Žilinský triatlon

Triatlon
DÁTUM :17 - 18.8.2019 MIESTO :Žilina

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
SINKÓ-VRIBE Aurél
Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub
HUN 1:55:38.9 0:00:00.0
2.
VERBOVSKÝ Matúš
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:57:45.3 0:02:06.4
3.
PAVUK Marek
ŠK AQUASPORT Levice
SVK 1:58:19.9 0:02:41.0
4.
TOLKUNOV Tomáš
Triax Bratislava
SVK 1:59:03.7 0:03:24.8
5.
OZORÁK Miroslav
TK Nové Zámky
SVK 1:59:27.0 0:03:48.1
6.
SMETANA Marek
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:00:34.2 0:04:55.3
7.
ŽÁČIK Pavol
SMTA NItra
SVK 2:00:42.8 0:05:03.9
8.
ŽÁČIK Šimon
SMTA NItra
SVK 2:00:50.6 0:05:11.7
9.
KRAVIANSKY Daniel
pro-body sport team
SVK 2:01:04.1 0:05:25.2
10.
KUBO Ondrej
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:01:09.4 0:05:30.5
11.
FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 2:02:04.5 0:06:25.6
12.
KOZLOVSKÝ Matúš
Triax Bratislava
SVK 2:02:49.1 0:07:10.2
13.
DUBAJ Ondrej
SMTA NItra
SVK 2:02:56.8 0:07:17.9
14.
HAMRÁK Richard
TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 2:03:37.1 0:07:58.2
15.
OLŠAN Martin
Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava
CZE 2:05:00.7 0:09:21.8
16.
ŽÁČIK Peter
SMTA NItra
SVK 2:05:20.8 0:09:41.9
17.
REDAJ Ľubomír
pro-body sport team
SVK 2:05:38.5 0:09:59.6
18.
POLÁK Juraj
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:06:19.2 0:10:40.3
19.
VALKO Igor
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:06:55.0 0:11:16.1
20.
HOLEŠA Patrik
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 2:08:04.2 0:12:25.3
21.
HADHÁZI Máté
TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou
HUN 2:08:49.5 0:13:10.6
22.
POPOVIČ Miloslav
Fenix3Club
SVK 2:09:00.5 0:13:21.6
23.
VABROUŠEK Petr
Author Titan Trilife
SVK 2:09:25.0 0:13:46.1
24.
BELAN Michal
3klub Šamorín
SVK 2:09:54.7 0:14:15.8
25.
PECHOTA Matej
SVK 2:10:23.2 0:14:44.3
26.
WAHLANDT Šimon
SVK 2:10:41.4 0:15:02.5
27.
FABO Adam
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:10:55.7 0:15:16.8
28.
PALÚCH Jakub
Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 2:10:58.2 0:15:19.3
29.
AKURATNÝ Michal
pro-body sport team
SVK 2:11:00.9 0:15:22.0
30.
DOBIAS Ján
SVK 2:11:26.9 0:15:48.0
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
MOLNÁR Sára
Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub
HUN 2:12:51.7 0:00:00.0
2.
KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 2:13:12.6 0:00:20.9
3.
RIZMANOVA Rebeka
Slovenská triatlonová akadémia
SVK 2:13:32.6 0:00:40.9
4.
DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:18:46.5 0:05:54.8
5.
STEVENS Alena
TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 2:23:38.9 0:10:47.2
6.
ŠKANDEROVÁ Jana
Run for Fun - Triathlon
SVK 2:27:27.7 0:14:36.0
7.
BELANOVÁ Beata
3klub Šamorín
SVK 2:29:46.5 0:16:54.8
8.
GAJDOŠOVÁ Ivana
TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 2:32:08.6 0:19:16.9
9.
BAKOVÁ Katarína
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:33:29.9 0:20:38.2
10.
SUCHÁ Radka
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:36:37.3 0:23:45.6
11.
BULÍKOVÁ Lucia
SVK 2:46:07.0 0:33:15.3
12.
VACHOVÁ Dana
Fenix3Club
SVK 2:49:27.1 0:36:35.4
13.
WALTEROVÁ Andrea
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:50:17.4 0:37:25.7
14.
KIESEL Andrea
SVK 2:51:16.0 0:38:24.3
15.
BREČKOVÁ Eva
ŠK ORAVAMAN Nižná
SVK 2:52:31.1 0:39:39.4
16.
JÁNOŠOVÁ Miroslava
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 2:52:38.1 0:39:46.4
17.
KUNOVSKA Barbora
Triatlon Team Trnava
SVK 2:54:09.0 0:41:17.3
18.
ONDREICKOVA Zuzana
SVK 3:01:02.5 0:48:10.8
19.
POLÁKOVÁ Jarmila
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 3:01:35.9 0:48:44.2
20.
PAVLÍKOVÁ Viera
TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 3:02:15.2 0:49:23.5

Kontaktujte časomíru