GPBRASIL VIRTUAL-CVB - TOUR DE FLORIANOPOLIS
DÁTUM : | 12.5.2022 | MIESTO : | FLORIANOPOLIS |
---|
USPORIADATEĽ : | ROUVY |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DE ALMEIDA Franklin |
Dantas Bike / Franklin Almeida Consultoria |
BRA | 0:35:12.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DUNNING Gerard |
Central Coast CC |
AUS | 0:35:15.5 | 0:00:03.3 |
3. | COTA Lucas |
ALCICI SPORTS |
BRA | 0:38:37.7 | 0:03:25.5 |
4. | STALLAN Dave |
Ridge gravel wear |
AUS | 0:38:46.7 | 0:03:34.5 |
5. | ALCICI Ricardo |
AlciciSports / Swift Carbon |
BRA | 0:39:07.7 | 0:03:55.5 |
6. | -BENNETT -Cris |
independent |
CAN | 0:40:14.7 | 0:05:02.6 |
7. | EROICO Leonardo |
A.C. SRT PRO CYCLING |
BRA | 0:40:54.4 | 0:05:42.3 |
8. | MCCONNERY Chris |
The Matrix KW |
CAN | 0:41:04.5 | 0:05:52.3 |
9. | TONON Claudio |
Stages Indoor Cycling Team |
BRA | 0:41:22.7 | 0:06:10.5 |
10. | GASPAR DAVID |
ALCICI SPORTS |
BRA | 0:42:01.0 | 0:06:48.8 |
11. | FRANZ Ewerton |
Chapecó - SC / Ciclone Bikes |
BRA | 0:42:45.3 | 0:07:33.1 |
12. | ATAIDE RAFAEL |
JOAO CICLO TEAM |
BRA | 0:42:56.5 | 0:07:44.3 |
13. | LIAO macgyver |
???? |
TPE | 0:43:26.9 | 0:08:14.7 |
14. | SIMAS Sandro |
BRA | 0:43:36.1 | 0:08:23.9 | |
15. | ORTEGA HEIRAS RAFAEL |
ALCICI SPORTS |
BRA | 0:44:10.4 | 0:08:58.2 |
16. | DE BONA Giovani |
RS BIKE RACE TEAM |
BRA | 0:44:11.0 | 0:08:58.8 |
17. | BOLINA Luiz |
ALCICI SPORTS |
BRA | 0:44:20.6 | 0:09:08.4 |
18. | EURÍPEDES Ronaldo |
Uai Randonneurs / Alta Performance Assessoria |
BRA | 0:45:05.2 | 0:09:53.0 |
19. | W Tekito |
JPN | 0:45:16.0 | 0:10:03.8 | |
20. | OLIVEIRA BRASIL Luiz Alberto |
ALCICI SPORTS |
BRA | 0:46:25.9 | 0:11:13.8 |
21. | CYCLING Grit |
USA | 0:47:42.0 | 0:12:29.8 | |
22. | OTERO Raul |
Regional La Plata |
ARG | 0:47:46.4 | 0:12:34.3 |
23. | TEIXEIRA Kennio |
Uai Randonneurs / Alta Performance Assessoria |
BRA | 0:47:50.4 | 0:12:38.2 |
24. | HAMMAN Bryan |
THATLLDO |
CAN | 0:49:09.5 | 0:13:57.3 |
25. | KIENTZY Eugene |
USA | 0:49:33.1 | 0:14:20.9 | |
26. | AGUIAR Otávio |
ALCICI SPORTS |
BRA | 0:49:34.4 | 0:14:22.2 |
27. | SORENSEN Eduardo |
Team Agreste |
BRA | 0:50:22.3 | 0:15:10.2 |
28. | NEO Cho |
WINODDPDT |
TPE | 0:50:39.9 | 0:15:27.7 |
29. | SIMON Gelson Rodrigo |
RS BIKE RACE TEAM |
BRA | 0:51:50.8 | 0:16:38.7 |
30. | BIGNES Eugenio |
Movin Indoor Training |
BRA | 0:52:01.2 | 0:16:49.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GRAMISCELLI Erika |
Gramiscelli Bikes |
BRA | 0:46:00.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HERMES Dilaine Andressa |
RS BIKE RACE TEAM |
BRA | 0:48:16.1 | 0:02:15.6 |
3. | MERCES Marisol |
UAI RANDONNEURS |
BRA | 0:59:22.0 | 0:13:21.5 |