Tešedíkovska desiatka

Běh
DÁTUM :9.7.2022 MIESTO :Tešedíkovo

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
HUDÁK Ľuboš
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:35:38 0:00:00
2.
BOROVKA Miroslav
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK 0:36:56 0:01:18
3.
ZAŤKO Martin
STELLANTIS - PSA Run Team
SVK 0:37:44 0:02:06
4.
BOGDÁNYI Ľuboš
Galantská elita
SVK 0:38:51 0:03:13
5.
MORAVČÍK Alexander
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:40:09 0:04:31
6.
KADORÍK Miroslav
Zlaté Moravce
SVK 0:40:47 0:05:09
7.
SIMONICS Kevin
AC Nové Zámky
SVK 0:41:00 0:05:22
8.
HANUŠNIAK Peter
Diakovce
SVK 0:41:03 0:05:25
9.
ONDRIAŠ Mário
Tribosport
SVK 0:41:47 0:06:09
10.
MIKO Peter
Bežíme čo to dá
SVK 0:42:49 0:07:11
11.
KLBIK Anton
BK Duslo
SVK 0:42:49 0:07:11
12.
CAPÍK Ľubomír
MBO Strážske
SVK 0:44:34 0:08:56
13.
BIELESCH Jozef
IRONMAN Team Levice
SVK 0:45:26 0:09:48
14.
KILIAN Martin
NITRA
SVK 0:46:00 0:10:22
15.
PRŠEK Henrich
AK Bojničky
SVK 0:46:07 0:10:29
16.
HARGAŠ Tomáš
Bratislava runners
SVK 0:46:34 0:10:56
17.
SCHREIBER Peter
BK Duslo
SVK 0:46:36 0:10:58
18.
BABIŠ Branislav
ŠRB-Šrobárová
SVK 0:46:42 0:11:04
19.
LESKOVSKÝ Milan
Leskys runners
SVK 0:46:46 0:11:08
20.
MATYÁS Király
SVK 0:46:48 0:11:10
21.
BABICZKY András
HUN 0:46:57 0:11:19
22.
RÁBEK Tibor
BK Duslo
SVK 0:47:07 0:11:29
23.
KONTAR Miroslav
AK Bojnicky
SVK 0:47:15 0:11:37
24.
SZABÓ Adrián
Örökifjú Szecskők Szövetsége
SVK 0:47:37 0:11:59
25.
KELEMEN Pavol
Leskys runners
SVK 0:47:55 0:12:17
26.
SILLIR Gabriel
SVK 0:48:18 0:12:40
27.
PUSKAS Szabolcs
Z&s Running Club
SVK 0:48:39 0:13:01
28.
LACZKO Dániel
SVK 0:48:47 0:13:09
29.
HORVÁTH Zsolt
STG Dolné Saliby
SVK 0:49:11 0:13:33
30.
HARIS Marian
Nesvady
SVK 0:49:30 0:13:52
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
SZEKERES Anna
Pannonhalma
HUN 0:40:12 0:00:00
2.
HEZKÁ Zdenka
Ao Šaľa
SVK 0:42:51 0:02:39
3.
HRČKOVÁ Nikoleta
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 0:46:35 0:06:23
4.
HUDÁKOVÁ Jitka
Ďurikam team Trenčín
SVK 0:47:00 0:06:48
5.
CSALLOKOZKURT Veronika Hering
SVK 0:47:45 0:07:33
6.
BELZAROVA Andrea
SVK 0:50:28 0:10:16
7.
HALENKOVIČOVÁ Dagmar
SVK 0:50:47 0:10:35
8.
VÁCLAVOVÁ Angelika
Roni Run Club
SVK 0:51:24 0:11:12
9.
NAGY BUCHINGER Anita
Bősi futokulub
SVK 0:51:43 0:11:31
10.
ŠKODOVA Renata
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 0:52:40 0:12:28
11.
KISSOVA Veronika
SVK 0:54:51 0:14:39
12.
BAŤALÍKOVÁ Monika
SVK 0:55:09 0:14:57
13.
BUDAIOVÁ Annamária
SVK 0:55:28 0:15:16
14.
BENKOVÁ MARKOVIČOVÁ Martina
AK Tvrdošovce
SVK 0:56:11 0:15:59
15.
HALÁSZOVÁ Margita
Toprun
SVK 0:58:39 0:18:27
16.
DOBRIOVÁ Gabriela
SVK 1:00:40 0:20:28
17.
OLAHOVA Zina
SVK 1:02:32 0:22:20
18.
GRONSKÁ Dorota
SVK 1:03:31 0:23:19
19.
SZABADOS Ingrid
SVK 1:10:30 0:30:18

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených233
Přihlášeno - Muži157
Přihlášeno - Ženy76
Odštartovalo207
V cieli207