ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZONTA Alessandro |
Elite |
ITA | 0:39:58.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SOMMER Anton |
SV Würzburg 05 e.V. |
GER | 0:40:10.3 | 0:00:11.7 |
3. | RAPHAËL Jung |
VCU Schwenheim |
FRA | 0:40:51.8 | 0:00:53.2 |
4. | SOUŠEK Karel |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 0:42:24.4 | 0:02:25.9 |
5. | RANCAN Antonio |
ITA | 0:42:36.7 | 0:02:38.1 | |
6. | PIIK Jarno |
TriathlonSuomi |
FIN | 0:42:38.5 | 0:02:40.0 |
7. | BRAMBA El |
ITA | 0:43:16.1 | 0:03:17.6 | |
8. | EMMERICH Andrew |
CK UNI |
SWE | 0:43:25.4 | 0:03:26.8 |
9. | NEAGU Gabriel |
Rouvy RO |
ROM | 0:43:43.6 | 0:03:45.0 |
10. | PIAIR Pj |
NED | 0:44:13.4 | 0:04:14.9 | |
11. | CALVANO ANGELO |
ASD UN GIRO IN MENO |
ITA | 0:44:40.6 | 0:04:42.1 |
12. | SPENCER Graham |
None |
GBR | 0:44:44.5 | 0:04:46.0 |
13. | WICHERS Joost |
Rouvy Achterhoek (NL) |
NED | 0:44:48.3 | 0:04:49.7 |
14. | IDEC Łukasz |
Kolarska Grupa Białołęcka |
POL | 0:44:49.4 | 0:04:50.9 |
15. | MERMANS Jasper |
WT Kasterlee |
BEL | 0:45:04.1 | 0:05:05.5 |
16. | HARVAN Matus |
SVK | 0:45:04.7 | 0:05:06.2 | |
17. | MARTIN Stéphane |
RouvyFrance |
FRA | 0:45:26.1 | 0:05:27.6 |
18. | KITTELMANN Andreas |
Singer Racing Team |
GER | 0:45:27.7 | 0:05:29.2 |
19. | FLENSBORG Stig |
LADA World |
DEN | 0:45:33.5 | 0:05:34.9 |
20. | DIETL Matthias |
GER | 0:45:37.1 | 0:05:38.6 | |
21. | KOPEČEK Martin |
CZE | 0:45:37.3 | 0:05:38.7 | |
22. | GREP Natural |
CZE | 0:45:37.5 | 0:05:39.0 | |
23. | VELTRUSKÝ Vít |
CZE | 0:45:54.4 | 0:05:55.9 | |
24. | BARICHELLA Luca |
Talent |
ITA | 0:45:55.2 | 0:05:56.7 |
25. | BANACH Szymon |
ProService Racing Team |
POL | 0:45:59.6 | 0:06:01.1 |
26. | BART Bram |
NED | 0:46:17.3 | 0:06:18.7 | |
27. | VANRECKEM Frédéric |
BEL | 0:46:17.4 | 0:06:18.8 | |
28. | VAN DEN BRANDE Jarkko |
BEL | 0:46:18.4 | 0:06:19.8 | |
29. | HARDY Nigel |
GBR | 0:46:20.3 | 0:06:21.8 | |
30. | BAARS Ruud |
Rouvy Achterhoek (NL) |
NED | 0:46:26.5 | 0:06:28.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HARDT Heike |
GER | 0:46:53.8 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | ČERNÁ Klára |
BETri |
CZE | 0:49:25.8 | 0:02:32.0 |
3. | DE GAST Silvia |
de Gastjes |
NED | 0:49:56.8 | 0:03:02.9 |
4. | ROSINSKA OLga |
SVK | 0:51:38.2 | 0:04:44.3 | |
5. | NOWAK jolanta |
POL | 0:52:27.8 | 0:05:33.9 | |
6. | LAZDA Madara |
Digimoni ar Žilitonu |
LAT | 0:53:23.1 | 0:06:29.2 |
7. | BRABON Rachel |
BCG |
GBR | 0:55:37.9 | 0:08:44.1 |
8. | PŘIBYLOVÁ Dagmar |
Cyklotým Havířov |
CZE | 0:58:03.2 | 0:11:09.4 |
9. | SKORA Anna |
GER | 0:58:12.4 | 0:11:18.6 | |
10. | HARALDSRUD Liv Marit |
NOR | 0:58:15.4 | 0:11:21.6 | |
11. | CASSIMON Celine |
BEL | 1:02:02.8 | 0:15:09.0 | |
12. | BERNREUTHER Marlies |
GER | 1:05:05.9 | 0:18:12.1 |