ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TUREK Daniel |
Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
CZE | 0:35:43.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MATOUŠEK Jan |
cyklo-spinn elite |
CZE | 0:35:43.3 | 0:00:00.2 |
3. | SOMMER Anton |
SV Würzburg 05 e.V. |
GER | 0:36:20.9 | 0:00:37.9 |
4. | PETR Jiří |
Salomon/Suunto |
CZE | 0:36:31.7 | 0:00:48.7 |
5. | HAHNENBRUCH Simon |
Cycling Team Rhein-Main |
GER | 0:36:41.9 | 0:00:58.9 |
6. | RAPHAËL Jung |
VCU Schwenheim National 2 |
FRA | 0:36:54.5 | 0:01:11.4 |
7. | SOUŠEK Karel |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 0:37:04.9 | 0:01:21.9 |
8. | HUETTE Alan |
CTeam Chartres |
FRA | 0:37:07.9 | 0:01:24.9 |
9. | EMMERICH Andrew |
CK UNI |
SWE | 0:37:44.4 | 0:02:01.4 |
10. | VLIEGHE Jan |
Raceperre |
BEL | 0:37:44.8 | 0:02:01.8 |
11. | STAVAČ Ľubomír |
L.O.R.A.F. |
SVK | 0:38:38.7 | 0:02:55.7 |
12. | DUSANG Phil |
GBR | 0:38:41.0 | 0:02:58.0 | |
13. | JUKL Karel |
Jekyll Bike |
CZE | 0:38:43.4 | 0:03:00.4 |
14. | BALABÁN Jaroslav |
CZE | 0:38:57.2 | 0:03:14.2 | |
15. | ENDERS Christian |
GER | 0:38:57.6 | 0:03:14.6 | |
16. | FLENSBORG Stig |
LADA World |
DEN | 0:38:58.3 | 0:03:15.3 |
17. | VACULÍK Lukáš |
KSV Ostrava |
CZE | 0:39:05.9 | 0:03:22.9 |
18. | JENÍČEK Robert |
Boban cykloteam |
CZE | 0:39:18.0 | 0:03:35.0 |
19. | SCHMIDT Matthias |
RFV 1990 "Die Löwen" Weimar |
GER | 0:39:26.9 | 0:03:43.9 |
20. | TOMAN Petr |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 0:39:30.3 | 0:03:47.3 |
21. | HAGEN Mike |
CAN | 0:39:34.7 | 0:03:51.7 | |
22. | KOHOUT Michal |
Alarm Absolon |
CZE | 0:39:40.8 | 0:03:57.8 |
23. | ANNE Etienne |
FRA | 0:39:56.5 | 0:04:13.5 | |
24. | NIETO MEJIA Carlos |
Bicicleteros Team |
COL | 0:39:56.9 | 0:04:13.8 |
25. | TANCER Daniel |
JH Cycling |
CZE | 0:39:58.1 | 0:04:15.1 |
26. | PODSTATA Martin |
Společenství Křesťanů Úvaly |
CZE | 0:39:58.9 | 0:04:15.9 |
27. | TOMASZEWSKI Sławomir |
POL | 0:40:00.6 | 0:04:17.6 | |
28. | ŠTÍPEK Michal |
MŠ - CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:40:00.8 | 0:04:17.8 |
29. | MAREK Libor |
MTB Šumava Riders |
CZE | 0:40:10.2 | 0:04:27.2 |
30. | PAŘÍZEK Vlastimil |
VELOCOACHCZ TEAM |
CZE | 0:40:17.2 | 0:04:34.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KLEIBEROVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:40:25.1 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | UHLÍKOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 0:41:18.8 | 0:00:53.6 | |
3. | DE GAST Silvia |
de Gastjes |
NED | 0:42:38.6 | 0:02:13.4 |
4. | FIALOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 0:43:34.5 | 0:03:09.4 | |
5. | SVOBODOVÁ Ester |
CZE | 0:45:43.1 | 0:05:17.9 | |
6. | VALENTA Radka |
CZE | 0:45:52.9 | 0:05:27.8 | |
7. | KUDLACKOVA Pavla |
CZE | 0:47:18.5 | 0:06:53.3 | |
8. | NEČADOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 0:48:54.7 | 0:08:29.6 | |
9. | KLIMOVA Tereza |
AZ FITNESS BRNO |
CZE | 0:49:11.0 | 0:08:45.8 |
10. | PŘIBYLOVÁ Dagmar |
Cyklotým Havířov |
CZE | 0:50:47.6 | 0:10:22.5 |
11. | RYŠAVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 0:53:11.5 | 0:12:46.3 | |
12. | BRINKMANN Anna |
GER | 0:55:55.4 | 0:15:30.2 |