ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KIMURA Takuya |
TEAM GINRIN KUMAMOTO |
JPN | 0:39:36.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FUJIWARA Masaki |
KIT Cycling Club |
JPN | 0:39:44.5 | 0:00:07.6 |
3. | GOUJI Hyuma |
MyPace |
JPN | 0:40:13.9 | 0:00:37.0 |
4. | MAGOSAKI Daiki |
Sparkle Oita Racing Team |
JPN | 0:40:24.6 | 0:00:47.8 |
5. | EMMERICH Andrew |
Västra Uppsala Cykelklubb |
SWE | 0:40:52.2 | 0:01:15.3 |
6. | YUMA Soga |
JPN | 0:41:12.2 | 0:01:35.3 | |
7. | SOUŠEK Karel |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 0:41:18.4 | 0:01:41.6 |
8. | NAKAZAWA Kosuke |
Rouvy Athletes Cycling Japan |
JPN | 0:42:30.9 | 0:02:54.0 |
9. | KAMA Kei |
JPN | 0:43:10.0 | 0:03:33.1 | |
10. | TAKEUCHI Makoto |
Koureishanokai |
JPN | 0:43:51.9 | 0:04:15.0 |
11. | TAKAHASHI Tsuyoshi |
JPN | 0:44:24.3 | 0:04:47.5 | |
12. | NOBUMASA fujii |
grandi petit |
JPN | 0:44:31.6 | 0:04:54.7 |
13. | TAKANORI Tabo |
JPN | 0:44:35.9 | 0:04:59.1 | |
14. | WATANABE akira |
JPN | 0:44:54.6 | 0:05:17.7 | |
15. | OKAWA Jun |
JPN | 0:45:07.2 | 0:05:30.3 | |
16. | W Tekito |
JPN | 0:45:19.5 | 0:05:42.6 | |
17. | SUGIYAMA Kenta |
JPN | 0:45:25.6 | 0:05:48.7 | |
18. | WAKAMATSU Sakurao |
Machida City |
JPN | 0:45:32.9 | 0:05:56.0 |
19. | OUMA Takenoko |
24noR |
JPN | 0:46:01.7 | 0:06:24.8 |
20. | HASHIKEN kenji |
japan |
JPN | 0:46:18.5 | 0:06:41.6 |
21. | URABE Takazumi |
JPN | 0:48:31.8 | 0:08:54.9 | |
22. | BERKMANN Andreas |
GER | 0:48:35.5 | 0:08:58.6 | |
23. | LIU Scott |
USA | 0:48:40.1 | 0:09:03.3 | |
24. | HAYASHI Kazutaka |
club En montée |
JPN | 0:49:15.6 | 0:09:38.7 |
25. | SHOTA Fukino |
JPN | 0:50:47.3 | 0:11:10.4 | |
26. | TAKAHASHITAKAHASHI Yuichiro |
JPN | 0:51:41.0 | 0:12:04.2 | |
27. | CHEN Daniel |
USA | 0:51:52.1 | 0:12:15.3 | |
28. | UMAZUME Kiyoshi |
Team Kids Okinawa |
JPN | 0:51:59.5 | 0:12:22.6 |
29. | UEDA KEIJI |
Qlimbers |
JPN | 0:52:04.3 | 0:12:27.4 |
30. | NAKAMURA Yasunori |
JPN | 0:53:15.4 | 0:13:38.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | YOFU Teri |
JPN | 0:43:50.2 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | CHEN Nicole |
GP Keelung |
TPE | 0:46:27.5 | 0:02:37.3 |
3. | TOMITA Miho |
JPN | 0:47:04.5 | 0:03:14.3 | |
4. | HAYASHI Mayumi |
JPN | 0:58:38.0 | 0:14:47.7 | |
5. | HUANG Linda |
TPE | 1:07:43.1 | 0:23:52.8 | |
6. | YOSHIDA Miharu |
JPN | 1:09:01.0 | 0:25:10.8 |