ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠNEBERGER Jan |
TT Příbram |
CZE | 0:30:06.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PETR Jiří |
Salomon/Suunto |
CZE | 0:30:20.8 | 0:00:13.9 |
3. | DE BLOCK Ludwig |
BEL | 0:30:56.8 | 0:00:49.9 | |
4. | JANKOWSKI Pawel |
Starsky Cycling Club |
POL | 0:31:03.2 | 0:00:56.3 |
5. | VERGNES JN |
Equipe CMI |
FRA | 0:31:04.2 | 0:00:57.3 |
6. | SNYDER Nelson |
USA | 0:31:05.0 | 0:00:58.1 | |
7. | NOVÁK Aleš |
Czech Tallboys |
CZE | 0:31:25.7 | 0:01:18.8 |
8. | BYRD Eamonn |
Dublin Wheelers |
IRL | 0:31:33.2 | 0:01:26.3 |
9. | PEETERS Danny |
Looking for one :) |
BEL | 0:31:36.6 | 0:01:29.7 |
10. | JOHANSEN Leif |
NOR | 0:31:44.9 | 0:01:38.0 | |
11. | ANYWHERE Jack |
GBR | 0:31:54.6 | 0:01:47.7 | |
12. | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Louis |
Masters |
RSA | 0:31:54.7 | 0:01:47.8 |
13. | LOPES Joao |
Pimpoes |
POR | 0:31:55.3 | 0:01:48.3 |
14. | LAMEGO Paulo |
Tri-Amazing |
POR | 0:31:57.7 | 0:01:50.8 |
15. | ROSKOSZ Robert |
POL | 0:32:00.3 | 0:01:53.4 | |
16. | KŘOUSTEK Martin |
FERODO Racing |
CZE | 0:32:02.4 | 0:01:55.5 |
17. | FOLEY Matthew |
USA | 0:32:13.6 | 0:02:06.7 | |
18. | HABLE Krispin |
AUT | 0:32:14.3 | 0:02:07.4 | |
19. | VÁVRA Jiří |
www.hbrebel.cz |
CZE | 0:32:23.3 | 0:02:16.3 |
20. | HARDY Nigel |
GBR | 0:32:25.3 | 0:02:18.4 | |
21. | MALGOUYRES Laurent |
ASSM St Médard en Jalles - ROUVY FR |
FRA | 0:32:26.2 | 0:02:19.2 |
22. | PIETSCHMANN Robin |
SUI | 0:32:32.4 | 0:02:25.5 | |
23. | ALVES Edgar |
Litro&Meio Team |
POR | 0:32:32.5 | 0:02:25.6 |
24. | HÁJEK Jiří |
Bowling Pec |
CZE | 0:32:32.6 | 0:02:25.7 |
25. | GORLINSKIY Bronislav |
Vitrulux |
RUS | 0:32:34.4 | 0:02:27.4 |
26. | DUBCHENKO Valery |
WTF - World Triathlon Friends |
RUS | 0:32:37.0 | 0:02:30.1 |
27. | GOOSE Wild |
https://www.strava.com/clubs/RouvyTex |
USA | 0:32:37.1 | 0:02:30.1 |
28. | ROLINK Ben |
NED | 0:32:38.4 | 0:02:31.5 | |
29. | DI CRISTO Giuseppe |
ASD ROKKA BIKE |
ITA | 0:32:39.0 | 0:02:32.1 |
30. | ERASMUS Ronald |
RSA | 0:32:52.0 | 0:02:45.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ANDREOLI Sabina |
ITA | 0:36:24.5 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Aneta |
OSI Triatlon |
CZE | 0:38:05.2 | 0:01:40.7 |
3. | JUNG Sabine |
Team Fire |
AUT | 0:38:36.7 | 0:02:12.2 |
4. | KLEIBEROVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:39:21.4 | 0:02:56.9 | |
5. | STRUMPFER Talita |
CAN | 0:40:01.8 | 0:03:37.3 | |
6. | BURYANOV Terri |
USA | 0:40:03.5 | 0:03:39.0 | |
7. | KOWALSKA Anna |
POL | 0:40:38.1 | 0:04:13.6 | |
8. | VOORTMAN Sybille |
GER | 0:40:52.9 | 0:04:28.4 | |
9. | KREUZOVA Marta |
CZE | 0:41:07.5 | 0:04:43.0 | |
10. | RANKIN shannon |
Death Guild Thunderdome |
USA | 0:41:50.9 | 0:05:26.4 |
11. | LAUGHLIN Mitzi |
USA | 0:42:21.9 | 0:05:57.4 | |
12. | LEONTE Madalina |
ROM | 0:43:11.4 | 0:06:46.9 | |
13. | SIMPSON Adele |
GBR | 0:43:41.0 | 0:07:16.5 | |
14. | COMPOSTELLA Chiara |
Argonauts |
ITA | 0:44:18.6 | 0:07:54.1 |
15. | TRUCHSEß Alexandra |
GER | 0:44:33.8 | 0:08:09.3 | |
16. | FAVREAU Solange |
Rouvy Quebec (RyQc) |
CAN | 0:45:09.9 | 0:08:45.4 |
17. | BENSON Helen |
USA | 0:45:38.8 | 0:09:14.3 | |
18. | LAURIA Ligia |
BRA | 0:45:54.2 | 0:09:29.7 | |
19. | GATTUSO Melissa |
USA | 0:45:57.7 | 0:09:33.2 | |
20. | ELLERT Eva |
SWE | 0:46:08.1 | 0:09:43.6 | |
21. | WAGLEWISE echo |
USA | 0:46:08.3 | 0:09:43.8 | |
22. | SAVAGE Sylvie |
CAN | 0:46:13.0 | 0:09:48.5 | |
23. | BENNETT -Lesley |
Tyneside Vagabonds |
GBR | 0:46:58.2 | 0:10:33.7 |
24. | LEFRANÇOIS Marie-Claire |
Rouvy Québec ( RYQC) |
CAN | 0:48:06.0 | 0:11:41.5 |
25. | BOUCHARD Louise |
Rouvy Québec |
CAN | 0:48:11.4 | 0:11:46.9 |
26. | HOPPE Heidrun |
Evanston Bike Club |
USA | 0:48:11.9 | 0:11:47.4 |
27. | NICOLLE Tiphaine |
CAN | 0:49:18.4 | 0:12:53.9 | |
28. | HSU Jennifer |
USA | 0:49:28.0 | 0:13:03.4 | |
29. | BACCINI Elena |
ITA | 0:50:25.8 | 0:14:01.3 | |
30. | TOMIE Adriana |
CAN | 0:50:47.9 | 0:14:23.4 |