ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
INKOSPOR Team |
CZE | 0:58:36.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KANĚRA Michal |
INKOSPOR Team |
CZE | 1:01:01.0 | 0:02:25.0 |
3. | JINDRA Pavel |
LABE TRI CLUB |
CZE | 1:02:42.0 | 0:04:06.0 |
4. | KUBÍNEK František |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 1:02:50.0 | 0:04:14.0 |
5. | JANDA David |
BKP |
CZE | 1:03:50.0 | 0:05:14.0 |
6. | OŠŤÁDAL Jiří |
GT Czech Team |
CZE | 1:05:29.0 | 0:06:53.0 |
7. | STUNA Tomáš |
Haibike.cz |
CZE | 1:06:06.0 | 0:07:30.0 |
8. | FRANCKE Michal |
TJ BIŽUTERIE JABL.n/Nis. |
CZE | 1:06:13.0 | 0:07:37.0 |
9. | RUBIČ Daniel |
GT Czech Team |
CZE | 1:06:20.0 | 0:07:44.0 |
10. | DOLEŽAL Milan |
GT Czech Team |
CZE | 1:06:37.0 | 0:08:01.0 |
11. | SMRČKA Miloš |
B a H TRIATLON Č. BUDĚJOVICE |
CZE | 1:07:14.0 | 0:08:38.0 |
12. | VLČEK Petr |
TT MIP POLIČKA |
CZE | 1:07:31.0 | 0:08:55.0 |
13. | TICHÝ František |
Catus Bike Světlá n/S |
CZE | 1:07:37.0 | 0:09:01.0 |
14. | VRBA Ivo |
ROCKTECHNIK TT |
CZE | 1:09:24.0 | 0:10:48.0 |
15. | KYSEL Ondřej |
TTC OLOMOUC |
CZE | 1:10:21.0 | 0:11:45.0 |
16. | CHLUP Roman |
Osten Blansko |
CZE | 1:11:29.0 | 0:12:53.0 |
17. | MUŽÍČEK Pavel |
TJ BIŽUTERIE JABL.n/Nis. |
CZE | 1:11:51.0 | 0:13:15.0 |
18. | GRABMÜLLER Ivo |
B a H TRIATLON Č. BUDĚJOVICE |
CZE | 1:12:44.0 | 0:14:08.0 |
19. | SEMERÁD Ondřej |
TT MIP POLIČKA |
CZE | 1:13:11.0 | 0:14:35.0 |
20. | SVOBODA Petr |
INKOSPOR Team |
CZE | 1:13:45.0 | 0:15:09.0 |
21. | TEPLÝ Ondřej |
Cyklistický klub Úvaly |
CZE | 1:13:49.0 | 0:15:13.0 |
22. | DOLIHAL Luděk |
Tišnov Bikers |
CZE | 1:14:47.0 | 0:16:11.0 |
23. | BUBÁK David |
AXITDoldy o.s. |
CZE | 1:16:40.0 | 0:18:04.0 |
24. | PÁLENSKÝ Milan |
SK Cyklo Chlubna |
CZE | 1:17:59.0 | 0:19:23.0 |
25. | DVOŘÁK Otakar |
Biky Radlik |
CZE | 1:18:10.0 | 0:19:34.0 |
26. | SKALICKÝ Pavel |
ROCKTECHNIK TT |
CZE | 1:20:18.0 | 0:21:42.0 |
27. | CHLUBNA Radek |
SK Cyklo Chlubna |
CZE | 1:24:05.0 | 0:25:29.0 |
28. | BEZCHLEBA Petr |
SK Cyklo Chlubna |
CZE | 1:25:14.0 | 0:26:38.0 |
29. | LESZKOW Josef |
Maraton klub Hlinsko |
CZE | 1:28:02.0 | 0:29:26.0 |
30. | ŠŮS Jaroslav |
NOVIS TK PRAHA |
CZE | 1:28:50.0 | 0:30:14.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Šárka |
B a H TRIATLON Č. BUDĚJOVICE |
CZE | 1:16:02.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HAVLASOVÁ Alžběta |
Haibike.cz |
CZE | 1:22:08.0 | 0:06:06.0 |
3. | SVĚRÁKOVÁ Dagmar |
VSK FTVS PRAHA |
CZE | 1:22:54.0 | 0:06:52.0 |
4. | VLČKOVÁ Zuzana |
TT MIP POLIČKA |
CZE | 1:26:55.0 | 0:10:53.0 |
5. | SKALICKÁ Kristýna |
ROCKTECHNIK TT |
CZE | 1:31:25.0 | 0:15:23.0 |
6. | OLŠOVÁ Veronika |
Tri Ski HORNÍ POČERNICE |
CZE | 1:53:52.0 | 0:37:50.0 |