Běh proti diabetu

Běh
DÁTUM :12.4.2019 MIESTO :Luhačovice

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
VELEBA Jiří
IEKM
CZE 0:11:15.0 0:00:00.0
2.
BÉM Robert
RBC
CZE 0:12:54.3 0:01:39.2
3.
DUBSKÝ Michal
IKEM
CZE 0:13:26.1 0:02:11.0
4.
ŠKRHA Jan
CZE 0:13:29.1 0:02:14.0
5.
CIBULA Vít
Accu-Chek Marathon Team
CZE 0:13:49.6 0:02:34.5
6.
BÖHM Marek
LifeScan
CZE 0:13:52.6 0:02:37.5
7.
ŠKRHA Pavel
CZE 0:14:27.3 0:03:12.3
8.
RYCHLÍK Ivan
FNKV Praha
CZE 0:15:23.3 0:04:08.3
9.
HRDINA Tomáš
CZE 0:15:53.1 0:04:38.0
10.
VOSÁHLO Jan
CZE 0:16:07.3 0:04:52.3
11.
FARKAŠ Peter
SVK 0:17:00.8 0:05:45.8
12.
MA1972 Martin
CZE 0:17:08.8 0:05:53.8
13.
KOVÁŘ Jan
CZE 0:19:23.9 0:08:08.8
14.
GRUNBERGER George
USA 0:19:29.6 0:08:14.5
15.
BUDÍK Dalibor
MYLAN
CZE 0:21:50.9 0:10:35.8
16.
HRON Jakub
CZE 0:22:39.4 0:11:24.3
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
BRUNEROVÁ Ludmila
CZE 0:13:24.8 0:00:00.0
2.
HOROVÁ Eva
CZE 0:13:59.6 0:00:34.7
3.
MAJEROVÁ Silvie
LifeScan
CZE 0:14:38.3 0:01:13.5
4.
KÜHROVÁ Miluše
CZE 0:14:58.1 0:01:33.2
5.
SOLAROVÁ Zuzana
CZE 0:15:31.8 0:02:07.0
6.
VODIČKOVÁ Martina
CZE 0:15:56.1 0:02:31.2
7.
LACIGOVÁ Silvie
FN Plzeň
CZE 0:15:59.8 0:02:35.0
8.
JOUKALOVÁ Sylva
LifeScan
CZE 0:16:07.1 0:02:42.2
9.
FOXOVÁ Simona
MSD
CZE 0:16:10.3 0:02:45.5
10.
NĚMCOVÁ Andrea
CZE 0:16:18.6 0:02:53.7
11.
HAZDROVÁ Jitka
CZE 0:17:14.6 0:03:49.7
12.
KLEMENTOVÁ Marta
CZE 0:17:32.0 0:04:07.2
13.
ŠŮSTKOVÁ Radka
CZE 0:18:58.1 0:05:33.2
14.
MANOVÁ Petra
CZE 0:18:59.9 0:05:35.0
15.
KOTOLOVÁ Hana
CZE 0:19:22.4 0:05:57.5
16.
VIDOMUSOVÁ Hana
RBC
CZE 0:19:23.1 0:05:58.2
17.
MALÍNSKÁ Hana
CZE 0:19:45.9 0:06:21.0
18.
FEJFAROVÁ Vladimíra
CZE 0:20:14.4 0:06:49.5
19.
UCHNAROVÁ Zdeňka
Machři z Vočelic
CZE 0:22:52.1 0:09:27.3
20.
HEJDUKOVÁ Lucie
CZE 0:22:52.4 0:09:27.5
21.
AMBROŽOVÁ Veronika
CZE 0:22:52.4 0:09:27.5
22.
RACICKA Eva
CZE 0:24:47.6 0:11:22.7
23.
ZEMANOVÁ Jitka
CZE 0:24:48.4 0:11:23.5
24.
PELIKANOVÁ Terezie
IKEM
CZE 0:26:22.4 0:12:57.5
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ŽALUDEK Přemysl
cyklogat
CZE 0:10:35.0 0:00:00.0
2.
BĚTÍK Miroslav
Hote Pohoda
CZE 0:11:34.6 0:00:59.5
3.
DRGA Vojtěch
SK HORNÍ Lhota
CZE 0:11:44.3 0:01:09.3
4.
ŠVIHEL Miroslav
BS Slopné
CZE 0:12:01.1 0:01:26.0
5.
KONEČNÝ Jakub
CZE 0:12:09.1 0:01:34.0
6.
ŠUMBERA Tomáš
CZE 0:12:18.6 0:01:43.5
7.
BĚTÍK Jindřich
CZE 0:12:19.3 0:01:44.2
8.
MACHUČA Miroslav
Bruneři Družstevník Drnovice
CZE 0:12:34.3 0:01:59.3
9.
NOVÁK Jakub
Slawex runners
CZE 0:12:49.8 0:02:14.7
10.
BUBLÁK Roman
NESMÍŠ TO VZDÁT !!!
CZE 0:12:51.1 0:02:16.0
11.
MILIČKA Radek
Slawex runners
CZE 0:12:59.8 0:02:24.7
12.
TRČKA Jakub
Lemplové
CZE 0:13:11.8 0:02:36.8
13.
KLEMENT Jindřich
CZE 0:13:47.1 0:03:12.0
14.
ČERNOCKÝ Štěpán
CZE 0:13:55.6 0:03:20.5
15.
THOMAYER Karel
adeon
CZE 0:13:57.1 0:03:22.0
16.
HRBÁČEK Filip
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
CZE 0:14:09.6 0:03:34.5
17.
PINĎÁK Vít
Fukata Racing Team
CZE 0:14:29.1 0:03:54.0
18.
KRAJČA Josef
CZE 0:14:58.6 0:04:23.5
19.
BERČÍK Pavel
CZE 0:15:09.1 0:04:34.0
20.
GAJDŮŠEK Vlastimil
CZE 0:15:26.9 0:04:51.8
21.
MATĚJKA Václav
CZE 0:15:27.1 0:04:52.0
22.
BAŤA Jiří
CZE 0:15:33.3 0:04:58.3
23.
KLEMENT Jan
CZE 0:15:41.6 0:05:06.5
24.
JANČA Matěj
CZE 0:16:10.8 0:05:35.8
25.
HETMER Patrik
CZECH Paralympic Team
CZE 0:16:11.0 0:05:36.0
26.
HRBÁČEK Tomáš
CZE 0:16:22.3 0:05:47.3
27.
TALAŠ Martin
Fukata racing team & Mx Team Bojkovice
CZE 0:16:32.8 0:05:57.8
28.
DRNDA Dominik
CZE 0:17:40.6 0:07:05.5
29.
JIROUCH Jaroslav
EDUMED
CZE 0:17:41.1 0:07:06.0
30.
VIDOMUS Jiří
RBC
CZE 0:17:52.6 0:07:17.5
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ŽALUDKOVÁ Jana
CZE 0:12:37.1 0:00:00.0
2.
CHROMEKOVÁ Helena
Slawex runners
CZE 0:13:22.6 0:00:45.5
3.
ZICHOVÁ Mirka
Slawex runners
CZE 0:13:26.1 0:00:49.0
4.
KLEMENTOVÁ Ema
CZE 0:13:41.6 0:01:04.5
5.
NEVĚŘILOVÁ Kateřina
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
CZE 0:14:10.6 0:01:33.5
6.
KOUDELKOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 0:14:21.3 0:01:44.2
7.
ŠIMONÍKOVÁ Petra
CZE 0:15:29.3 0:02:52.2
8.
MACHÁLKOVÁ Lucie
Bojkovice
CZE 0:15:32.1 0:02:55.0
9.
KLEMENTOVÁ Johana
CZE 0:15:41.3 0:03:04.2
10.
VRÁTNÍKOVÁ Magdaléna
CZE 0:16:21.1 0:03:44.0
11.
HRBÁČKOVÁ Michaela
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
CZE 0:16:22.1 0:03:45.0
12.
KOUDELKOVÁ Tereza
REMAQ
CZE 0:16:44.8 0:04:07.7
13.
NOVÁKOVÁ Helena
CZE 0:16:58.1 0:04:21.0
14.
VRÁTNÍKOVÁ Anděla
CZE 0:17:04.1 0:04:27.0
15.
SLÁMOVÁ Julie
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
CZE 0:17:04.1 0:04:27.0
16.
LUKŠOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 0:17:06.3 0:04:29.2
17.
KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Karla
CZE 0:17:08.1 0:04:31.0
18.
HEINZOVÁ Štěpánka
CZE 0:17:52.1 0:05:15.0
19.
HAMŠÍKOVÁ Linda
CZE 0:17:54.9 0:05:17.7
20.
HUBÁČKOVÁ Kristýna
CZE 0:17:56.1 0:05:19.0
21.
BEDNÁŘOVÁ Eliana
CZE 0:17:56.3 0:05:19.2
22.
KŘIVÁNKOVÁ Petra
CZE 0:18:06.6 0:05:29.5
23.
VRÁTNÍKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 0:18:09.1 0:05:32.0
24.
MATĚJKOVÁ Milena
CZE 0:18:10.1 0:05:33.0
25.
DOSTÁLKOVÁ Martina
CZE 0:18:11.6 0:05:34.5
26.
VACULČÍKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 0:18:15.3 0:05:38.2
27.
ČUREČKOVÁ Lucie
CZE 0:18:17.6 0:05:40.5
28.
KREJČÍ šárka
CZE 0:18:20.1 0:05:43.0
29.
SEMELOVÁ Nela
CZE 0:18:32.4 0:05:55.2
30.
LUKŠOVÁ Kristýna
CZE 0:18:34.8 0:05:57.7
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
TRČKA Jakub
TEAM 9. C
CZE 0:12:34.4 0:00:00.0
2.
CHROMÝ Jan
TEAM 7. B
CZE 0:12:41.1 0:00:06.7
3.
SLÁMA Šimon
TEAM 7. A
CZE 0:12:53.4 0:00:18.9
4.
STARÝ David
TEAM 7. B
CZE 0:14:11.9 0:01:37.4
5.
VYSTRČIL Tomáš
TEAM 7. B
CZE 0:14:12.1 0:01:37.7
6.
TARABUS Marek
TEAM 7. A
CZE 0:14:24.1 0:01:49.7
7.
PEŠÁK Václavdaniel
TEAM 6. A
CZE 0:14:36.9 0:02:02.4
8.
MITRNÍK Václav
TEAM 6. A
CZE 0:14:45.1 0:02:10.7
9.
MASAŘ Martin
TEAM 8. C
CZE 0:14:48.6 0:02:14.2
10.
SLINTÁK Šimon
TEAM 8. B
CZE 0:15:12.6 0:02:38.2
11.
PAVELKA David
TEAM 6. B
CZE 0:15:15.1 0:02:40.7
12.
RAK Jan
TEAM 8. C
CZE 0:15:18.4 0:02:44.0
13.
KUCHA Jan
TEAM 7. A
CZE 0:15:30.7 0:02:56.2
14.
TIHLAŘÍK Jan
TEAM 7. B
CZE 0:15:34.9 0:03:00.5
15.
VÁŇA Tomáš
TEAM 6. A
CZE 0:15:35.7 0:03:01.2
16.
MUDRÁK Šimon
TEAM 6. A
CZE 0:15:36.2 0:03:01.7
17.
PAVLIŠ Adam
TEAM 9. C
CZE 0:17:59.2 0:05:24.7
18.
GALA David
TEAM 9. D
CZE 0:18:01.4 0:05:27.0
19.
JAKUBČÁK Marek
TEAM 6. B
CZE 0:18:20.9 0:05:46.5
20.
ZICHA Petr
TEAM 9. C
CZE 0:18:23.2 0:05:48.7
21.
MAJZLÍK Matěj
TEAM 9. B
CZE 0:18:26.9 0:05:52.5
22.
DOSTÁLEK Libor
TEAM 9. B
CZE 0:18:28.4 0:05:54.0
23.
SUCHÝ Jan
TEAM 8. B
CZE 0:18:30.2 0:05:55.7
24.
KRATINA Jan
TEAM 9. B
CZE 0:18:32.9 0:05:58.5
25.
TALAŠ Viktor
TEAM 7. B
CZE 0:18:33.9 0:05:59.5
26.
RAK Martin
TEAM 9. C
CZE 0:18:46.2 0:06:11.7
27.
POSPÍŠIL Lukáš
TEAM 8. C
CZE 0:19:01.9 0:06:27.5
28.
MASAŘ Ladislav
TEAM 8. C
CZE 0:19:21.4 0:06:47.0
29.
POLÁCH Rostislav
TEAM 8. C
CZE 0:19:23.7 0:06:49.2
30.
KUŽELA Tomáš
TEAM 9. C
CZE 0:19:36.4 0:07:02.0
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
GREGŮRKOVÁ Nicol
TEAM 7. B
CZE 0:16:04.4 0:00:00.0
2.
ZELOVÁ Tereza
TEAM 7. B
CZE 0:16:07.4 0:00:02.9
3.
HRBÁČKOVÁ Michaela
TEAM 6. A
CZE 0:16:21.7 0:00:17.2
4.
VÁŇOVÁ Alexandra
TEAM 8. B
CZE 0:16:38.4 0:00:33.9
5.
MACEČKOVÁ Alexandra
TEAM 6. A
CZE 0:16:41.4 0:00:36.9
6.
VRÁTNÍKOVÁ Magdaléna
TEAM 6. A
CZE 0:16:41.7 0:00:37.2
7.
URBANCOVÁ Veronika
TEAM 7. A
CZE 0:17:05.7 0:01:01.2
8.
KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Alena
TEAM 8. B
CZE 0:17:43.4 0:01:39.0
9.
MINAŘÍKOVÁ Barbora
TEAM 8. B
CZE 0:18:48.2 0:02:43.7
10.
STEPOVÁ Kristýna
TEAM 6. B
CZE 0:18:49.9 0:02:45.5
11.
BARTONÍKOVÁ Eliška
TEAM 6. B
CZE 0:18:50.2 0:02:45.7
12.
KŘIVÁNKOVÁ Adriana
TEAM 7. B
CZE 0:18:53.7 0:02:49.2
13.
BLIŽŇÁKOVÁ Nikola
TEAM 8. B
CZE 0:18:53.7 0:02:49.2
14.
ŠKRABALOVÁ Tereza
TEAM 8. B
CZE 0:19:06.7 0:03:02.2
15.
THOMAYEROVÁ Natálie
TEAM 6. A
CZE 0:19:06.9 0:03:02.5
16.
HANÁKOVÁ Anežka
TEAM 6. A
CZE 0:19:21.9 0:03:17.5
17.
STEPOVÁ Karolína
TEAM 6. B
CZE 0:19:22.4 0:03:18.0
18.
MIKLOVÁ Eliška
TEAM 7. B
CZE 0:20:08.9 0:04:04.5
19.
ČECHOVÁ Tereza
TEAM 7. B
CZE 0:20:10.4 0:04:06.0
20.
KACÁLKOVÁ Kateřina
TEAM 7. B
CZE 0:20:23.2 0:04:18.7
21.
ŠRETROVÁ Zuzana
TEAM 7. B
CZE 0:20:24.7 0:04:20.2
22.
JAKŮBKOVÁ Klára
TEAM 9. B
CZE 0:22:32.7 0:06:28.2
23.
VACULÍKOVÁ Aneta
TEAM 8. B
CZE 0:22:43.9 0:06:39.5
24.
DYNKOVÁ Lucie
TEAM 8. B
CZE 0:22:43.9 0:06:39.5
25.
DRNDOVÁ Michaela
TEAM 7. B
CZE 0:23:05.7 0:07:01.2
26.
NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora
TEAM 6. B
CZE 0:23:34.2 0:07:29.7
27.
TAŠKOVÁ Marie
TEAM 6. B
CZE 0:23:35.0 0:07:30.5
28.
VAŠIČKOVÁ Linda
TEAM 6. B
CZE 0:23:40.4 0:07:36.0
29.
JANUŠKOVÁ Michaela
TEAM 6. B
CZE 0:23:41.9 0:07:37.5
30.
SMĚŠNÁ Terezie
TEAM 8. B
CZE 0:23:47.2 0:07:42.7

Kontaktujte časomíru