seriál : serie logo

ŠKODA MTB cyklomaratón Topoľčianky

MTB
DÁTUM :26.6.2021 MIESTO :Topoľčianky

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
HARING Martin
Dukla Banská Bystrica
SVK 2:35:33.5 0:00:00.0
2.
MICHÁLEK Miroslav
CMS TEAM
SVK 2:44:44.0 0:09:10.5
3.
PODOLÁK Patrik
CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana
SVK 2:48:20.0 0:12:46.5
4.
ŽIVČÁK Peter
ProSport Team Košice
SVK 2:48:36.7 0:13:03.2
5.
HOJDÍK Vladimír
Finančné centrum team
SVK 2:48:40.1 0:13:06.6
6.
KURIL Patrik
Sportakus Cycling Team
SVK 2:48:49.3 0:13:15.8
7.
DZUREŇ Rudolf
pro-body sport team
SVK 2:52:31.8 0:16:58.2
8.
MATEJOVIČ Jakub
PROefekt team
SVK 2:53:33.5 0:18:00.0
9.
ILAVSKÝ Miroslav
Cyklistický klub Energia Svit
SVK 2:53:33.7 0:18:00.2
10.
LEGNAVSKÝ Tomáš
Outsiterz
SVK 2:54:20.5 0:18:47.0
11.
MAZÁN Matúš
CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana
SVK 2:55:23.2 0:19:49.7
12.
BALCIAR Filip
Cyklistický klub Rimavská Sobota
SVK 2:55:58.5 0:20:25.0
13.
JELÍNEK Vladimír
ebajk racing
SVK 2:56:52.5 0:21:19.0
14.
JANČÍ Tomáš
šk jablonica
SVK 2:57:35.0 0:22:01.5
15.
CIBULKA Ján
ebajk racing
SVK 2:57:36.2 0:22:02.7
16.
PÁNIK Tomáš
TOP SPORT TEAM
SVK 2:57:36.5 0:22:03.0
17.
JÁNOŠÍK Kristián
PROefekt CST team
SVK 2:58:55.3 0:23:21.8
18.
MARTIŠKA Jozef
Klub nadšencov amatérskej cyklistiky
SVK 2:59:23.7 0:23:50.2
19.
ONDRÁŠEK Šimon
Slávia Trenčín
SVK 2:59:24.2 0:23:50.7
20.
PALIČKA Miroslav
Exisport.sk
SVK 3:01:26.2 0:25:52.7
21.
HALŽA Pavol
pro-body sport team
SVK 3:02:59.5 0:27:26.0
22.
GÁBRIŠ Dominik
Finančné centrum team
SVK 3:03:11.0 0:27:37.5
23.
ŠVERCEL Jozef
Outsiterz
SVK 3:04:12.0 0:28:38.5
24.
BRÁZ Ladislav
HORAL Bike Team
SVK 3:04:18.9 0:28:45.4
25.
MILAN Ales
CK Banská Bystrica
SVK 3:05:07.2 0:29:33.7
26.
DRHA Matej
Športservis Team
SVK 3:05:11.3 0:29:37.8
27.
BUCHTÍK Jaroslav
Športservis Team
SVK 3:05:30.5 0:29:57.0
28.
PAŘÍZEK Vladimír
Discover Cycling
SVK 3:07:53.2 0:32:19.7
29.
ZIBRÍN Martin
MTBiker
SVK 3:08:06.1 0:32:32.5
30.
LUKÁCS Vladislav
Sportakus Cycling Team
SVK 3:08:12.7 0:32:39.2
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KESEG ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka
Outsiterz
SVK 3:08:19.6 0:00:00.0
2.
KRAHULCOVA Martina
Cyklistický klub Rimavská Sobota
SVK 3:29:04.5 0:20:44.8
3.
DRAGAN Marina
Cykloklub SENEC
SVK 3:35:16.6 0:26:56.9
4.
KISSOVÁ Viera
BIKEPRO SPORT
SVK 3:52:03.7 0:43:44.0
5.
HAMAJOVA Janka
Haklubss
SVK 4:29:45.7 1:21:26.1
6.
DUBOVSKÁ Denisa
šk jablonica
SVK 4:35:52.2 1:27:32.6

Kontaktujte časomíru