Hardcore Blinduro 2021
DÁTUM : | 17 - 18.7.2021 | MIESTO : | Plešivec |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KLOKOČKA Vojtěch |
Superblindurista |
CZE | 0:29:09.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ADAMI Maxim |
BIKEPORN Chimpanzee Team |
CZE | 0:29:18.2 | 0:00:08.8 |
3. | BLÁHA Vojtěch |
Rock Machine |
CZE | 0:29:51.9 | 0:00:42.5 |
4. | ŽILÁK František |
Superblindurista |
CZE | 0:30:34.4 | 0:01:25.0 |
5. | KUTIN Tomáš |
Na punk |
CZE | 0:32:22.7 | 0:03:13.3 |
6. | PATÁK Jiří |
MONDRAKER ENDURO TEAM |
CZE | 0:32:57.6 | 0:03:48.2 |
7. | KULHAVÝ Radek |
dressler.cz |
CZE | 0:33:08.9 | 0:03:59.5 |
8. | VANER Jan |
Kur Enduro |
CZE | 0:33:15.6 | 0:04:06.2 |
9. | REIMANN Erik |
GER | 0:33:36.3 | 0:04:26.9 | |
10. | SÝKORA Štefan |
CZE | 0:34:36.8 | 0:05:27.4 | |
11. | SCHNEIDER Pavel |
CZE | 0:35:00.4 | 0:05:51.0 | |
12. | MAŠEK Petr |
CZE | 0:35:32.7 | 0:06:23.3 | |
13. | RYŠKA Radomír |
CZE | 0:35:39.9 | 0:06:30.5 | |
14. | FABISOVSKY Ladislav |
123kolo |
CZE | 0:35:51.7 | 0:06:42.3 |
15. | PÁVEK Matyáš |
CZE | 0:36:18.0 | 0:07:08.6 | |
16. | MÖHWALD Jonas |
TV Waldsassen |
GER | 0:36:30.6 | 0:07:21.2 |
17. | LIEF Mathias |
RCW Koblenz-Arzheim |
GER | 0:37:07.8 | 0:07:58.4 |
18. | EICHINGER Christoph |
Freeride Factory |
GER | 0:37:18.7 | 0:08:09.3 |
19. | DVOŘÁK Jakub |
kolofix |
CZE | 0:37:38.8 | 0:08:29.4 |
20. | HANÁK Ondřej |
BIKE puzzle team |
CZE | 0:37:40.5 | 0:08:31.1 |
21. | ONDŘEJ Jan |
Whyte Racing Team |
CZE | 0:37:52.6 | 0:08:43.2 |
22. | REISNER Petr |
GIANT cycling team |
CZE | 0:37:54.6 | 0:08:45.2 |
23. | KOPECKÝ Michal |
Blackfield A team |
CZE | 0:38:09.4 | 0:08:59.9 |
24. | HORÁK Jáchym |
CZE | 0:38:14.1 | 0:09:04.7 | |
25. | VESELÝ Jaroslav |
CZE | 0:38:48.4 | 0:09:39.0 | |
26. | KUCHAŘ Michal |
Pepe bike enduro |
CZE | 0:38:50.7 | 0:09:41.3 |
27. | RADIL Jakub |
kolofix |
CZE | 0:38:58.0 | 0:09:48.6 |
28. | ŠRAIL Milan |
MMMM |
CZE | 0:39:03.3 | 0:09:53.9 |
29. | PAVLAS Jakub |
Bikestrike.com |
CZE | 0:39:52.2 | 0:10:42.8 |
30. | KUBICA David |
CZE | 0:39:52.4 | 0:10:43.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DRENGUBAKOVA Andrea |
N1 TEAM |
CZE | 0:42:41.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KNEISE Anja |
Meißner Raeder |
GER | 0:54:12.3 | 0:11:31.0 |
3. | SLANCOVÁ Anna |
Team Cyklo Trenér Varnsdorf |
CZE | 0:59:00.9 | 0:16:19.6 |
4. | RAINEROVA Eliška |
CZE | 1:04:20.2 | 0:21:38.9 | |
5. | JANSKÁ Michaela |
CZE | 1:23:34.3 | 0:40:53.0 | |
6. | BENSON Veronika |
Bikerumor |
CZE | 1:39:03.1 | 0:56:21.8 |