ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | UTTLEY Matthew |
Team CLS |
GBR | 0:30:16.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PEL Adam |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 0:30:44.7 | 0:00:28.3 |
3. | PANCHENKO Egor |
www.Cybro.bike |
UKR | 0:31:25.1 | 0:01:08.8 |
4. | GAUVIN Sylvain |
FRA | 0:32:02.3 | 0:01:46.0 | |
5. | ENDERS Christian |
GER | 0:32:15.8 | 0:01:59.5 | |
6. | MORTON John |
BBJ Development Squad |
GBR | 0:32:31.2 | 0:02:14.9 |
7. | JONES Mark |
FWRC |
GBR | 0:32:39.9 | 0:02:23.6 |
8. | FELIX Ricardo |
BTT Botelhos |
POR | 0:32:48.6 | 0:02:32.3 |
9. | VALEEV Maxim |
Ushakov Rowing |
RUS | 0:32:55.9 | 0:02:39.6 |
10. | KLAPPER Daniel |
GER | 0:32:57.6 | 0:02:41.2 | |
11. | PIDER S. |
SUI | 0:33:00.2 | 0:02:43.9 | |
12. | SANKAUSKAS Dovydas |
Vilnius |
LTH | 0:33:22.5 | 0:03:06.1 |
13. | JEPHCOTT Dominic |
GBR | 0:33:25.7 | 0:03:09.4 | |
14. | OBERLI Thomas |
bike2help.ch |
SUI | 0:33:27.7 | 0:03:11.3 |
15. | GASCOYNE Paul |
Rouvy Ambassador - Notes from the Coach |
GBR | 0:33:28.9 | 0:03:12.6 |
16. | MATIFAS Roland |
USA | 0:33:29.7 | 0:03:13.4 | |
17. | DEN OUDEN DJ |
NED | 0:33:34.4 | 0:03:18.1 | |
18. | HÁJEK Honza |
CZE | 0:33:38.8 | 0:03:22.5 | |
19. | SMITS Johan |
The Dorkings |
BEL | 0:33:39.9 | 0:03:23.6 |
20. | BARRETT Murray |
SNG | 0:33:48.6 | 0:03:32.2 | |
21. | VLIEGHE Jan |
Raceperre |
BEL | 0:33:50.3 | 0:03:33.9 |
22. | GIEBEL Kenneth |
DEN | 0:33:56.3 | 0:03:39.9 | |
23. | EVANS David |
GBR | 0:33:58.6 | 0:03:42.3 | |
24. | RUSSELL Gregory |
Team BBC |
USA | 0:34:21.2 | 0:04:04.9 |
25. | PLÜMER Matthias |
Sa Calobra |
GER | 0:34:21.3 | 0:04:05.0 |
26. | SCHMID Low and Slow |
QDDS - Quäl Dich Du Sau Racing Team |
GER | 0:34:22.2 | 0:04:05.8 |
27. | BOEUVE Christian |
UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE |
FRA | 0:34:22.5 | 0:04:06.2 |
28. | FABIAN Jiri |
Kunratický mufloni |
CZE | 0:34:34.3 | 0:04:17.9 |
29. | BOLESLAWSKY Stephan |
GER | 0:34:34.4 | 0:04:18.0 | |
30. | BERENGEA Aurel |
Virtual Cycling Romania |
ROM | 0:34:45.8 | 0:04:29.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LENZ Tanja |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
GER | 0:37:00.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BRIGGS Stephanie |
ZVP OPTO-RÉSEAU |
CAN | 0:37:57.8 | 0:00:57.5 |
3. | LADWIG Sabine |
GER | 0:38:07.8 | 0:01:07.5 | |
4. | STRANNA Lene |
NOR | 0:39:16.8 | 0:02:16.5 | |
5. | S Hana |
Hanutri |
SVK | 0:39:36.1 | 0:02:35.9 |
6. | ZUNTI Michelle |
Pictou County Cycle |
CAN | 0:39:44.1 | 0:02:43.8 |
7. | POLINKA Pavla |
CZE | 0:40:10.2 | 0:03:10.0 | |
8. | LECH Monika |
POL | 0:40:16.9 | 0:03:16.7 | |
9. | ORTIZ JJ |
AUS | 0:40:45.8 | 0:03:45.5 | |
10. | ANYWHERE Nic |
GBR | 0:41:35.1 | 0:04:34.9 | |
11. | ROBERTS Maxine |
Team Portsmouth |
USA | 0:42:02.4 | 0:05:02.1 |
12. | PEREIRA Silvia |
NaDesmontes Cycling Spirit |
POR | 0:42:14.4 | 0:05:14.1 |
13. | SIDHU Rupinder |
CZE | 0:43:06.7 | 0:06:06.4 | |
14. | WUERTH Schnurlibautz |
AUT | 0:43:38.3 | 0:06:38.1 | |
15. | STEVENS Rhonda |
USA | 0:43:43.4 | 0:06:43.1 | |
16. | KNAPEN Carine |
BEL | 0:44:00.8 | 0:07:00.5 | |
17. | SCHOBESBERGER Angelika |
Team Mohrenwirt |
AUT | 0:44:09.5 | 0:07:09.2 |
18. | CLOUTIER Lyne |
USA | 0:45:11.5 | 0:08:11.3 | |
19. | LOZIO Chiara |
ITA | 0:45:11.7 | 0:08:11.5 | |
20. | MORGAN Mary |
GBR | 0:46:16.9 | 0:09:16.6 | |
21. | MILLER Paula |
Pictou County Cycle |
CAN | 0:46:45.8 | 0:09:45.5 |
22. | KING Steph |
CZE | 0:47:26.3 | 0:10:26.0 | |
23. | OSORIO CANDELA Marisol |
Grufit |
COL | 0:47:26.5 | 0:10:26.2 |
24. | MASON Caroyn |
Pictou County Cycle |
CAN | 0:48:59.0 | 0:11:58.7 |
25. | LUNETTA Kathy |
USA | 0:49:03.1 | 0:12:02.8 | |
26. | MOUNTZ Missy |
Project Hero |
USA | 0:54:43.6 | 0:17:43.3 |