ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Oficiálne výsledky
Oficiálne výsledky nie sú zatiaľ na týchto stránkach k dispozícii
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAHNENBRUCH Simon |
Cycling Team Rhein-Main |
GER | 0:55:44.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CARLOTTI Ghjuvan |
LRD |
FRA | 0:55:46.0 | 0:00:01.5 |
3. | SOUŠEK Karel |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 0:57:29.8 | 0:01:45.2 |
4. | BUKVIĆ Ivan |
CRO | 0:57:53.7 | 0:02:09.1 | |
5. | FUNK Frederic |
GER | 0:58:30.3 | 0:02:45.8 | |
6. | NEAGU Gabriel |
Rouvy RO |
ROM | 0:58:46.9 | 0:03:02.4 |
7. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 1:00:06.6 | 0:04:22.1 |
8. | SPORIS Augustin |
Virtual Cycling Romania |
ROM | 1:00:17.3 | 0:04:32.7 |
9. | VABROUSEK Petr |
Titan Trilife Zlín |
CZE | 1:01:20.7 | 0:05:36.2 |
10. | VAN DEN BRANDE Bart |
BEL | 1:01:36.2 | 0:05:51.6 | |
11. | HANN Alan |
CAN | 1:01:54.1 | 0:06:09.5 | |
12. | SOMSEN Patrick |
Rouvy AchterHoek (NL) |
NED | 1:02:34.7 | 0:06:50.2 |
13. | KUBIŃSKI Artur Kubiński |
Grupetto Warszawa Tri Lynx |
POL | 1:02:34.8 | 0:06:50.3 |
14. | BOURDOIS yvonnick |
FRA | 1:02:35.5 | 0:06:51.0 | |
15. | MARTIN Stéphane |
TroyesAubeCyclisme |
FRA | 1:03:05.3 | 0:07:20.7 |
16. | PFLÜGER Simon |
RSC Altheim/Alb |
GER | 1:03:24.5 | 0:07:39.9 |
17. | KINDER Kriss |
Szprycha Giżycko |
POL | 1:03:27.2 | 0:07:42.6 |
18. | PROAZA Proaza jakimati |
Pegate Ahi |
ESP | 1:03:45.8 | 0:08:01.2 |
19. | YOUNG Steve |
Midwest Rouvy Club |
USA | 1:03:47.9 | 0:08:03.4 |
20. | FRANC Pavel |
ROCKTECHNIK |
CZE | 1:04:14.3 | 0:08:29.7 |
21. | SMITH Kyle |
NZL | 1:04:15.5 | 0:08:30.9 | |
22. | VAN INGEN Koen |
NED | 1:04:19.1 | 0:08:34.6 | |
23. | KAŠPAR Lukáš |
Trutnov Triatlon team |
CZE | 1:04:27.3 | 0:08:42.8 |
24. | BANACH Szymon |
ProService Racing Team |
POL | 1:04:41.7 | 0:08:57.1 |
25. | GOVONI Daniele |
A.S.D. Bike Action Team |
ITA | 1:04:57.0 | 0:09:12.5 |
26. | ROGULA Mariusz Rogula |
POL | 1:05:23.3 | 0:09:38.8 | |
27. | MALÝ Miroslav |
GHOST team Strava.com/athletes/24611861 |
CZE | 1:05:30.9 | 0:09:46.4 |
28. | WOJSYK Sebastian |
mojbike team |
POL | 1:06:41.4 | 0:10:56.9 |
29. | CANAL Priel |
SUI | 1:06:41.7 | 0:10:57.1 | |
30. | MESSERSCHMIDT Soren |
Langgarverne |
DEN | 1:06:57.3 | 0:11:12.8 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRIGGS Stephanie |
Raceperre |
CAN | 1:00:14.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČERNÁ Klára |
BETRI |
CZE | 1:12:17.8 | 0:12:02.8 |
3. | LENZ Tanja |
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei |
GER | 1:15:42.7 | 0:15:27.8 |
4. | FIALOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 1:18:02.0 | 0:17:47.0 | |
5. | PŘIBYLOVÁ Dagmar |
Cyklotým Havířov |
CZE | 1:24:25.8 | 0:24:10.8 |
6. | KLÁNOVÁ Štěpánka |
COK | 1:30:50.9 | 0:30:36.0 | |
7. | PARÉ Marjelke |
NED | 1:43:28.6 | 0:43:13.7 |