ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DI CRISTO Giuseppe |
ASD ROKKA BIKE |
ITA | 0:35:34.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠNEBERGER Jan |
TT Příbram |
CZE | 0:35:34.9 | 0:00:00.6 |
3. | PETR Jiří |
Salomon/Suunto |
CZE | 0:35:46.6 | 0:00:12.3 |
4. | DE BLOCK Ludwig |
BEL | 0:36:11.6 | 0:00:37.3 | |
5. | ROSKOSZ Robert |
POL | 0:36:46.4 | 0:01:12.2 | |
6. | VERGNES JN |
Equipe CMI |
FRA | 0:36:46.6 | 0:01:12.3 |
7. | GROSEN Mads |
BareCykling.dk |
DEN | 0:36:47.2 | 0:01:13.0 |
8. | LOPES Joao |
Pimpoes |
POR | 0:36:47.5 | 0:01:13.2 |
9. | MITCHELL Mark |
GBR | 0:36:47.9 | 0:01:13.7 | |
10. | SNYDER Nelson |
USA | 0:36:49.2 | 0:01:14.9 | |
11. | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Louis |
Masters |
RSA | 0:36:49.8 | 0:01:15.6 |
12. | NOVÁK Aleš |
Czech Tallboys |
CZE | 0:36:50.5 | 0:01:16.3 |
13. | ALVES Edgar |
Litro&Meio Team |
POR | 0:36:57.5 | 0:01:23.2 |
14. | DE KERF Dominic |
NED | 0:36:57.8 | 0:01:23.5 | |
15. | HÁJEK Jiří |
Bowling Pec |
CZE | 0:36:57.9 | 0:01:23.7 |
16. | HATCH Richard |
USA | 0:36:58.3 | 0:01:24.1 | |
17. | HOLLEMAN Tobias |
USA | 0:37:00.1 | 0:01:25.8 | |
18. | MALGOUYRES Laurent |
ASSM St Médard en Jalles - ROUVY FR |
FRA | 0:37:03.0 | 0:01:28.7 |
19. | LAMEGO Paulo |
Tri-Amazing |
POR | 0:37:03.1 | 0:01:28.8 |
20. | ALEH Dubrounik |
Audax club Lida |
BLR | 0:37:03.6 | 0:01:29.3 |
21. | MAIER Christoph |
Hilti gives virtual power ... :-) |
GER | 0:37:17.2 | 0:01:42.9 |
22. | ANYWHERE Jack |
GBR | 0:37:18.4 | 0:01:44.2 | |
23. | POHLEN B. |
Trisport |
SLO | 0:37:19.6 | 0:01:45.3 |
24. | SEEBECK Lucas |
Team Zoot - Great Lakes Region |
USA | 0:37:23.7 | 0:01:49.5 |
25. | ALBES Börge |
Lago Maggiore Race Team |
GER | 0:37:25.1 | 0:01:50.9 |
26. | PIETSCHMANN Robin |
SUI | 0:37:27.1 | 0:01:52.9 | |
27. | FOLEY Matthew |
USA | 0:37:27.3 | 0:01:53.1 | |
28. | HALVA Jakub |
CZE | 0:37:45.1 | 0:02:10.8 | |
29. | PEETERS Danny |
Looking for one :) |
BEL | 0:37:49.0 | 0:02:14.7 |
30. | ROLINK Ben |
NED | 0:37:49.5 | 0:02:15.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PERNICOVA Michaela |
cykloGregi |
CZE | 0:43:52.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SWARTZ Margot |
USA | 0:44:07.3 | 0:00:14.5 | |
3. | PEREIRA Silvia |
NaDesmontes Cycling Spirit |
POR | 0:45:19.6 | 0:01:26.8 |
4. | LAW Yee |
CAN | 0:45:45.5 | 0:01:52.7 | |
5. | KLEIBEROVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:46:06.7 | 0:02:13.9 | |
6. | BASSETT Carol |
USA | 0:46:11.7 | 0:02:19.0 | |
7. | RANKIN shannon |
Death Guild Thunderdome |
USA | 0:46:44.2 | 0:02:51.4 |
8. | MACCALLUM Davina |
NZL | 0:47:07.3 | 0:03:14.5 | |
9. | GAUVIN Dajana |
ITA | 0:47:07.5 | 0:03:14.7 | |
10. | COMPOSTELLA Chiara |
Argonauts |
ITA | 0:47:25.9 | 0:03:33.1 |
11. | TRUCHSEß Alexandra |
GER | 0:47:57.0 | 0:04:04.2 | |
12. | ROBITAILLE Martine |
Rouvy Québec (RyQc) |
CAN | 0:48:12.7 | 0:04:19.9 |
13. | OSORIO CANDELA Marisol |
Grufit |
COL | 0:53:14.1 | 0:09:21.3 |
14. | LAURIA Ligia |
BRA | 0:53:56.9 | 0:10:04.1 | |
15. | PERIE-CURNIER Delphine |
CAN | 0:54:25.8 | 0:10:33.0 | |
16. | LAMBERT Julie |
CAN | 0:54:51.8 | 0:10:59.0 | |
17. | MAGDALENA JAKLOVÁ Ema |
Edie |
CZE | 0:56:24.9 | 0:12:32.1 |
18. | MACCULLOCH Ardith |
Pictou County Cycle |
CAN | 0:57:33.9 | 0:13:41.1 |
19. | NUNES Joana |
POR | 0:58:53.0 | 0:15:00.2 | |
20. | WANTKE Karen |
CAN | 1:03:40.2 | 0:19:47.4 |