Garmin Beh Súľovskými skalami

Běh
DÁTUM :8.10.2022 MIESTO :Súľov

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ORAVEC Matej
TJ Magla, TRIXBike, Magura run
SVK 1:26:51 0:00:00
2.
PAULEN Andrej
Kamzík 1000+
SVK 1:27:10 0:00:19
3.
BLAHUŠIAK Martin
Fatra outdoor team
SVK 1:33:36 0:06:45
4.
KLIMO Stanislav
Súľov
SVK 1:33:54 0:07:03
5.
PRIADKA Marián
Salomon/Suunto,Slovak Ultra Trail T
SVK 1:34:24 0:07:33
6.
ŽIDEK Jan
Pivovar Koníček
CZE 1:34:27 0:07:36
7.
KOPČAN Radoslav
Bánovskí behúni
SVK 1:35:38 0:08:47
8.
MARTINKA Lukáš
VEREDA Sport PB
SVK 1:38:26 0:11:35
9.
GRIGER Tomáš
Tatragoat SLOVAKIA
SVK 1:39:13 0:12:22
10.
BREJČÁK Pavol
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín
SVK 1:39:51 0:13:00
11.
ZÁŇ Dominik
Flyingbanana
SVK 1:40:14 0:13:23
12.
FRKO Patrik
Dhz Porúbka
SVK 1:43:14 0:16:23
13.
BEDNÁRIK Miroslav
Nové Stavby s.r.o.
SVK 1:44:09 0:17:18
14.
TARABA Matej
AK Strečno
SVK 1:45:32 0:18:41
15.
KOIŠ Matej
AC Stavbár Nitra
SVK 1:45:49 0:18:58
16.
TAKÁČ Vladimír
ETOS Slovakia
SVK 1:46:09 0:19:18
17.
WAHLANDT Peter
AK Krupina
SVK 1:46:21 0:19:30
18.
KUBÍK Michal
KPHC Turčianske Teplice
SVK 1:46:23 0:19:32
19.
PAVEL Jozef
Hlotka team Púchov
SVK 1:46:35 0:19:44
20.
VESELOVSKÝ Ondrej
TURIEC.RUN
SVK 1:46:59 0:20:08
21.
STANKO Jaromir
Čičmany
SVK 1:47:26 0:20:35
22.
HNOJČÍK Vladimír
DOLNÝ KUBÍN
SVK 1:48:16 0:21:25
23.
DRAHŇÁK Ján
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
SVK 1:48:19 0:21:28
24.
MAREČEK Ondřej
Přerov
CZE 1:48:24 0:21:33
25.
VÝDUCH Luděk
Tři křížky
CZE 1:49:04 0:22:13
26.
KLIMO Juraj
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 1:49:19 0:22:28
27.
BACKA Marián
Súľov-Hradná
SVK 1:49:57 0:23:06
28.
JURČÍK Ján
KKM Čadca
SVK 1:50:14 0:23:23
29.
SYKORA Vincent
Anetka
SVK 1:50:30 0:23:39
30.
LEDNICKÝ Juraj
LEDNICKÉ KONE
SVK 1:51:19 0:24:28
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
DUŠKOVÁ Elena
ŠKP Triax Bratislava
SVK 1:46:57 0:00:00
2.
FURÁKOVÁ Iveta
ŠK Detva v pohybe
SVK 1:53:48 0:06:51
3.
ADAMČÍKOVÁ Zuzana
Rosina
SVK 1:54:16 0:07:19
4.
KONIAROVÁ Kristína
VEREDA sport Považská Bystrica
SVK 1:54:30 0:07:33
5.
GAJDOŠÍKOVÁ Ivana
Bytča
SVK 1:55:46 0:08:49
6.
DVORSKA Denisa
ALL SPORT Poprad
SVK 1:58:41 0:11:44
7.
VANÁKOVÁ Dominika
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 2:01:31 0:14:34
8.
BRCKOVÁ Ivana
STG Prievidza
SVK 2:02:17 0:15:20
9.
FRANKOVÁ Júlia
PÚCHOV
SVK 2:05:53 0:18:56
10.
STAŇOVÁ Veronika
Horná Poruba
SVK 2:06:17 0:19:20
11.
MIHÁLOVÁ Anežka
BRATISLAVA
SVK 2:07:05 0:20:08
12.
OTEVŘELOVÁ Kristýna
Columbia Montrail
CZE 2:07:17 0:20:20
13.
RILJAKOVA Katarina
Povazska Bystrica
SVK 2:07:51 0:20:54
14.
KAISER Belinda
BlackDog
CZE 2:13:18 0:26:21
15.
GRÓFFOVÁ Ivana
Happy run
CZE 2:14:52 0:27:55
16.
ZÚBEKOVÁ Diana
Kostolná pri Dunaji
SVK 2:14:55 0:27:58
17.
DURCOVÁ Anna
BMSC
SVK 2:15:07 0:28:10
18.
JÁNOŠOVÁ Veronika
Spišské Vlachy
SVK 2:15:41 0:28:44
19.
PIATRIKOVÁ Lucia
ZVOLEN
SVK 2:16:49 0:29:52
20.
BERKOVA Eva
Žilina
SVK 2:19:04 0:32:07
21.
FENCLOVÁ Alena
RUN99
CZE 2:20:31 0:33:34
22.
SZAKÁCSOVÁ Jana
BRATISLAVA
SVK 2:23:33 0:36:36
23.
MICHALOVÁ Radmila
Klimkovice
CZE 2:24:19 0:37:22
24.
PERAŠINOVÁ Jana
OB Martin
SVK 2:27:50 0:40:53
25.
IPSEROVÁ Zuzana
Ipsoteam
SVK 2:31:09 0:44:12
26.
SCHIEBEROVÁ Zuzana
Runningteam Zvolen
SVK 2:31:50 0:44:53
27.
ZUBOVÁ Lucia
TRENČÍN
SVK 2:32:28 0:45:31
28.
JARKOVSKÁ Gabriela
Iscorp Barbell Club
SVK 2:34:49 0:47:52
29.
OLOSOVA Martina
Hubova
SVK 2:35:29 0:48:32
30.
NEKORANCOVA Miroslava
Hubova
SVK 2:36:40 0:49:43

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených1163
Přihlášeno - Muži727
Přihlášeno - Ženy436
Odštartovalo1107
V cieli1105