Kordícky extrém 2022

Běh
DÁTUM :16.7.2022 MIESTO :Kordíky

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
SCHIEBER Matej
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica/BB tréner
SVK 2:07:52 0:00:00
2.
VIDLIČKA Marek
ŠK Atléti Banská Štiavnica
SVK 2:10:04 0:02:12
3.
BEDNÁR Peter
HK Salora/KMB Zilina
SVK 2:10:14 0:02:22
4.
JURAN Martin
Run For Fun
SVK 2:10:20 0:02:28
5.
ZAŤKO Dominik
Behám pre radosť
SVK 2:11:00 0:03:08
6.
ZIMANY Kristian
X
SVK 2:13:34 0:05:42
7.
JEZNÝ Martin
LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ
SVK 2:16:34 0:08:42
8.
KRAJČOVIČ Patrik
STRONG POWER TEAM SLOVAKIA
SVK 2:17:37 0:09:45
9.
ČURLEJ Jozef
O5 BK Furča Košice
SVK 2:18:44 0:10:52
10.
KELLO Tomáš
Skialp Bobrovec
SVK 2:19:25 0:11:33
11.
GLASA Andrej
Cifer, Maraton
SVK 2:20:14 0:12:22
12.
CÍCH Rastislav
STG Bratislava/BEHAME.sk
SVK 2:22:26 0:14:34
13.
OZERNYI Viktor
Ukraine
UKR 2:23:59 0:16:07
14.
KUBÁLEK Štefan
ŠK Achilles Handlová
SVK 2:24:12 0:16:20
15.
DODOK Peter
Slovalco
SVK 2:24:27 0:16:35
16.
KOVAR Mario
Triatlon šaľa
SVK 2:24:30 0:16:38
17.
SÝKORA Vincent
STG Prievidza
SVK 2:25:39 0:17:47
18.
LÜBECK Peter
New-wave multisport
SVK 2:25:46 0:17:54
19.
ĎURTA Tomáš
Šk Achilles
SVK 2:27:17 0:19:25
20.
FLOREK Marek
Zákamenné
SVK 2:28:06 0:20:14
21.
TEREŠTÍK Matúš
Team DĽJ
SVK 2:28:13 0:20:21
22.
GRAŇÁK Matej
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
SVK 2:28:44 0:20:52
23.
VRÁBEĽ Peter
Banditos
SVK 2:29:23 0:21:31
24.
ONDREJKA Marek
Black Swan
SVK 2:30:13 0:22:21
25.
PEPICH Rastislav
X
SVK 2:30:40 0:22:48
26.
VOLF Michal
STELLANTIS-PSA run team
SVK 2:31:01 0:23:09
27.
KOPECKÝ Martin
BEFIT
SVK 2:31:58 0:24:06
28.
HEDVIGY Ľubomír
:)
SVK 2:32:36 0:24:44
29.
KUNDALA Jozef
Veľké Bielice
SVK 2:32:54 0:25:02
30.
GAJDOŠ Denis
Bezeckepotreby
SVK 2:33:57 0:26:05
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
FURÁKOVÁ Iveta
Svetielko nádeje
SVK 2:35:11 0:00:00
2.
BRAŠEŇOVÁ Anna
New-wave multisport
SVK 2:35:40 0:00:29
3.
CHRANČOKOVÁ Daniela
BB
SVK 2:47:34 0:12:23
4.
ŠUHAJDOVÁ Katarína
STG Prievidza
SVK 2:48:24 0:13:13
5.
MRÁZOVÁ Jurina
Crazy WoMan Active Planet
SVK 2:51:46 0:16:35
6.
VARYOVA Michaela
Banditos
SVK 2:54:45 0:19:34
7.
BALUŠÍKOVÁ Katarína
Babice v behu
SVK 2:58:48 0:23:37
8.
KUCEJOVÁ Jana
DETVA
SVK 3:00:08 0:24:57
9.
BLAŠKOVIČOVÁ Eva
ACNZA
SVK 3:02:10 0:26:59
10.
DIANOVÁ Natália
.
SVK 3:02:24 0:27:13
11.
CINGELOVÁ Jana
KOJO
SVK 3:03:02 0:27:51
12.
LEŠČINSKÁ Zuzana
New-wave multisport
SVK 3:04:12 0:29:01
13.
BOHÁČIKOVÁ Jana
Marathon BB Team
SVK 3:07:11 0:32:00
14.
ŠVARCPACHEROVÁ Denisa
mamas
SVK 3:08:28 0:33:17
15.
PETRÁŠOVÁ Božena
Marathon BB Team
SVK 3:08:59 0:33:48
16.
PIATRIKOVÁ Lucia
ZVOLEN
SVK 3:09:23 0:34:12
17.
BREČKOVÁ Eva
ŠK Oravaman
SVK 3:11:41 0:36:30
18.
KYSELICOVÁ Nadežda
banovce nad bebravou
SVK 3:12:26 0:37:15
19.
KUBICOVÁ Adriana
Geronimo
SVK 3:13:32 0:38:21
20.
SENDREIOVA Martina
Revuca
SVK 3:15:13 0:40:02
21.
KRAMÁROVÁ Elena
TTKNZ
SVK 3:17:28 0:42:17
22.
IVANOVA Ivana
Spartans Zvolen Tréningový Klub
SVK 3:17:36 0:42:25
23.
DVORSKÁ Tereza
ŠPORTKLUB Dobrá Niva
SVK 3:19:37 0:44:26
24.
LANÁKOVÁ Andrea
BŠK Banská Bystrica
SVK 3:20:51 0:45:40
25.
OKRUHLICOVÁ Zuzana
Nezávislosť BA
SVK 3:29:56 0:54:45
26.
UHLIAROVÁ Barbora
BB
SVK 3:31:02 0:55:51
27.
OLEJOVÁ Iwona
Skrine BB
SVK 3:34:41 0:59:30
28.
SLOBODNÍKOVÁ Veronika
Skrine BB
SVK 3:34:42 0:59:31
29.
MICHÁLIKOVÁ Lucia
Dvojičkovo
SVK 3:38:52 1:03:41
30.
RAJNOVA Andrea
Tomasov
SVK 3:47:38 1:12:27

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených894
Přihlášeno - Muži579
Přihlášeno - Ženy315
Odštartovalo881
V cieli879