seriál :
Kona Enduro Race Špičák
DÁTUM : | 12.9.2021 | MIESTO : | Špičák na Šumavě |
---|
USPORIADATEĽ : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MYŠÍK Milan |
TREK KUR ENDURO |
CZE | 0:25:19.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BLÁHA Vojtěch |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:25:32.4 | 0:00:13.2 |
3. | KLOKOČKA Vojtěch |
BIKESTRIKE.COM |
CZE | 0:26:25.9 | 0:01:06.7 |
4. | PIVNIČKA Jakub |
Bikestrike |
CZE | 0:26:35.3 | 0:01:16.1 |
5. | LETÁK Petr |
Whyte racing team |
CZE | 0:27:15.7 | 0:01:56.5 |
6. | ŽILÁK František |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:27:16.4 | 0:01:57.2 |
7. | TOPÓR Michał |
NS Bikes Trezado |
POL | 0:27:47.9 | 0:02:28.7 |
8. | FRENK Petr |
Protocycles |
CZE | 0:27:58.9 | 0:02:39.7 |
9. | FIEDLER Zdeněk |
Čistý sport |
CZE | 0:28:01.4 | 0:02:42.2 |
10. | HARTL Štěpán |
Snowboard Zezula |
CZE | 0:28:04.5 | 0:02:45.3 |
11. | PATÁK Jiří |
MONDRAKER ENDURO TEAM |
CZE | 0:28:08.1 | 0:02:48.9 |
12. | PUFFER Dominik |
FDF Bike Shop |
CZE | 0:28:12.7 | 0:02:53.5 |
13. | SCHUBERT Marc |
ShredErz e.V. |
GER | 0:28:17.2 | 0:02:58.0 |
14. | SCHUBERT André |
ShredErz eV |
GER | 0:28:22.9 | 0:03:03.7 |
15. | LINDNER Kevin |
ShredERZ |
GER | 0:28:26.8 | 0:03:07.7 |
16. | RYŠKA Radomír |
CZE | 0:28:29.5 | 0:03:10.3 | |
17. | DOLEŽAL Luboš |
Čistý sport |
CZE | 0:28:33.3 | 0:03:14.2 |
18. | ALBER Lennard |
Procraft Racing Team, TSV Neckartenzlingen |
GER | 0:28:37.9 | 0:03:18.7 |
19. | CASKA Ivo |
PTBshop.cz |
CZE | 0:28:40.0 | 0:03:20.8 |
20. | MAROUL Tomáš |
GAPP System - Kolofix |
CZE | 0:28:44.6 | 0:03:25.4 |
21. | MORAWSKI Filip |
CZE | 0:28:51.0 | 0:03:31.8 | |
22. | BARTŮNĚK Ota |
KRAB CYCLES |
CZE | 0:28:52.5 | 0:03:33.3 |
23. | LUNZER Maximilian |
GER | 0:29:00.7 | 0:03:41.6 | |
24. | ADAMI Maxim |
Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team |
CZE | 0:29:02.2 | 0:03:43.0 |
25. | DVOŘÁK Jakub |
CZE | 0:29:07.6 | 0:03:48.4 | |
26. | FOCKENBERGER Timmy |
Radwerker.at Levelnine |
AUT | 0:29:11.9 | 0:03:52.7 |
27. | HYNČICA Vlastimil |
Top on Trail |
CZE | 0:29:12.6 | 0:03:53.4 |
28. | ŠRAIL Milan |
MMMM |
CZE | 0:29:14.1 | 0:03:54.9 |
29. | KŘÍŽEK Miroslav |
Commencal FDF Team |
CZE | 0:29:21.3 | 0:04:02.1 |
30. | KULHAVÝ Radek |
Protocycles |
CZE | 0:29:24.4 | 0:04:05.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora |
Multicraft MTB Team |
CZE | 0:29:27.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea |
N1 TEAM |
CZE | 0:31:53.1 | 0:02:25.4 |
3. | HAVLICKÁ Kristýna |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:32:50.6 | 0:03:22.9 |
4. | NESTLEROVA Fejola Stepanka |
CZE | 0:32:59.0 | 0:03:31.3 | |
5. | BALÍKOVÁ Pavla |
Trek Staněk Sport |
CZE | 0:33:43.5 | 0:04:15.8 |
6. | LIŠKOVÁ Simona |
CZE | 0:35:14.1 | 0:05:46.4 | |
7. | RICHTEROVÁ Jana |
KOLA-BBM.CZ |
CZE | 0:37:10.5 | 0:07:42.8 |
8. | JOHANÍKOVÁ Monika |
CZE | 0:39:45.2 | 0:10:17.5 |