Olympiáda dětí a mládeže

MTB
DÁTUM :24 - 26.6.2019 MIESTO :Bedřichov

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
STRÁNSKÝ Matěj
Hlavní město Praha
CZE 0:39:08.6 0:00:00.0
2.
JINDŘICH Pavel
Ústecký kraj
CZE 0:39:31.6 0:00:23.0
3.
KONEČNÝ Filip
Kraj Vysočina
CZE 0:39:48.8 0:00:40.2
4.
VEVERKA Václav
Liberecký kraj
CZE 0:40:25.8 0:01:17.2
5.
OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš
Zlínský kraj
CZE 0:40:40.1 0:01:31.4
6.
SPORYSCH Daniel
Středočeský kraj
CZE 0:40:51.1 0:01:42.4
7.
JECH Filip
Středočeský kraj
CZE 0:41:12.8 0:02:04.2
8.
ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj
Plzeňský kraj
CZE 0:41:19.6 0:02:10.9
9.
KRULA Štěpán
Plzeňský kraj
CZE 0:41:30.6 0:02:21.9
10.
VOŽENÍLEK Martin
Moravskoslezský kraj
CZE 0:41:42.3 0:02:33.7
11.
PÁVEK Matyáš
Liberecký kraj
CZE 0:42:11.1 0:03:02.4
12.
HOLUB Filip
Jihomoravský kraj
CZE 0:43:07.6 0:03:58.9
13.
DOSTÁL Václav
Jihočeský kraj
CZE 0:43:16.8 0:04:08.2
14.
DUBČÁK Pavel
Zlínský kraj
CZE 0:43:25.8 0:04:17.2
15.
KUNČÍK Matěj
Královéhradecký kraj
CZE 0:46:01.5 0:06:52.9
16.
MRÁZ Daniel
Olomoucký kraj
CZE 0:46:16.3 0:07:07.6
17.
HÁK Jakub
Královéhradecký kraj
CZE 0:47:33.8 0:08:25.1
18.
KUBÍK Adam
Jihočeský kraj
CZE 0:47:48.3 0:08:39.6
19.
SEEMAN Adam
Ústecký kraj
CZE 0:48:28.5 0:09:19.9
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
SPĚŠNÁ Simona
Plzeňský kraj
CZE 0:26:58.4 0:00:00.0
2.
NOVOTNÁ Aneta
Středočeský kraj
CZE 0:27:11.6 0:00:13.2
3.
VIKTOROVÁ Nela
Jihočeský kraj
CZE 0:28:26.4 0:01:27.9
4.
BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína
Středočeský kraj
CZE 0:28:47.9 0:01:49.4
5.
SRNSKÁ Patricie
Kraj Vysočina
CZE 0:29:07.6 0:02:09.2
6.
RŮŽIČKOVÁ Anna
Hlavní město Praha
CZE 0:30:47.6 0:03:49.2
7.
HOJKOVÁ Štěpánka
Pardubický kraj
CZE 0:30:59.3 0:04:00.9
8.
DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška
Liberecký kraj
CZE 0:31:23.3 0:04:24.9
9.
SOBKOVÁ Sabina
Zlínský kraj
CZE 0:31:57.8 0:04:59.4
10.
HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar
Hlavní město Praha
CZE 0:32:27.6 0:05:29.2
11.
KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna
Liberecký kraj
CZE 0:32:37.6 0:05:39.2
12.
DOSTÁLOVÁ Lucie
Jihočeský kraj
CZE 0:33:16.1 0:06:17.6
13.
BÁRTOVÁ Gabriela
Olomoucký kraj
CZE 0:34:06.1 0:07:07.6
14.
HENDRYCHOVÁ Lucie
Pardubický kraj
CZE 0:34:25.8 0:07:27.4
15.
BINDEROVÁ Petra
Moravskoslezský kraj
CZE 0:34:33.6 0:07:35.1
16.
ŠIMOŇUKOVÁ Natálie
Zlínský kraj
CZE 0:35:07.3 0:08:08.9
17.
JABORNÍKOVÁ Anna
Jihomoravský kraj
CZE 0:36:13.8 0:09:15.4
18.
PROŠKOVÁ Tereza
Ústecký kraj
CZE 0:37:07.0 0:10:08.6
19.
SEMERÁKOVÁ Hana
Královéhradecký kraj
CZE 0:37:17.3 0:10:18.9
20.
NĚMCOVÁ Barbora
Jihomoravský kraj
CZE 0:37:46.3 0:10:47.9
21.
MIKŠANÍKOVÁ Natálie
Moravskoslezský kraj
CZE 0:38:09.5 0:11:11.1
22.
RUNTOVÁ Hanka
Ústecký kraj
CZE 0:38:39.3 0:11:40.8
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ELBADRI Jakub
Hlavní město Praha
CZE 0:25:36.5 0:00:00.0
2.
JEŽEK Václav
Středočeský kraj
CZE 0:25:46.0 0:00:09.5
3.
HOJKA František
Pardubický kraj
CZE 0:26:04.5 0:00:27.9
4.
BERNÁT Adam
Moravskoslezský kraj
CZE 0:26:18.8 0:00:42.2
5.
RUBEŠ Daniel
Pardubický kraj
CZE 0:26:24.5 0:00:47.9
6.
KRÝSL Lukáš
Plzeňský kraj
CZE 0:26:50.3 0:01:13.7
7.
JOHÁNEK Dalibor
Plzeňský kraj
CZE 0:27:16.0 0:01:39.4
8.
URBAN Miroslav
Zlínský kraj
CZE 0:27:28.8 0:01:52.2
9.
PIVNIČKA Jakub
Královéhradecký kraj
CZE 0:27:49.2 0:02:12.7
10.
ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej
Hlavní město Praha
CZE 0:28:15.2 0:02:38.7
11.
ZONYGA David
Zlínský kraj
CZE 0:28:37.0 0:03:00.4
12.
KREŠÁK Kryštof
Jihočeský kraj
CZE 0:28:56.7 0:03:20.2
13.
ŽENÍŠEK Martin
Jihočeský kraj
CZE 0:29:12.5 0:03:35.9
14.
ZAHÁLKA Štěpán
Ústecký kraj
CZE 0:29:38.2 0:04:01.7
15.
KOBR Richard
Středočeský kraj
CZE 0:30:00.2 0:04:23.7
16.
KNIHA Petr
Liberecký kraj
CZE 0:30:07.7 0:04:31.2
17.
TABARA Šimon
Moravskoslezský kraj
CZE 0:30:35.7 0:04:59.2
18.
KARÁSEK David
Jihomoravský kraj
CZE 0:30:57.2 0:05:20.7
19.
FURBACH Miroslav
Karlovarský kraj
CZE 0:31:18.7 0:05:42.2
20.
POLÁK Matyáš
Liberecký kraj
CZE 0:31:53.2 0:06:16.6
21.
MUROŇ Matyáš
Jihomoravský kraj
CZE 0:32:48.5 0:07:11.9
22.
SOUKUP Vojta
Královéhradecký kraj
CZE 0:33:23.5 0:07:46.9
23.
KOBLÍŽEK Vojtěch
Olomoucký kraj
CZE 0:35:01.2 0:09:24.6
24.
ZEDNÍK Jiří
Ústecký kraj
CZE 0:36:02.9 0:10:26.4
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
HANÁKOVÁ Eliška
Jihomoravský kraj
CZE 0:19:36.1 0:00:00.0
2.
PERNICKÁ Adéla
Zlínský kraj
CZE 0:20:08.1 0:00:31.9
3.
DLASKOVÁ Vanda
Středočeský kraj
CZE 0:20:14.4 0:00:38.2
4.
HODLOVÁ Nikola
Plzeňský kraj
CZE 0:20:45.9 0:01:09.7
5.
MARKOVÁ Adéla
Hlavní město Praha
CZE 0:21:07.9 0:01:31.7
6.
KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Iva
Ústecký kraj
CZE 0:21:16.6 0:01:40.4
7.
NAROVCOVÁ Monika
Jihočeský kraj
CZE 0:21:32.4 0:01:56.2
8.
KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla
Středočeský kraj
CZE 0:21:41.9 0:02:05.7
9.
DUBCOVÁ Štěpánka
Moravskoslezský kraj
CZE 0:22:30.9 0:02:54.7
10.
DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna
Jihočeský kraj
CZE 0:22:33.4 0:02:57.2
11.
PANUŠOVÁ Anna
Pardubický kraj
CZE 0:22:36.6 0:03:00.4
12.
DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta
Pardubický kraj
CZE 0:22:46.9 0:03:10.7
13.
NOVÁKOVÁ Karla
Královéhradecký kraj
CZE 0:22:51.9 0:03:15.7
14.
NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola
Liberecký kraj
CZE 0:23:40.8 0:04:04.7
15.
KRÁLOVÁ Julie
Plzeňský kraj
CZE 0:25:13.6 0:05:37.4
16.
ČERNÁ Hana
Kraj Vysočina
CZE 0:26:35.1 0:06:58.9
17.
UHMANOVÁ Kateřina
Karlovarský kraj
CZE 0:26:53.1 0:07:16.9
18.
PETERKOVÁ Eliška
Královéhradecký kraj
CZE 0:29:23.3 0:09:47.1
19.
SMUDALOVÁ Pavla
Moravskoslezský kraj
CZE 0:30:07.3 0:10:31.1
20.
JADRNÁ Veronika
Jihomoravský kraj
CZE 0:30:11.0 0:10:34.9
21.
GRULICHOVÁ Eliška
Olomoucký kraj
CZE 0:31:26.3 0:11:50.1
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
SEEMAN Adam
Ústecký kraj
CZE 0:59:17.5 0:00:00.0
2.
MRÁZ Daniel
Olomoucký kraj
CZE 0:59:22.2 0:00:04.6
3.
TELECKÝ Štěpán
Jihomoravský kraj
CZE 0:59:22.7 0:00:05.1
4.
KONEČNÝ Filip
Kraj Vysočina
CZE 0:59:24.9 0:00:07.3
5.
KRULA Štěpán
Plzeňský kraj
CZE 0:59:25.0 0:00:07.4
6.
KUBÍK Adam
Jihočeský kraj
CZE 0:59:25.0 0:00:07.5
7.
ŠIROKÝ Štěpán
Kraj Vysočina
CZE 0:59:25.2 0:00:07.7
8.
HOLUB Filip
Jihomoravský kraj
CZE 0:59:25.5 0:00:08.0
9.
OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš
Zlínský kraj
CZE 0:59:25.8 0:00:08.2
10.
SPORYSCH Daniel
Středočeský kraj
CZE 0:59:36.9 0:00:19.3
11.
DUBČÁK Pavel
Zlínský kraj
CZE 0:59:37.1 0:00:19.6
12.
JINDŘICH Pavel
Ústecký kraj
CZE 0:59:40.2 0:00:22.7
13.
PÁVEK Matyáš
Liberecký kraj
CZE 0:59:42.1 0:00:24.6
14.
VEVERKA Václav
Liberecký kraj
CZE 0:59:43.5 0:00:25.9
15.
VÁVRA Petr
Hlavní město Praha
CZE 0:59:43.5 0:00:26.0
16.
VOŽENÍLEK Martin
Moravskoslezský kraj
CZE 1:02:36.9 0:03:19.3
17.
STRÁNSKÝ Matěj
Hlavní město Praha
CZE 1:02:37.0 0:03:19.5
18.
JECH Filip
Středočeský kraj
CZE 1:02:45.9 0:03:28.3
19.
ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj
Plzeňský kraj
CZE 1:03:22.8 0:04:05.2
20.
HÁK Jakub
Královéhradecký kraj
CZE 1:06:22.8 0:07:05.2
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
RŮŽIČKOVÁ Anna
Hlavní město Praha
CZE 0:52:20.5 0:00:00.0
2.
JABORNÍKOVÁ Anna
Jihomoravský kraj
CZE 0:53:23.2 0:01:02.7
3.
BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína
Středočeský kraj
CZE 0:53:26.5 0:01:05.9
4.
BÁRTOVÁ Gabriela
Olomoucký kraj
CZE 0:54:42.1 0:02:21.6
5.
HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar
Hlavní město Praha
CZE 0:54:43.0 0:02:22.5
6.
NOVOTNÁ Aneta
Středočeský kraj
CZE 0:54:44.8 0:02:24.3
7.
PROŠKOVÁ Tereza
Ústecký kraj
CZE 0:54:50.1 0:02:29.6
8.
HOJKOVÁ Štěpánka
Pardubický kraj
CZE 0:54:52.2 0:02:31.7
9.
DOSTÁLOVÁ Lucie
Jihočeský kraj
CZE 0:55:06.8 0:02:46.3
10.
SPĚŠNÁ Simona
Plzeňský kraj
CZE 0:55:12.3 0:02:51.8
11.
VIKTOROVÁ Nela
Jihočeský kraj
CZE 0:55:13.0 0:02:52.5
12.
MIKŠANÍKOVÁ Natálie
Moravskoslezský kraj
CZE 0:57:54.6 0:05:34.1
13.
SRNSKÁ Patricie
Kraj Vysočina
CZE 0:57:54.6 0:05:34.1
14.
FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla
Plzeňský kraj
CZE 0:57:55.4 0:05:34.9
15.
NĚMCOVÁ Barbora
Jihomoravský kraj
CZE 0:57:58.0 0:05:37.5
16.
RUNTOVÁ Hanka
Ústecký kraj
CZE 0:58:13.6 0:05:53.0
17.
SROGOŇOVÁ Alena
Karlovarský kraj
CZE 0:58:32.0 0:06:11.4
18.
BINDEROVÁ Petra
Moravskoslezský kraj
CZE 0:58:37.6 0:06:17.1
19.
ŠIMOŇUKOVÁ Natálie
Zlínský kraj
CZE 0:58:41.7 0:06:21.2
20.
KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna
Liberecký kraj
CZE 0:59:09.3 0:06:48.8
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KOBR Richard
Středočeský kraj
CZE 0:49:31.8 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej
Hlavní město Praha
CZE 0:49:33.1 0:00:01.2
3.
ELBADRI Jakub
Hlavní město Praha
CZE 0:49:36.4 0:00:04.5
4.
KREŠÁK Kryštof
Jihočeský kraj
CZE 0:50:04.9 0:00:33.1
5.
RUBEŠ Daniel
Pardubický kraj
CZE 0:50:16.8 0:00:45.0
6.
ZAHÁLKA Štěpán
Ústecký kraj
CZE 0:50:33.3 0:01:01.4
7.
MUROŇ Matyáš
Jihomoravský kraj
CZE 0:50:43.0 0:01:11.2
8.
NOVÁK Filip
Karlovarský kraj
CZE 0:50:52.1 0:01:20.3
9.
BERNÁT Adam
Moravskoslezský kraj
CZE 0:50:52.2 0:01:20.4
10.
JOHÁNEK Dalibor
Plzeňský kraj
CZE 0:50:52.5 0:01:20.7
11.
KRÝSL Lukáš
Plzeňský kraj
CZE 0:50:59.9 0:01:28.1
12.
JEŽEK Václav
Středočeský kraj
CZE 0:51:34.8 0:02:03.0
13.
URBAN Miroslav
Zlínský kraj
CZE 0:51:34.9 0:02:03.1
14.
KOBLÍŽEK Vojtěch
Olomoucký kraj
CZE 0:51:35.6 0:02:03.7
15.
FURBACH Miroslav
Karlovarský kraj
CZE 0:51:35.7 0:02:03.8
16.
KARÁSEK David
Jihomoravský kraj
CZE 0:51:35.9 0:02:04.1
17.
HOJKA František
Pardubický kraj
CZE 0:51:40.6 0:02:08.7
18.
PŘIDAL Tobiáš
Olomoucký kraj
CZE 0:54:12.5 0:04:40.6
19.
ŽENÍŠEK Martin
Jihočeský kraj
CZE 0:54:32.3 0:05:00.5
20.
POLÁK Matyáš
Liberecký kraj
CZE 0:55:04.0 0:05:32.2
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
DLASKOVÁ Vanda
Středočeský kraj
CZE 0:37:09.3 0:00:00.0
2.
MARKOVÁ Adéla
Hlavní město Praha
CZE 0:37:30.5 0:00:21.1
3.
PERNICKÁ Adéla
Zlínský kraj
CZE 0:38:14.1 0:01:04.8
4.
GRULICHOVÁ Eliška
Olomoucký kraj
CZE 0:38:20.5 0:01:11.2
5.
KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla
Středočeský kraj
CZE 0:38:21.6 0:01:12.3
6.
JADRNÁ Veronika
Jihomoravský kraj
CZE 0:38:24.8 0:01:15.5
7.
KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Iva
Ústecký kraj
CZE 0:38:28.2 0:01:18.8
8.
NAROVCOVÁ Monika
Jihočeský kraj
CZE 0:38:33.7 0:01:24.4
9.
DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna
Jihočeský kraj
CZE 0:38:33.7 0:01:24.4
10.
NOVÁKOVÁ Karla
Královéhradecký kraj
CZE 0:38:42.1 0:01:32.8
11.
NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola
Liberecký kraj
CZE 0:38:42.3 0:01:32.9
12.
DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina
Liberecký kraj
CZE 0:39:11.8 0:02:02.5
13.
HODLOVÁ Nikola
Plzeňský kraj
CZE 0:39:31.1 0:02:21.8
14.
UHMANOVÁ Kateřina
Karlovarský kraj
CZE 0:39:50.7 0:02:41.3
15.
DUBCOVÁ Štěpánka
Moravskoslezský kraj
CZE 0:39:57.5 0:02:48.2
16.
DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta
Pardubický kraj
CZE 0:39:57.7 0:02:48.4
17.
ČERNÁ Kateřina
Karlovarský kraj
CZE 0:41:16.9 0:04:07.5
18.
MÜLLEROVÁ Patricie
Olomoucký kraj
CZE 0:41:33.2 0:04:23.8
19.
ČERNÁ Hana
Kraj Vysočina
CZE 0:42:05.4 0:04:56.1
20.
PANUŠOVÁ Anna
Pardubický kraj
CZE 0:42:16.8 0:05:07.5
21.
SMUDALOVÁ Pavla
Moravskoslezský kraj
CZE 0:42:53.2 0:05:43.9
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
TELECKÝ Štěpán
Jihomoravský kraj
CZE 0:14:35.0 0:00:00.0
2.
SEEMAN Adam
Ústecký kraj
CZE 0:14:52.6 0:00:17.5
3.
STRÁNSKÝ Matěj
Hlavní město Praha
CZE 0:14:54.5 0:00:19.4
4.
VOŽENÍLEK Martin
Moravskoslezský kraj
CZE 0:14:57.3 0:00:22.2
5.
DOSTÁL Václav
Jihočeský kraj
CZE 0:15:06.1 0:00:31.0
6.
MRÁZ Daniel
Olomoucký kraj
CZE 0:15:11.4 0:00:36.4
7.
KONEČNÝ Filip
Kraj Vysočina
CZE 0:15:18.0 0:00:43.0
8.
SPORYSCH Daniel
Středočeský kraj
CZE 0:15:18.4 0:00:43.4
9.
HOLUB Filip
Jihomoravský kraj
CZE 0:15:33.5 0:00:58.5
10.
JINDŘICH Pavel
Ústecký kraj
CZE 0:15:41.5 0:01:06.5
11.
OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš
Zlínský kraj
CZE 0:15:43.5 0:01:08.4
12.
ZOAITTER René
Karlovarský kraj
CZE 0:15:47.2 0:01:12.1
13.
VEVERKA Václav
Liberecký kraj
CZE 0:15:49.9 0:01:14.8
14.
PÁVEK Matyáš
Liberecký kraj
CZE 0:15:51.6 0:01:16.5
15.
VÁVRA Petr
Hlavní město Praha
CZE 0:15:51.7 0:01:16.7
16.
DUBČÁK Pavel
Zlínský kraj
CZE 0:15:58.6 0:01:23.6
17.
ŠTEC Radovan
Olomoucký kraj
CZE 0:15:59.8 0:01:24.7
18.
KUNČÍK Matěj
Královéhradecký kraj
CZE 0:16:00.1 0:01:25.0
19.
KRULA Štěpán
Plzeňský kraj
CZE 0:16:00.8 0:01:25.7
20.
HÁK Jakub
Královéhradecký kraj
CZE 0:16:05.8 0:01:30.7
21.
ŠVEJDAR Marek
Karlovarský kraj
CZE 0:16:14.6 0:01:39.5
22.
ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj
Plzeňský kraj
CZE 0:16:17.6 0:01:42.6
23.
KUBÍK Adam
Jihočeský kraj
CZE 0:16:18.9 0:01:43.8
24.
ŠIROKÝ Štěpán
Kraj Vysočina
CZE 0:16:19.2 0:01:44.1
25.
JECH Filip
Středočeský kraj
CZE 0:16:19.9 0:01:44.9
26.
VALL Jan
Moravskoslezský kraj
CZE 0:16:23.2 0:01:48.1
27.
VOLF Pavel
Pardubický kraj
CZE 0:16:24.5 0:01:49.4
28.
SVOBODA Pavel
Pardubický kraj
CZE 0:17:19.9 0:02:44.8
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej
Hlavní město Praha
CZE 0:10:00.1 0:00:00.0
2.
ELBADRI Jakub
Hlavní město Praha
CZE 0:10:02.8 0:00:02.6
3.
KOBR Richard
Středočeský kraj
CZE 0:10:07.0 0:00:06.8
4.
MUROŇ Matyáš
Jihomoravský kraj
CZE 0:10:26.1 0:00:25.9
5.
RUBEŠ Daniel
Pardubický kraj
CZE 0:10:35.8 0:00:35.6
6.
BERNÁT Adam
Moravskoslezský kraj
CZE 0:10:36.3 0:00:36.1
7.
JOHÁNEK Dalibor
Plzeňský kraj
CZE 0:10:39.5 0:00:39.3
8.
KREŠÁK Kryštof
Jihočeský kraj
CZE 0:10:43.6 0:00:43.5
9.
ZAHÁLKA Štěpán
Ústecký kraj
CZE 0:10:44.7 0:00:44.5
10.
HOJKA František
Pardubický kraj
CZE 0:10:46.5 0:00:46.3
11.
KRÝSL Lukáš
Plzeňský kraj
CZE 0:10:48.8 0:00:48.6
12.
KARÁSEK David
Jihomoravský kraj
CZE 0:10:52.8 0:00:52.6
13.
NOVÁK Filip
Karlovarský kraj
CZE 0:10:55.7 0:00:55.5
14.
KOBLÍŽEK Vojtěch
Olomoucký kraj
CZE 0:10:55.8 0:00:55.6
15.
URBAN Miroslav
Zlínský kraj
CZE 0:10:56.8 0:00:56.6
16.
JEŽEK Václav
Středočeský kraj
CZE 0:10:57.9 0:00:57.7
17.
FURBACH Miroslav
Karlovarský kraj
CZE 0:11:05.7 0:01:05.6
18.
PŘIDAL Tobiáš
Olomoucký kraj
CZE 0:11:17.8 0:01:17.6
19.
ZONYGA David
Zlínský kraj
CZE 0:11:22.2 0:01:22.1
20.
ŽENÍŠEK Martin
Jihočeský kraj
CZE 0:11:33.2 0:01:33.1
21.
POLÁK Matyáš
Liberecký kraj
CZE 0:11:49.0 0:01:48.8
22.
PIVNIČKA Jakub
Královéhradecký kraj
CZE 0:11:52.6 0:01:52.4
23.
SOUKUP Vojta
Královéhradecký kraj
CZE 0:12:02.5 0:02:02.3
24.
KNIHA Petr
Liberecký kraj
CZE 0:12:06.0 0:02:05.8
25.
ZEDNÍK Jiří
Ústecký kraj
CZE 0:12:16.6 0:02:16.5
26.
TRKOLA Lukáš
Kraj Vysočina
CZE 0:12:28.2 0:02:28.0
27.
TABARA Šimon
Moravskoslezský kraj
CZE 0:12:37.1 0:02:36.9
28.
VÍTŮ Václav
Kraj Vysočina
CZE 0:14:14.2 0:04:14.1
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
DLASKOVÁ Vanda
Středočeský kraj
CZE 0:05:27.8 0:00:00.0
2.
MARKOVÁ Adéla
Hlavní město Praha
CZE 0:05:28.2 0:00:00.3
3.
HANÁKOVÁ Eliška
Jihomoravský kraj
CZE 0:05:35.4 0:00:07.5
4.
PERNICKÁ Adéla
Zlínský kraj
CZE 0:05:37.2 0:00:09.3
5.
JADRNÁ Veronika
Jihomoravský kraj
CZE 0:05:40.2 0:00:12.4
6.
DUBCOVÁ Štěpánka
Moravskoslezský kraj
CZE 0:05:41.2 0:00:13.3
7.
NAROVCOVÁ Monika
Jihočeský kraj
CZE 0:05:43.0 0:00:15.2
8.
MÜLLEROVÁ Patricie
Olomoucký kraj
CZE 0:05:43.7 0:00:15.9
9.
KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Iva
Ústecký kraj
CZE 0:05:45.1 0:00:17.2
10.
KRÁLOVÁ Julie
Plzeňský kraj
CZE 0:05:45.2 0:00:17.4
11.
DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta
Pardubický kraj
CZE 0:05:48.2 0:00:20.4
12.
GRULICHOVÁ Eliška
Olomoucký kraj
CZE 0:05:49.4 0:00:21.5
13.
HODLOVÁ Nikola
Plzeňský kraj
CZE 0:05:50.1 0:00:22.2
14.
KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla
Středočeský kraj
CZE 0:05:52.4 0:00:24.5
15.
DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna
Jihočeský kraj
CZE 0:05:53.5 0:00:25.7
16.
DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina
Liberecký kraj
CZE 0:05:56.7 0:00:28.9
17.
PANUŠOVÁ Anna
Pardubický kraj
CZE 0:05:57.0 0:00:29.1
18.
NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola
Liberecký kraj
CZE 0:05:58.1 0:00:30.2
19.
ČERNÁ Hana
Kraj Vysočina
CZE 0:05:58.9 0:00:31.0
20.
NOVÁKOVÁ Karla
Královéhradecký kraj
CZE 0:06:01.0 0:00:33.1
21.
ČERNÁ Kateřina
Karlovarský kraj
CZE 0:06:05.4 0:00:37.5
22.
PETERKOVÁ Eliška
Královéhradecký kraj
CZE 0:06:09.1 0:00:41.2
23.
SMUDALOVÁ Pavla
Moravskoslezský kraj
CZE 0:06:10.7 0:00:42.9
24.
UHMANOVÁ Kateřina
Karlovarský kraj
CZE 0:06:13.8 0:00:45.9

Kontaktujte časomíru