Beh Galantou – Beh oslobodenia Beh zdravia - Samsung Run

Běh
DÁTUM :7.5.2022 MIESTO :Galanta

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
HLADIK Marek
BMSC
SVK 0:30:47 0:00:00
2.
LENČÉŠ Marek
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:31:42 0:00:55
3.
STANÍK Michal
Bk Lysá Pod Makytou
SVK 0:31:46 0:00:59
4.
RUSINA Martin
BMSC
SVK 0:32:07 0:01:20
5.
KOMPAS Matúš
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK 0:33:01 0:02:14
6.
HUDÁK Ľuboš
Športový klub polície Bratislava
SVK 0:33:41 0:02:54
7.
HAVIARIK Jakub
ŠKP Vysoké Tatry
SVK 0:34:27 0:03:40
8.
BURZA Michal
SVK 0:35:35 0:04:48
9.
NEMČEK Filip
BMSC
SVK 0:35:59 0:05:12
10.
BOGDÁNYI Ľuboš
Galantská elita
SVK 0:36:14 0:05:27
11.
ŽIGO Martin
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:36:47 0:06:00
12.
KRÁĽ Matúš
AC Nové Zámky
SVK 0:37:09 0:06:22
13.
RICHTÁRIK Peter
#coachjanciteam
SVK 0:37:13 0:06:26
14.
ANDĚL Ronald
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 0:37:39 0:06:52
15.
DÓKA Peter
DHZ Križovany nad Dudváhom
SVK 0:37:53 0:07:06
16.
STANÍK Jozef
Bk Lysá Pod Makytou
SVK 0:38:22 0:07:35
17.
OSTROŽANSKY Richard
SVK 0:38:23 0:07:36
18.
LUŽÁK Peter
Trnava
SVK 0:38:27 0:07:40
19.
TOKÁR Pavol
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK 0:38:29 0:07:42
20.
NOVÁK Miroslav
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 0:39:22 0:08:35
21.
MRVA Tomáš
Galanta Elita
SVK 0:39:23 0:08:36
22.
STANÍK Andrej
Bk Lysá Pod Makytou
SVK 0:39:27 0:08:40
23.
MORAVČÍK Alexander
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:39:52 0:09:05
24.
FILE Adrian
SVK 0:40:11 0:09:24
25.
TALLO Pavol
SVK 0:40:43 0:09:56
26.
JANKOVIČ Juraj
SVK 0:40:46 0:09:59
27.
KLBIK Anton
BK Duslo
SVK 0:40:47 0:10:00
28.
ONDRIAŠ Mário
Tribosport
SVK 0:40:52 0:10:05
29.
MAREŠ Miroslav
SVK 0:41:00 0:10:13
30.
BABICZKY András
HUN 0:41:02 0:10:15
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
VALOVÁ Silvia
Ak ZVP Lučatín
SVK 0:36:08 0:00:00
2.
PELIKÁNOVÁ Lucia
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:37:16 0:01:08
3.
MICHALIČKOVA Zuzana
SVK 0:39:24 0:03:16
4.
BELÁKOVÁ Lucia
BMSC
SVK 0:39:35 0:03:27
5.
ROHÁČOVÁ Radka
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín
SVK 0:40:53 0:04:45
6.
DORICOVA Kristina
SKP Bratislava
SVK 0:41:20 0:05:12
7.
VARGOVÁ Dagmar
AK Bojničky
SVK 0:41:48 0:05:40
8.
KUSENDOVÁ Monika
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom
SVK 0:41:55 0:05:47
9.
BELZAROVA Andrea
SVK 0:42:06 0:05:58
10.
KLESKEŇOVÁ Jana
AC Stavbár Nitra
SVK 0:42:12 0:06:04
11.
BABIAROVÁ Katarína
Prego Running team
SVK 0:43:16 0:07:08
12.
STOPJAKOVÁ Lenka
SVK 0:44:08 0:08:00
13.
JÁNOŠOVÁ Katarína
Yogi tím
SVK 0:44:33 0:08:25
14.
SEIDLOVÁ Jana
Atletický oddiel Partizánske
SVK 0:44:39 0:08:31
15.
VASILOVÁ Veronika
Muflón a srnky
SVK 0:45:09 0:09:01
16.
KOZMÉROVÁ Ildikó
RoniRun Club
SVK 0:46:45 0:10:37
17.
HALÁKOVÁ Syska
SVK 0:46:58 0:10:50
18.
JANŽOVÁ Ivana
SVK 0:47:22 0:11:14
19.
KAČALIAKOVÁ Alexandra
Pohoda
SVK 0:48:23 0:12:15
20.
DUDÁŠOVÁ Marianna
SVK 0:50:05 0:13:57
21.
GUTAI Anikó
Révrun
SVK 0:50:38 0:14:30
22.
LENČÉŠOVÁ Martina
SVK 0:50:39 0:14:31
23.
ANTONÍNOVÁ Karolína
BMSC
SVK 0:50:55 0:14:47
24.
HRUBÁ Orsolya
SVK 0:50:55 0:14:47
25.
PORTÁŠIKOVÁ Anna
AŠK Grafobal Skalica
SVK 0:51:13 0:15:05
26.
BUDAIOVÁ Annamária
SVK 0:51:43 0:15:35
27.
VARGOVÁ Ivana
AjMi
SVK 0:52:10 0:16:02
28.
BABULIC Agata
Atletický oddiel Partizánske
SVK 0:52:42 0:16:34
29.
BEDEČ Diana
Olejcentrum
SVK 0:52:46 0:16:38
30.
BEHÚLOVÁ Sylvia
Golianovo
SVK 0:52:57 0:16:49

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených444
Přihlášeno - Muži292
Přihlášeno - Ženy152
Odštartovalo396
V cieli391