Vladimír
Inline Borievka
SVK 0:42:36.8 0:08:07.4
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KARABOVÁ Renáta
RKIC Košice
SVK 0:36:18.3 0:00:00.0
2.
STAROVSKÁ Mária
Inline Club Žilina
SVK 0:41:07.4 0:04:49.0
3.
CYRANKA-PYTLIK Agnieszka
OSTRAVA
CZE 0:41:10.2 0:04:51.8
4.
MLYNÁRIKOVÁ Stanislava
Inline Borievka
SVK 0:42:38.9 0:06:20.5
5.
ČERMÁKOVÁ Nikoleta
Trenčín Inline
SVK 0:44:12.8 0:07:54.4
6.
CIFRANIČOVÁ Gabriela
Skating Club Košice
SVK 0:45:42.1 0:09:23.7
7.
VALIENTOVÁ Mária
Rajecké Teplice
SVK 0:45:42.4 0:09:24.0
8.
ŠKUTOVÁ Lenka
KBBS Turčianske Teplice
SVK 0:45:42.4 0:09:24.0
9.
NECPALOVÁ Andrea
Dracarys
SVK 0:52:57.5 0:16:39.1
10.
ŠÁLKOVÁ Nikoleta
Nová Dedina
SVK 0:54:22.7 0:18:04.3
11.
FAJBÍKOVÁ Patrícia
Trenčín Inline
SVK 0:56:21.4 0:20:03.0
12.
MARŠALOVÁ Natália
Inline Club Žilina
SVK 0:58:56.3 0:22:37.9
13.
BURIANOVÁ Ľubica
BenJul
SVK 1:00:39.3 0:24:20.9
14.
JANČOVÁ Veronika
Trenčín Inline
SVK 1:02:17.1 0:25:58.8
15.
HODÁSOVÁ Zuzana
Žilina Bears rugby club
SVK 1:08:31.7 0:32:13.3
16.
LAMOŠOVÁ Katarína
Martin
SVK 1:16:25.2 0:40:06.8
17.
MEDVECOVÁ Mária
Martin
SVK 1:16:25.3 0:40:06.9

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených536
Přihlášeno - Muži348
Přihlášeno - Ženy188
Odštartovalo463
V cieli461