Houštecký cyklomaraton 2021
DÁTUM : | 19.6.2021 | MIESTO : | Stadion Houšťka ve Staré Boleslavi |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CÉDL Jan |
Hoffmann a Žižák |
CZE | 2:42:00.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MIKEŠ Jakub |
Bike Team REMIŠVEHA |
CZE | 2:42:00.6 | 0:00:00.2 |
3. | RŮTA Josef |
Axon sport team |
CZE | 2:42:00.9 | 0:00:00.5 |
4. | LÉR Viktor |
KbelyCyclingTeam |
CZE | 2:42:01.2 | 0:00:00.8 |
5. | ŠVEC Miloslav |
Bike Team REMIŠVEHA |
CZE | 2:42:01.2 | 0:00:00.8 |
6. | NEUBAUER Radim |
Haven team |
CZE | 2:43:45.9 | 0:01:45.4 |
7. | JIRÁNEK Tomáš |
Lawi Stars |
CZE | 2:46:26.1 | 0:04:25.7 |
8. | KUCHAŘ Přemysl |
AC Sparta |
CZE | 2:46:26.4 | 0:04:25.9 |
9. | VESELÝ Václav |
Kola-Visek |
CZE | 2:46:26.4 | 0:04:25.9 |
10. | ŽIVNY Miroslav |
CZE | 2:46:26.4 | 0:04:25.9 | |
11. | MATIASOVITS Petr |
Bike Gallery |
CZE | 2:46:26.6 | 0:04:26.2 |
12. | KOČÁREK Zbyněk |
CZE | 2:46:26.6 | 0:04:26.2 | |
13. | HAMOUZ Michal |
CZE | 2:46:27.1 | 0:04:26.6 | |
14. | BUŠEK Marek |
BTT LIbochovice |
CZE | 2:50:40.8 | 0:08:40.4 |
15. | KOŠKA Jakub |
Trek Bicycle Corporation |
CZE | 2:50:41.5 | 0:08:41.1 |
16. | ZELENKA Jaroslav |
KSM HRÁDEK |
CZE | 2:50:46.6 | 0:08:46.1 |
17. | KUCHAŘ Martin |
Kbely cycling team |
CZE | 2:52:09.8 | 0:10:09.4 |
18. | MALÝ Miroslav |
Ghost Team |
CZE | 2:54:55.3 | 0:12:54.8 |
19. | BŘÍZA Michal |
Hoffmann a Žižák |
CZE | 2:57:23.5 | 0:15:23.1 |
20. | KOHOUT Michal |
CZE | 2:58:05.5 | 0:16:05.0 | |
21. | GROSSU Andrej |
Stark Cycling Team |
CZE | 2:58:07.3 | 0:16:06.8 |
22. | HROMÁDKO Tomáš |
Hoffmann a Žižák |
CZE | 2:58:08.7 | 0:16:08.3 |
23. | KROUPA Lukáš |
STOPRO Bike Team |
CZE | 2:58:14.1 | 0:16:13.6 |
24. | MARAČEK David |
Bats Kralupy |
CZE | 2:59:02.5 | 0:17:02.0 |
25. | BAUER Zdeněk |
Varta Králův Dvůr |
CZE | 2:59:24.0 | 0:17:23.5 |
26. | KAJNAR Tomáš |
CZE | 2:59:25.7 | 0:17:25.3 | |
27. | BARTŮNĚK Jan |
Bike For Life bike club |
CZE | 3:00:08.0 | 0:18:07.5 |
28. | SOLDÁT Karel |
CZE | 3:00:10.2 | 0:18:09.8 | |
29. | ZOUBEK Petr |
CZE | 3:00:27.2 | 0:18:26.8 | |
30. | ČECHURA Jiří |
ČISTÝ SPORT |
CZE | 3:02:28.5 | 0:20:28.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka |
Oceloví letci |
CZE | 3:21:18.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŘEHÁKOVÁ Karolina |
Triatlon na růžovo |
CZE | 3:24:17.8 | 0:02:59.7 |
3. | MARTÍNKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 3:37:39.4 | 0:16:21.3 | |
4. | VOJTÍKOVÁ Lenka |
Pozitivní nejistota |
CZE | 4:01:22.5 | 0:40:04.5 |
5. | URBÁNKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 4:29:19.9 | 1:08:01.8 | |
6. | ČERNÁ Simona |
BlackS gang |
CZE | 4:45:48.3 | 1:24:30.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MORAVEC Karel |
Velosport Valenta Scott team |
CZE | 1:50:47.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUBÍN Michael |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 1:50:47.6 | 0:00:00.2 |
3. | RYDVAL Michal |
AC Sparta |
CZE | 1:50:56.1 | 0:00:08.7 |
4. | BRYNDA Jaroslav |
LABE TRI CLUB Hradec Králové z.s. |
CZE | 1:54:05.8 | 0:03:18.4 |
5. | CHRUDIMSKY Radek |
Česká sporitelna |
CZE | 1:54:54.1 | 0:04:06.7 |
6. | HORÁK Michal |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 1:54:54.9 | 0:04:07.5 |
7. | DVOŘÁK Tomáš |
Haven team |
CZE | 1:57:05.3 | 0:06:17.9 |
8. | VÁŇA Marek |
MM AUTO mtb Team |
CZE | 1:57:05.5 | 0:06:18.1 |
9. | TOMAN Luboš |
Carla.Kupkolo.cz |
CZE | 1:57:06.3 | 0:06:18.9 |
10. | PLZENSKÝ Aleš |
Brdonoš Team / Ghost Team |
CZE | 1:57:09.3 | 0:06:21.9 |
11. | BŘÍZA Vojtěch |
Hoffmann a Žižák |
CZE | 1:57:10.8 | 0:06:23.4 |
12. | KADLECEK František |
Bajker.eu |
CZE | 1:57:13.0 | 0:06:25.6 |
13. | ŠMÍD Jiří |
KbelyCyclingTeam |
CZE | 1:59:10.0 | 0:08:22.6 |
14. | ECLER Jan |
Unlimited KM TRADING CZ |
CZE | 1:59:28.5 | 0:08:41.1 |
15. | HORYNA Josef |
CZE | 2:00:23.0 | 0:09:35.6 | |
16. | RAMEŠ Jan |
CZE | 2:00:23.7 | 0:09:36.4 | |
17. | HRNČÍŘ Martin |
Gap System-Kolofix |
CZE | 2:01:04.2 | 0:10:16.9 |
18. | MAJER Lukáš |
KB Kapslovna |
CZE | 2:01:10.5 | 0:10:23.1 |
19. | MALY Ondrej |
CZE | 2:02:58.2 | 0:12:10.9 | |
20. | STRNAD Roman |
Galaxy Cyklošvec Stevens |
CZE | 2:02:59.0 | 0:12:11.7 |
21. | MAXA Milan |
Bike Team REMIŠVEHA |
CZE | 2:02:59.7 | 0:12:12.3 |
22. | ARNOLD Zdeněk |
Rocky Mountain Team |
CZE | 2:03:01.5 | 0:12:14.1 |
23. | TAUCHMANN Jan |
CZE | 2:03:01.5 | 0:12:14.1 | |
24. | ŠIMRAL Jan |
CZE | 2:03:01.7 | 0:12:14.3 | |
25. | KUČERA Jan |
KC Slavia Praha |
CZE | 2:03:01.7 | 0:12:14.3 |
26. | HRUBÝ Tomáš |
CZE | 2:03:02.0 | 0:12:14.6 | |
27. | KOMÁREK Miloslav |
KČC Litomyšl |
CZE | 2:03:02.2 | 0:12:14.8 |
28. | RANDA Jan |
Webovky123 |
CZE | 2:03:02.7 | 0:12:15.3 |
29. | CHLOUPEK Bronislav |
CZE | 2:03:12.0 | 0:12:24.6 | |
30. | POSPÍŠIL David |
Continental BDY |
CZE | 2:03:15.2 | 0:12:27.8 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BARÁKOVÁ Markéta |
Kola Víšek |
CZE | 2:08:02.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BENEŠOVÁ Anna |
Carla.kubkolo.cz |
CZE | 2:12:45.9 | 0:04:43.7 |
3. | BRUNCLÍKOVÁ Andrea |
CZE | 2:13:01.4 | 0:04:59.2 | |
4. | MÜLLEROVÁ Ivana |
Lawi Stars |
CZE | 2:14:09.3 | 0:06:07.1 |
5. | PLZENSKÁ Šárka |
Ghost Team/Brdonoš Team |
CZE | 2:16:29.1 | 0:08:26.9 |
6. | MALA Tereza |
CZE | 2:19:40.6 | 0:11:38.3 | |
7. | SMETANOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 2:21:19.1 | 0:13:16.8 | |
8. | IPPOLDTOVÁ Zdeňka |
Velké Březno |
CZE | 2:27:29.5 | 0:19:27.3 |
9. | LADMANOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 2:28:00.7 | 0:19:58.5 | |
10. | VITOUŠOVÁ Olča |
KČC Litomyšl |
CZE | 2:29:29.6 | 0:21:27.3 |
11. | SKALLE Nora |
VHT Lysá nad Labem |
CZE | 2:30:16.7 | 0:22:14.5 |
12. | DĚDKOVÁ Eva |
CZE | 2:34:09.9 | 0:26:07.6 | |
13. | MACÍKOVÁ Bohdana |
CZE | 2:36:21.0 | 0:28:18.8 | |
14. | PÝCHOVÁ Petra |
Na jedno |
CZE | 2:37:07.2 | 0:29:04.9 |
15. | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Denisa |
TFRun |
CZE | 2:37:07.4 | 0:29:05.2 |
16. | KREJČOVÁ Karolína |
Cyklo Ik |
CZE | 2:41:18.4 | 0:33:16.2 |
17. | DURAJOVÁ Zuzana |
Poprvé na kole |
CZE | 2:42:08.9 | 0:34:06.6 |
18. | PRSKAVCOVÁ Ilona |
CZE | 2:45:26.3 | 0:37:24.1 | |
19. | HANUSOVÁ Kateřina |
Profibikeservis |
CZE | 2:45:53.9 | 0:37:51.7 |
20. | MAREŠOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 2:46:02.6 | 0:38:00.4 | |
21. | BLAŽKOVÁ Denisa |
CZE | 2:46:53.1 | 0:38:50.8 | |
22. | LOPATOVSKÁ Jana |
CZE | 2:47:29.8 | 0:39:27.6 | |
23. | ZAVŘELOVÁ Markéta |
CONTINENTAL |
CZE | 2:48:48.3 | 0:40:46.1 |
24. | LARVOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 2:51:25.3 | 0:43:23.1 | |
25. | EGEROVÁ Gabriela |
hoffmann žižák |
CZE | 2:51:41.8 | 0:43:39.6 |
26. | TYKVOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 2:51:49.6 | 0:43:47.4 | |
27. | ANDREASOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 2:52:02.3 | 0:44:00.1 | |
28. | KLEISNEROVÁ Markéta |
Černí koně |
CZE | 2:54:22.3 | 0:46:20.0 |
29. | HONZÁKOVÁ Renáta |
CZE | 2:55:36.8 | 0:47:34.5 | |
30. | ŠUBROVÁ Sněžana |
CZE | 2:57:10.0 | 0:49:07.8 |