ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Adéla |
MORAVEC MERIDA CZECH MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:25:22.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOZELSKÁ Petra |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:25:42.7 | 0:00:20.7 |
3. | JOANNIDU Sofie |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:25:49.4 | 0:00:27.4 |
4. | KUČEROVÁ Monika |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:26:48.2 | 0:01:26.2 |
5. | VOPATOVÁ Kateřina |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:27:12.3 | 0:01:50.3 |
6. | LUKEŠOVÁ Denisa |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:27:53.6 | 0:02:31.6 |
7. | KRUPOVÁ Lucie |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:27:59.4 | 0:02:37.4 |
8. | NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:28:14.8 | 0:02:52.8 |
9. | DŽERENGOVÁ Barbora |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:28:27.8 | 0:03:05.8 |
10. | LACINOVÁ Kateřina |
AŠŠTÍ BAJKEŘI o.s. |
CZE | 0:28:30.3 | 0:03:08.3 |
11. | KNAPKOVÁ Denisa |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:28:36.8 | 0:03:14.8 |
12. | TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:29:18.8 | 0:03:56.8 |
13. | NEUMANOVÁ Tereza |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
CZE | 0:29:51.5 | 0:04:29.5 |
14. | KUBÁTOVÁ Dominika |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:31:09.2 | 0:05:47.2 |
15. | SANDANYOVÁ Saša |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:31:33.4 | 0:06:11.4 |
16. | NOVÁKOVÁ Anežka |
PROFI SPORT GHOST TEAM CHEB |
CZE | 0:31:59.0 | 0:06:37.0 |
17. | SOUČKOVÁ Celestýna |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:32:17.7 | 0:06:55.7 |
18. | MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:37:26.5 | 0:12:04.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BENC Roman |
MAPEI CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 0:22:26.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JELÍNEK Josef |
BIG SHOCK TEAM o. s. |
CZE | 0:22:34.3 | 0:00:07.8 |
3. | BŘEZINA Jonáš |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:22:50.5 | 0:00:24.0 |
4. | MARTINEK Tomáš |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:23:05.6 | 0:00:39.1 |
5. | POLÁČEK Albetr |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:23:34.0 | 0:01:07.5 |
6. | SIRŮČEK Václav |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:23:55.6 | 0:01:29.1 |
7. | KLAUDA Jan |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:25:10.7 | 0:02:44.2 |
8. | HERMAN Ondřej |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:25:19.3 | 0:02:52.8 |
9. | HONZÁK David |
TJ CYKLOPRAG |
CZE | 0:25:28.3 | 0:03:01.8 |
10. | PRUDEK Dominik |
MORAVEC MERIDA CZECH MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:25:33.1 | 0:03:06.6 |
11. | SOLAŘ Kryštof |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:25:53.1 | 0:03:26.6 |
12. | ZADÁK David |
CYKLOTEAM OSTROV |
CZE | 0:26:02.0 | 0:03:35.5 |
13. | ČERNOHORSKÝ Zdeněk |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:26:05.8 | 0:03:39.3 |
14. | ŠEDIVÝ Jakub |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:26:11.1 | 0:03:44.6 |
15. | VAVŘÍK Michael |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:26:20.8 | 0:03:54.3 |
16. | GAVENDA Jan |
TJ CYKLOPRAG |
CZE | 0:26:36.6 | 0:04:10.1 |
17. | MUSIL Filip |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:26:46.6 | 0:04:20.1 |
18. | ANDĚL Jan |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:27:00.6 | 0:04:34.1 |
19. | STOČEK Bruno |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:27:04.3 | 0:04:37.8 |
20. | SERVUS Jiří |
MAPEI CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 0:27:15.3 | 0:04:48.8 |
21. | VANÍČEK Šimon |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:27:21.2 | 0:04:54.7 |
22. | SCHIERL Jakub |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:27:37.5 | 0:05:11.0 |
23. | BARTOŠ Martin |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:28:02.4 | 0:05:35.9 |
24. | STEHNO Filip |
CK MTB MARATON HLINSKO |
CZE | 0:28:27.9 | 0:06:01.4 |
25. | PELIKÁN Tomáš |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:28:40.7 | 0:06:14.2 |
26. | TLÁSKAL Hynek |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:28:51.5 | 0:06:25.0 |
27. | SVÍTIL Robert |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:28:55.8 | 0:06:29.3 |
28. | PAČESNÝ Vojtěch |
TJ CYKLOPRAG |
CZE | 0:29:43.7 | 0:07:17.2 |
29. | DRESLER Robert |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:30:02.3 | 0:07:35.8 |
30. | KRÝDA Miloslav |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:30:07.3 | 0:07:40.8 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STOČKOVÁ Nikol |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:46:36.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:47:48.1 | 0:01:11.7 |
3. | VANÍČKOVÁ Elena |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:49:01.1 | 0:02:24.7 |
4. | BŘEZINOVÁ Daniela |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:50:02.8 | 0:03:26.4 |
5. | ADÁMKOVÁ Jana |
APACHE Loko Trunov |
CZE | 0:51:35.1 | 0:04:58.7 |
6. | BARTIZALOVÁ Denisa |
EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:53:45.4 | 0:07:09.0 |
7. | KRZYŽANKOVÁ Lenka |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:58:12.6 | 0:11:36.2 |
8. | KŘÍŽOVÁ Klára |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 1:04:52.7 | 0:18:16.3 |
9. | NOSKOVÁ Nikola |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:06:55.8 | 0:20:19.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DUDEK Ondřej |
APACHE BIKE TEAM ÚPICE |
CZE | 0:56:26.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PRŮDEK Matěj |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:58:38.9 | 0:02:12.9 |
3. | KOVÁŘ Jan |
MAPEI CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 0:58:52.5 | 0:02:26.5 |
4. | KOBES Lukáš |
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE |
CZE | 1:00:19.6 | 0:03:53.6 |
5. | NOVÁK Přemysl |
PROFI SPORT GHOST TEAM CHEB |
CZE | 1:00:22.9 | 0:03:56.9 |
6. | MATĚJKA Petr |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:01:36.5 | 0:05:10.5 |
7. | ŠULC Jakub |
BIKE&SKI BAKAJDA |
CZE | 1:02:03.4 | 0:05:37.4 |
8. | SLAVÍK Lukáš |
APACHE LOKO TRUTNOV |
CZE | 1:02:06.7 | 0:05:40.7 |
9. | KUNT Lukáš |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:02:07.4 | 0:05:41.4 |
10. | OUDA Matěj |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 1:02:55.3 | 0:06:29.3 |
11. | DEJMEK Martin |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 1:03:31.8 | 0:07:05.8 |
12. | SROVNALÍK Filip |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:04:02.9 | 0:07:36.9 |
13. | LEHKÝ Roman |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:04:24.5 | 0:07:58.5 |
14. | FEJFAR Jakub |
APACHE BIKE TEAM ÚPICE |
CZE | 1:06:18.4 | 0:09:52.4 |
15. | KRUMPHANZL Matyáš |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 1:06:34.5 | 0:10:08.5 |
16. | KOHOUT Michal |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:08:04.4 | 0:11:38.4 |
17. | NAVAŘÍK Robert |
SALITH - SUMTEX |
CZE | 1:08:37.4 | 0:12:11.4 |
18. | MORAVEC Karel |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 1:09:08.9 | 0:12:42.9 |
19. | MIKULECKÝ Vojtěch |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 1:09:48.1 | 0:13:22.1 |
20. | JÍLEK Zdeněk |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:09:57.3 | 0:13:31.3 |
21. | BERGMANN Michal |
APACHE BIKE TEAM ÚPICE |
CZE | 1:10:05.8 | 0:13:39.8 |
22. | KOLÁŘ Patrik |
MORAVEC MERIDA CZECH MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:10:31.5 | 0:14:05.5 |
23. | TUREK Lukáš |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:10:38.6 | 0:14:12.6 |
24. | STARÝ Dominik |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 1:11:12.1 | 0:14:46.1 |
25. | KADLEC Jakub |
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM |
CZE | 1:12:30.6 | 0:16:04.6 |
26. | ŠUBR Martin |
CK CARLA DVŮR KRÁLOVÉ n./L. |
CZE | 1:13:07.1 | 0:16:41.1 |
27. | BARTOŇ Jan |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:13:19.4 | 0:16:53.4 |
28. | KOTAS Adam |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 1:13:28.5 | 0:17:02.5 |
29. | KOUKAL Filip |
MORAVEC MERIDA CZECH MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:13:29.6 | 0:17:03.6 |
30. | JINDRA Šimon |
KC KOOPERATIVA |
CZE | 1:13:44.1 | 0:17:18.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MACHULKOVÁ Barbora |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:04:06.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HLUBINKOVÁ Nikola |
MORAVEC MERIDA CZECH MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:07:09.6 | 0:03:03.0 |
3. | DRAHOVZALOVÁ Markéta |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:10:28.4 | 0:06:21.8 |
4. | REZKOVÁ Aneta |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 1:24:09.5 | 0:20:02.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VASTL Jan |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:12:25.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FUSEK Martin |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:12:58.3 | 0:00:33.3 |
3. | STOŠEK Martin |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:14:23.3 | 0:01:58.3 |
4. | BOGAR Kryštof |
BOHEMIE NOVÝ BOR |
CZE | 1:16:30.0 | 0:04:05.0 |
5. | JOHÁNEK Jakub |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:16:45.6 | 0:04:20.6 |
6. | SEKANINA Adam |
MORAVEC MERIDA CZECH MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:16:49.5 | 0:04:24.5 |
7. | ŠELLER Luděk |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:16:57.4 | 0:04:32.4 |
8. | KUBÍN Filip |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:17:29.0 | 0:05:04.0 |
9. | ŘEHÁK Vít |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:17:40.2 | 0:05:15.2 |
10. | SÁDLO Dominik |
APACHE BIKE TEAM ÚPICE |
CZE | 1:17:45.8 | 0:05:20.8 |
11. | BLAŽEK Josef |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 1:19:10.9 | 0:06:45.9 |
12. | LUKEŠ Daniel |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:20:42.5 | 0:08:17.5 |
13. | POMEZNÝ Lukáš |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:21:19.5 | 0:08:54.5 |
14. | ŠAFÁŘ Jakub |
MORAVEC MERIDA CZECH MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:22:16.3 | 0:09:51.3 |
15. | KALITA Lukáš |
KL SPORT MOST |
CZE | 1:22:38.1 | 0:10:13.1 |
16. | RYDVAL Jakub |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:22:40.4 | 0:10:15.4 |
17. | VOMÁČKO Václav |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:23:47.8 | 0:11:22.8 |
18. | ZRŮST Adam |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:24:36.4 | 0:12:11.4 |
19. | SVRČINA Karel |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 1:25:30.7 | 0:13:05.7 |
20. | KALOJÍROS Tomáš |
BEMANIAX |
CZE | 1:25:38.7 | 0:13:13.7 |
21. | HECZKO Filip |
TJ TŽ TŘINEC |
CZE | 1:26:34.2 | 0:14:09.2 |
22. | BERECKEI Ondřej |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:26:58.9 | 0:14:33.9 |
23. | KADLEC Josef |
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM |
CZE | 1:27:18.9 | 0:14:53.9 |
24. | FICENEC Jakub |
TJ SLAVIA K. VARY CYKLISTIKA |
CZE | 1:29:17.7 | 0:16:52.7 |
25. | SOUCEK Jan |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 1:31:37.0 | 0:19:12.0 |
26. | ŠVORC Jiří |
BIG SHOCK TEAM o. s. |
CZE | 1:31:57.6 | 0:19:32.6 |
27. | SVOBODA Lukáš |
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM |
CZE | 1:32:53.4 | 0:20:28.4 |
28. | PATRY Martin |
PATRY CYCLING TEAM TŘEŠŤ |
CZE | 1:33:24.1 | 0:20:59.1 |
29. | RYBA Jan |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 1:34:22.7 | 0:21:57.7 |
30. | VALEČKA Daniel |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:34:39.4 | 0:22:14.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka |
RUBENA AUTO-MENČÍK SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:26:05.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUNTOVÁ Vendula |
GT bicycles opportunity |
CZE | 1:28:20.7 | 0:02:15.3 |
3. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 1:31:05.3 | 0:04:59.9 |
4. | PIRZKALLOVÁ Zuzana |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:34:17.0 | 0:08:11.6 |
5. | JEŽKOVÁ Hana |
GT bicycles opportunity |
CZE | 1:39:40.8 | 0:13:35.4 |
6. | MÜLLEROVÁ Lucie |
BIG SHOCK TEAM o. s. |
CZE | 1:48:53.9 | 0:22:48.5 |
7. | KREJCÁRKOVÁ Adéla |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:50:29.9 | 0:24:24.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HUŘÍKOVÁ Tereza |
Sabine Spitz Haibike Pro Team |
CZE | 1:20:43.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VESELÁ Lucie |
GT bicycles opportunity |
CZE | 1:30:54.6 | 0:10:11.1 |
3. | ŠULCOVÁ Pavlína |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 1:32:56.8 | 0:12:13.3 |
4. | HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla |
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:35:29.1 | 0:14:45.6 |
5. | BULISOVÁ Lenka |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:39:07.4 | 0:18:23.9 |
6. | NĚMCOVÁ Zdeňka |
UNIQA ALK JIHLAVA |
CZE | 1:39:35.8 | 0:18:52.3 |
7. | BERKOVÁ Irena |
JUVACYKLO TEAM |
CZE | 1:41:01.2 | 0:20:17.7 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MALÍK Michal |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:55:46.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VLČEK Michal |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:57:08.0 | 0:01:22.0 |
3. | KAMLER Josef |
Team Superior-riders |
CZE | 0:57:23.6 | 0:01:37.6 |
4. | VLACH Lukáš |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 0:59:50.5 | 0:04:04.5 |
5. | BOGAR František |
BOHEMIE NOVÝ BOR |
CZE | 1:00:00.6 | 0:04:14.6 |
6. | KLOS Viktor |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 1:00:07.2 | 0:04:21.2 |
7. | KOHOUTEK Michal |
Kellys Bikeranch Team |
CZE | 1:01:09.0 | 0:05:23.0 |
8. | PAUR Ondřej |
Stock Plzeň |
CZE | 1:01:36.8 | 0:05:50.8 |
9. | KUBÍN Michael |
JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML.BOL. |
CZE | 1:02:05.3 | 0:06:19.3 |
10. | ZÁHORA Michal |
XCR Svorada Sidi |
CZE | 1:02:29.5 | 0:06:43.5 |
11. | ŠIRC Matěj |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:02:51.8 | 0:07:05.8 |
12. | HRABAL Jakub |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:04:11.7 | 0:08:25.7 |
13. | VESELOVSKÝ Tomáš |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 1:04:25.2 | 0:08:39.2 |
14. | BOŘIL Petr |
MORAVEC MERIDA CZECH MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:05:12.6 | 0:09:26.6 |
15. | FRANK Petr |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 1:05:18.4 | 0:09:32.4 |
16. | STRACH Jakub |
Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín |
CZE | 1:06:02.0 | 0:10:16.0 |
17. | HAPALA Radim |
Superior Riders |
CZE | 1:06:50.7 | 0:11:04.7 |
18. | ŠKRAMLÍK Ladislav |
KL SPORT MOST |
CZE | 1:07:38.7 | 0:11:52.7 |
19. | KODL Pavel |
CK TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁ |
CZE | 1:07:46.1 | 0:12:00.1 |
20. | KALIVODA Jiří |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 1:07:56.5 | 0:12:10.5 |
21. | HOLUBOVSKÝ Zbyněk |
GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC |
CZE | 1:10:29.0 | 0:14:43.0 |
22. | MAHAGONI Marek |
Česyk |
CZE | 1:11:44.1 | 0:15:58.1 |
23. | MÜLLER Martin |
dimp GIANT team |
CZE | 1:13:47.4 | 0:18:01.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GONDA Pavel |
DURATEC |
CZE | 0:58:34.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BARTOŇ Pavel |
EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:58:38.4 | 0:00:03.8 |
3. | KOBES Miroslav |
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE |
CZE | 0:59:56.1 | 0:01:21.5 |
4. | SCHWARZ Herbert |
TJ RUMBURK KOLABRABEC.CZ |
CZE | 1:01:52.8 | 0:03:18.2 |
5. | KUGLER Zbyněk |
ALLVICTUS KOFOLA |
CZE | 1:03:01.3 | 0:04:26.7 |
6. | KLAP David |
ALLVICTUS KOFOLA |
CZE | 1:03:54.1 | 0:05:19.5 |
7. | ŠIMEČEK David |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 1:04:34.7 | 0:06:00.1 |
8. | NOVOTA Jan |
BICYKL KŘÍŽ TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem |
CZE | 1:05:41.9 | 0:07:07.3 |
9. | KOUDELKA Petr |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 1:06:02.8 | 0:07:28.2 |
10. | PITHART Jan |
AMULET RACING TEAM |
CZE | 1:08:53.0 | 0:10:18.4 |
11. | VOKOUN Jan |
KL SPORT MOST |
CZE | 1:11:25.1 | 0:12:50.5 |
12. | NOVOTNÝ Petr |
AMULET RACING TEAM |
CZE | 1:13:26.7 | 0:14:52.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAPRSTKA Tomáš |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:21:57.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NESVADBA Jan |
MADETA FITNESS/SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:24:01.1 | 0:02:03.7 |
3. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:24:59.8 | 0:03:02.4 |
4. | NEPUSTIL Matěj |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 1:28:08.7 | 0:06:11.3 |
5. | KOVÁŘ Radim |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 1:30:05.7 | 0:08:08.3 |
6. | BOHATA Tomáš |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:31:00.1 | 0:09:02.7 |
7. | ADEL Filip |
KC HLINSKO |
CZE | 1:32:27.4 | 0:10:30.0 |
8. | SKALICKÝ Pavel |
SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT |
CZE | 1:34:03.8 | 0:12:06.4 |
9. | HUŠEK Martin |
BIG SHOCK TEAM o. s. |
CZE | 1:34:32.8 | 0:12:35.4 |
10. | KUZMA Pavel |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:34:58.8 | 0:13:01.4 |
11. | OŠŤÁDAL Jiří |
GT bicycles opportunity |
CZE | 1:36:09.5 | 0:14:12.1 |
12. | BARTIZAL Jiří |
EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:38:02.1 | 0:16:04.7 |
13. | KEC Jan |
MILKA-SUPERIOR MTB Racing Team |
CZE | 1:38:35.3 | 0:16:37.9 |
14. | KLINGORA Lukáš |
GT bicycles opportunity |
CZE | 1:39:35.7 | 0:17:38.3 |
15. | JEŽEK Petr |
HNÍZDIL TEAM |
CZE | 1:41:23.4 | 0:19:26.0 |
16. | KOZEL Michal |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 1:41:46.2 | 0:19:48.8 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BOUDNÝ Pavel |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:34:36.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SPĚŠNÝ Milan |
S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:35:30.1 | 0:00:54.1 |
3. | EBERL Filip |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:35:59.1 | 0:01:23.1 |
4. | CINK Ondřej |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 1:37:33.9 | 0:02:57.9 |
5. | FRIEDL Jiří |
RUBENA AUTO-MENČÍK SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:38:33.1 | 0:03:57.1 |
6. | NOVÁK Jiří |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:38:44.7 | 0:04:08.7 |
7. | KULHAVÝ Jaroslav |
SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 1:39:37.3 | 0:05:01.3 |
8. | ULMAN Matouš |
S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:43:13.0 | 0:08:37.0 |
9. | SÁBLÍK Lukáš |
RUBENA AUTO-MENČÍK SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:45:00.8 | 0:10:24.8 |
10. | KANĚRA Michal |
GHOST-moje kolo |
CZE | 1:47:25.7 | 0:12:49.7 |
11. | JOBÁNEK Jan |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 1:49:53.6 | 0:15:17.6 |