Beh Pezinkom

Běh
DÁTUM :11.9.2021 MIESTO :Pezinok

Oficiálne výsledky

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
VALENT René
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:34:26 0:00:00
2.
JURAN Martin
Run For Fun
SVK 0:35:58 0:01:32
3.
POLÁK Juraj
3NT Bratislava
SVK 0:36:44 0:02:18
4.
HRCKA Lubo
Run For Fun
SVK 0:38:18 0:03:52
5.
ŠTEFKO Norbert
SVK 0:39:06 0:04:40
6.
ZÁHOREC Lukáš
runbo
SVK 0:40:27 0:06:01
7.
MORAVČÍK Alexander
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:40:35 0:06:09
8.
JEDINÁK Matúš
Emko športový klub
SVK 0:40:52 0:06:26
9.
LICHTNEKER Lukáš
Pod Hruškou
SVK 0:41:27 0:07:01
10.
MARTÁK Ivan
GKŠM
SVK 0:41:57 0:07:31
11.
JAJCAY Sebastian
SVK 0:41:59 0:07:33
12.
KOHÚT Jakub
SVK 0:42:54 0:08:28
13.
FORNER René
Šk Cajla
SVK 0:42:59 0:08:33
14.
KURUCZ Jozef
SVK 0:43:05 0:08:39
15.
MRVA Marek
3NT Bratislava
SVK 0:43:06 0:08:40
16.
VOJTKO Norbert
Lyreco CE
SVK 0:43:24 0:08:58
17.
PRACHÁR Maximilián
SVK 0:43:32 0:09:06
18.
OBLAŽNÝ Pavol
SVK 0:43:53 0:09:27
19.
LEHOTSKÝ Stanislav
TJ Sokol Čachtice
SVK 0:44:03 0:09:37
20.
KOPECKÝ Juraj
Pezinok
SVK 0:44:18 0:09:52
21.
DROTOVÁN Michal
Bežecký klub Rača
SVK 0:44:45 0:10:19
22.
KALAFUT Peter
SVK 0:45:05 0:10:39
23.
ONDRUŠ Peter
KOŽA Elite team
SVK 0:45:08 0:10:42
24.
BARIČIČ Pavol
Dedoles Team
SVK 0:45:15 0:10:49
25.
SLIMÁK Filip
SVK 0:45:27 0:11:01
26.
STRAPÁK Peter
SVK 0:45:27 0:11:01
27.
KAŠUBA Martin
SVK 0:45:35 0:11:09
28.
KRUPP Jozef
STG Pezinok
SVK 0:45:36 0:11:10
29.
ŠVÁBEK Dávid
TRIMOOD
SVK 0:45:47 0:11:21
30.
BRIENIK Michal
ecorec Slovensko s.r.o.
SVK 0:46:09 0:11:43
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ZÁŠKVAROVÁ Ivana
Bratislava Runners
SVK 0:43:02 0:00:00
2.
BEZÁK LOVISEK Judit
SVK 0:47:30 0:04:28
3.
STOLIČNÁ Zuzana
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 0:48:07 0:05:05
4.
RAKÚSOVÁ Michaela
PK RUNNERS Trnava
SVK 0:48:41 0:05:39
5.
HUBINSKÁ Nikoleta Zorana
SVK 0:49:06 0:06:04
6.
KURINCOVÁ Lucia
SHEruns
SVK 0:49:06 0:06:04
7.
KONGYIKOVÁ Iveta
Beh Senec
SVK 0:49:29 0:06:27
8.
HREUSIKOVA Dana
Dedoles Team
SVK 0:50:04 0:07:02
9.
VITÁRIUŠOVÁ Eva
Pávoví Nurminátori
SVK 0:50:47 0:07:45
10.
RAJNOHOVÁ Drahomíra
STG Svaty Jur
SVK 0:50:48 0:07:46
11.
BOCOROVA Zuzana
Limbach
SVK 0:51:12 0:08:10
12.
VARACKOVA Natalia
STG Svaty Jur
SVK 0:52:15 0:09:13
13.
HALENKOVIČOVÁ Dagmar
SVK 0:52:20 0:09:18
14.
BELÁSOVÁ Katarína
SVK 0:52:40 0:09:38
15.
DEMOVIČOVÁ Lenka
Nekompromisné Atletky
SVK 0:52:45 0:09:43
16.
TOPOROVÁ Ľubica
ŠK pre Radosť
SVK 0:53:26 0:10:24
17.
PRAČKOVÁ Romana
SVK 0:53:44 0:10:42
18.
NOVÁKOVÁ Vieri
ToDáš
SVK 0:54:27 0:11:25
19.
VAŇOVÁ Miroslava
SVK 0:54:52 0:11:50
20.
KRUTELOVA Helena
RedFox Runners
SVK 0:55:44 0:12:42
21.
GAŽDA Slávka
SVK 0:55:53 0:12:51
22.
ŠULEKOVÁ Jana
SWAN
SVK 0:56:09 0:13:07
23.
BAUEROVÁ Dominika
STG Svaty Jur
SVK 0:56:12 0:13:10
24.
ŠARNIKOVA Lucie
KOŽA Elite team
SVK 0:56:13 0:13:11
25.
BACHMAYEROVÁ Petra
Rodinné centrum JURKO
SVK 0:56:13 0:13:11
26.
FEHÉROVÁ Martina
SVK 0:56:18 0:13:16
27.
ŠVECOVÁ Veronika
SVK 0:56:25 0:13:23
28.
MUDRONČEKOVÁ Nevenka
SVK 0:56:26 0:13:24
29.
HRIŇÁKOVÁ Andrea
Gebruder Weiss
SVK 0:56:52 0:13:50
30.
MAJERSKÁ Eva
STG Pezinok
SVK 0:57:09 0:14:07

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených375
Přihlášeno - Muži224
Přihlášeno - Ženy151
Odštartovalo290
V cieli289