seriál : serie logo

Slovak eCUP | MTBIKER e-race

Virtual MTB
DÁTUM :6.12.2022 MIESTO :Slovakia
USPORIADATEĽ : ROUVY

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
RAPHAËL Jung
VCU Schwenheim
FRA 0:31:13.2 0:00:00.0
2.
OBWALLER Hans Peter
KTM-Bikes
AUT 0:31:48.0 0:00:34.8
3.
MARTINEZ Sylvain
taxi-provencetours.com
FRA 0:32:24.9 0:01:11.7
4.
RIŠKA Richard
CK Epic Dohnany
SVK 0:32:42.7 0:01:29.4
5.
BARICHELLA Luca
Talent
ITA 0:33:14.5 0:02:01.2
6.
SNYDER Nelson
Raceperre
USA 0:33:25.6 0:02:12.3
7.
ZIVCAK Peter
pro-body sport team
SVK 0:33:43.5 0:02:30.2
8.
REHORA Radoslav
TRNAVA CYCLING TEAM
SVK 0:33:45.6 0:02:32.3
9.
SOUŠEK Karel
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
CZE 0:34:37.7 0:03:24.4
10.
PAŘÍZEK Vladimír
cykloshop.sk
SVK 0:34:52.2 0:03:39.0
11.
MIKLUŠEK Marián
SEGUM BIKE TEAM
SVK 0:34:53.9 0:03:40.7
12.
HOLUB Michal
Triatlon team Dolný Kubín
SVK 0:35:07.6 0:03:54.3
13.
KHANDL Vladislav
SVK 0:35:21.3 0:04:08.1
14.
FILIP Greš
CK Spišský Štvrtok
SVK 0:35:32.7 0:04:19.5
15.
JANOČKO Ján
SVK 0:35:48.0 0:04:34.7
16.
BADINSKÝ Tomáš
PROefekt team
SVK 0:35:52.3 0:04:39.1
17.
LETKO Michal
CK Epic Dohňany
SVK 0:36:08.1 0:04:54.9
18.
MAČAJ Ondrej
ŠK Cyklo-Tour Sereď
SVK 0:36:10.0 0:04:56.8
19.
UHER Kristián
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:36:10.1 0:04:56.9
20.
NIETTO JORDANE
Le boulou
FRA 0:36:10.3 0:04:57.0
21.
KOCUREK Jaroslav
Středeční monumenty
CZE 0:36:22.4 0:05:09.2
22.
JANOVSKÝ Marián
SVK 0:36:22.6 0:05:09.3
23.
BLUM Markus
Genusswanderer
GER 0:36:33.3 0:05:20.0
24.
KYTÖ Petri
TVC
FIN 0:36:33.4 0:05:20.1
25.
LUKE Lukas
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
CZE 0:36:57.5 0:05:44.3
26.
HALZA Pavol
pro-body sport team
SVK 0:37:13.9 0:06:00.6
27.
ROLINK Ben
Bikkertje
NED 0:37:15.2 0:06:02.0
28.
DŘEVOJÁNEK Jan
JANUŠKA KOMPRESOR cycling
CZE 0:37:18.7 0:06:05.4
29.
RUDŇANSKÝ Maxim
Cyklistická tour
SVK 0:37:21.5 0:06:08.3
30.
HULINA Marian
Šafránek klub Detva
SVK 0:37:22.3 0:06:09.1
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
HEGEDÚŠOVÁ Barbora
Športový klub Topoľčianky
SVK 0:38:44.6 0:00:00.0
2.
MATIESKOVÁ Sofia
VELOSVET cycling team Prievidza
SVK 0:45:12.0 0:06:27.3
3.
KLEMBAROVÁ Jana
Bike klub LIPA
SVK 0:45:20.5 0:06:35.9
4.
BÁBIKOVÁ Martina
Cycling Team Hlohovec
SVK 0:47:16.5 0:08:31.9
5.
FEKIAČOVÁ Jozefína
Šafránek klub Detva / Cyklisti Detva
SVK 0:47:32.2 0:08:47.5
6.
LIPKA EDYTA
POL 0:48:54.9 0:10:10.2
7.
UHLÍŘOVÁ Šárka
BIKEACTION Rocky Mountain Team
CZE 0:55:04.4 0:16:19.7
8.
RUSNAČIKOVÁ Miriama
SVK 0:58:07.4 0:19:22.7

Kontaktujte časomíru