seriál :
Ralsko MTB Tour ŠKODA AUTO
DÁTUM : | 30.9.2023 | MIESTO : | Ralsko |
---|
USPORIADATEĽ : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HNIK Karel |
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:46:21.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ADEL Filip |
Superior Team |
CZE | 1:46:21.5 | 0:00:00.1 |
3. | ZEMENE Jakub |
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:46:22.5 | 0:00:01.1 |
4. | MORAVEK Tomaš |
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:46:22.7 | 0:00:01.2 |
5. | BARTŮNĚK Marek |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade |
CZE | 1:46:22.9 | 0:00:01.4 |
6. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade |
CZE | 1:46:23.2 | 0:00:01.7 |
7. | NERADIL Vojtěch |
PSG Mechanix |
CZE | 1:46:23.6 | 0:00:02.1 |
8. | HOVORKA Daniel |
JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:46:23.7 | 0:00:02.2 |
9. | BUBÍLEK Michal |
Merida Bikeranch Team |
CZE | 1:46:24.1 | 0:00:02.6 |
10. | VOLTR Martin |
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol |
CZE | 1:46:31.1 | 0:00:09.6 |
11. | MATOUŠEK Jan |
Maty-bike team Česká Lípa |
CZE | 1:47:03.2 | 0:00:41.7 |
12. | RYDVAL Filip |
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:47:06.9 | 0:00:45.4 |
13. | DVOŘÁK David |
MONDRAKER Racing team |
CZE | 1:49:33.6 | 0:03:12.2 |
14. | SLAVÍK Vojtěch |
ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM |
CZE | 1:49:37.9 | 0:03:16.4 |
15. | TEKULA Hynek |
DK Bikeshop RACING Team |
CZE | 1:49:38.1 | 0:03:16.7 |
16. | GONDA Pavel |
Skils Hoteltime |
CZE | 1:49:58.7 | 0:03:37.2 |
17. | NERADIL Tomáš |
PSG Mechanix |
CZE | 1:54:51.2 | 0:08:29.8 |
18. | REINER Jan |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade |
CZE | 1:54:52.4 | 0:08:30.9 |
19. | VLČEK Sebastian |
MONDRAKER Racing team |
CZE | 1:54:53.4 | 0:08:31.9 |
20. | KUPSKÝ Michal |
JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:55:16.2 | 0:08:54.7 |
21. | HOŘÁK Radek |
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ |
CZE | 1:55:16.6 | 0:08:55.2 |
22. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade |
CZE | 1:55:17.2 | 0:08:55.8 |
23. | TRNKA Dominik |
Auto Pokorný MTB team |
CZE | 1:55:17.9 | 0:08:56.4 |
24. | ZEITHAMMER Martin |
BIKE FOR LIFE bike club |
CZE | 1:55:26.4 | 0:09:04.9 |
25. | ROTHE Matěj |
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ |
CZE | 1:55:52.1 | 0:09:30.7 |
26. | ŠTÍPALA Milan |
PSG Mechanix |
CZE | 1:56:02.6 | 0:09:41.2 |
27. | ŠORF Pavel |
Carthago MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:56:51.4 | 0:10:29.9 |
28. | NEUBAUER Radim |
Haven Team |
CZE | 1:57:44.1 | 0:11:22.7 |
29. | MUNZAR Filip |
ML Tuning - CykloTrener.com |
CZE | 1:57:44.4 | 0:11:22.9 |
30. | LÉR Viktor |
TFD |
CZE | 1:57:44.5 | 0:11:23.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LÖFFELMANN Karla |
Ceska sporitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 2:01:32.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FRIDRICHOVÁ Lenka |
ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM |
CZE | 2:05:46.4 | 0:04:14.3 |
3. | ŽÍDEKOVÁ Jana |
Training&Food |
CZE | 2:06:51.2 | 0:05:19.1 |
4. | BISOVÁ Štěpánka |
ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM |
CZE | 2:06:51.3 | 0:05:19.2 |
5. | HOVORKOVÁ Aneta |
D2mont Merida Cycling Team |
CZE | 2:09:40.2 | 0:08:08.1 |
6. | MILEC JIŘINCOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 2:12:20.9 | 0:10:48.8 | |
7. | MAŤHOVÁ Andrea |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 2:14:27.4 | 0:12:55.3 |
8. | JEŽKOVÁ Kateřina |
Xterra Czech Republic |
CZE | 2:14:31.7 | 0:12:59.6 |
9. | PODRACKÁ Hana |
Alltraining.cz |
CZE | 2:15:06.5 | 0:13:34.4 |
10. | HNÁTKOVÁ Anna |
CZE | 2:15:59.0 | 0:14:26.8 | |
11. | HRNÍČKOVÁ Pavla |
Musher Club Český Ráj |
CZE | 2:20:31.5 | 0:18:59.3 |
12. | ŠEVELOVÁ Marie |
TJ SOKOL MAXIČKY |
CZE | 2:20:53.5 | 0:19:21.4 |
13. | HOLOUBKOVÁ Silvie |
DK Bikeshop RACING Team |
CZE | 2:21:11.1 | 0:19:39.0 |
14. | KOTRČOVÁ Kateřina |
SK VELO Praha |
CZE | 2:22:10.4 | 0:20:38.3 |
15. | VANKOVÁ Jana |
ML Tuning - CykloTrener.com |
CZE | 2:23:40.2 | 0:22:08.1 |
16. | ZDEŇKOVÁ Zuzana |
jdeprofessional.cz |
CZE | 2:28:22.4 | 0:26:50.3 |
17. | ZLATOHLÁVKOVÁ Lucie |
CykloTrener.com |
CZE | 2:29:43.4 | 0:28:11.3 |
18. | MÜLLEROVA Ivana |
LAWI Stars |
CZE | 2:30:45.9 | 0:29:13.8 |
19. | URBANOVÁ Alena |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 2:30:47.1 | 0:29:15.0 |
20. | ŽÁČKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 2:41:00.6 | 0:39:28.5 | |
21. | PAVLÍKOVÁ Martina |
WARP^2 |
CZE | 2:45:02.6 | 0:43:30.4 |
22. | PUNČOCHÁŘOVÁ Dita |
JOSKATEL TRI TEAM |
CZE | 2:49:52.4 | 0:48:20.3 |
23. | SVOBODOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 2:53:43.4 | 0:52:11.3 | |
24. | SŮSOVÁ Kristyna |
Dycky Radeč |
CZE | 2:54:38.0 | 0:53:05.9 |
25. | ŠŤASTNÁ Veronika |
Pchery |
CZE | 2:55:08.0 | 0:53:35.9 |
26. | ČERMÁKOVÁ Dominika |
CZE | 2:59:47.5 | 0:58:15.3 | |
27. | CESAKOVA Ivana |
CZE | 3:07:16.7 | 1:05:44.5 | |
28. | JAKUBCOVÁ ČERNÁ Simona |
CZE | 3:30:46.2 | 1:29:14.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUČERA Adam |
PSG Mechanix |
CZE | 1:05:35.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CMUNT Petr |
ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE |
CZE | 1:05:35.4 | 0:00:00.2 |
3. | HRDINA Adam |
CK Jihočeské naděje |
CZE | 1:05:35.5 | 0:00:00.4 |
4. | KUČERA Vladimír |
PSG Mechanix |
CZE | 1:05:35.6 | 0:00:00.5 |
5. | KAŠPAR Matěj |
ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE |
CZE | 1:05:35.9 | 0:00:00.7 |
6. | MACH Miroslav |
MTB Šumava Riders Junior Academy |
CZE | 1:05:36.0 | 0:00:00.9 |
7. | MATĚJKA Jakub |
Dovedové Křešín |
CZE | 1:05:36.6 | 0:00:01.5 |
8. | VOPÁLENSKÝ Martin |
JH Cycling |
CZE | 1:05:37.0 | 0:00:01.9 |
9. | KYNDL Jakub |
Kid on Bike |
CZE | 1:05:37.4 | 0:00:02.2 |
10. | HORÁK Martin |
BEKO BIKE RACING TEAM |
CZE | 1:05:37.6 | 0:00:02.5 |
11. | LISIČAN Petr |
ELEVEN BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 1:05:37.9 | 0:00:02.7 |
12. | TRTEK František |
PSG Mechanix |
CZE | 1:05:39.4 | 0:00:04.2 |
13. | STICHA David |
VEUS Vyškov |
CZE | 1:05:40.9 | 0:00:05.7 |
14. | BÁRTA Petr |
SK VELO Praha |
CZE | 1:05:41.0 | 0:00:05.9 |
15. | MALÝ Miroslav |
Bike Team Žebrák |
CZE | 1:05:42.6 | 0:00:07.5 |
16. | HORÁK Adam |
BEKO BIKE RACING TEAM |
CZE | 1:05:43.4 | 0:00:08.2 |
17. | LÁCHA Filip |
MTB Šumava Riders Junior Academy |
CZE | 1:05:51.1 | 0:00:16.0 |
18. | VOBORNÍK Filip |
Brilon Racing Team MB |
CZE | 1:05:56.9 | 0:00:21.7 |
19. | NEJEDLÝ Lukáš |
Vokolek_Cycling_Team |
CZE | 1:05:57.1 | 0:00:22.0 |
20. | SKŮČEK Petr |
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ |
CZE | 1:06:22.1 | 0:00:47.0 |
21. | NEJEDLÝ Jaroslav |
Vokolek_Cycling_Team |
CZE | 1:06:22.6 | 0:00:47.5 |
22. | KYSELA Patrik |
ZPcyklo PROOFY cycling team |
CZE | 1:06:23.4 | 0:00:48.2 |
23. | ŠAROUN Libor |
PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo |
CZE | 1:06:29.1 | 0:00:54.0 |
24. | KARABÁŠ Milan |
MTB Šumava Riders |
CZE | 1:07:10.9 | 0:01:35.7 |
25. | DURDIL Tomáš |
CZE | 1:07:10.9 | 0:01:35.7 | |
26. | BLAŽEK Jakub |
Dovedové Křešín |
CZE | 1:07:12.0 | 0:01:36.9 |
27. | KOLAŘÍK Martin |
CZE | 1:07:12.1 | 0:01:37.0 | |
28. | VÁGNER Daniel |
Merida Bikeranch Team Junior |
CZE | 1:07:17.9 | 0:01:42.7 |
29. | CMUNT Ondřej |
ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE |
CZE | 1:07:20.8 | 0:01:45.6 |
30. | BABČÁK Martin |
BIKE puzzle team |
CZE | 1:08:09.6 | 0:02:34.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MOLHANCOVÁ Nikol |
Merida Bikeranch Team Junior |
CZE | 1:12:52.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Natálie |
BEKO BIKE RACING TEAM |
CZE | 1:15:28.7 | 0:02:36.1 |
3. | PEKÁRKOVÁ Hana |
Haven Team |
CZE | 1:15:39.3 | 0:02:46.7 |
4. | HORÁKOVÁ Ines |
ELEVEN BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 1:16:23.5 | 0:03:30.8 |
5. | VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Nikola |
BEKO BIKE RACING TEAM |
CZE | 1:16:25.7 | 0:03:33.1 |
6. | MACHÁČKOVÁ Barbora |
PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo |
CZE | 1:16:49.3 | 0:03:56.7 |
7. | FURCHOVÁ Lucie |
Furch racing |
CZE | 1:16:52.0 | 0:03:59.4 |
8. | POZLEROVÁ Edita |
EDPOTEAM |
CZE | 1:18:18.0 | 0:05:25.4 |
9. | ZWETTLER Tereza |
Musher klub JCC |
CZE | 1:18:21.8 | 0:05:29.2 |
10. | SLABŠÍ Adéla |
MTB Šumava Riders Junior Academy |
CZE | 1:18:22.3 | 0:05:29.7 |
11. | MATĚJKOVÁ Kristýna |
Dovedové Křešín |
CZE | 1:18:23.0 | 0:05:30.4 |
12. | NOVÁKOVÁ Nikola |
JH Cycling |
CZE | 1:20:23.8 | 0:07:31.2 |
13. | TOBIÁŠOVÁ Gabriela |
CZE | 1:21:26.3 | 0:08:33.6 | |
14. | VITOUŠOVÁ Olča |
KČC Litomyšl |
CZE | 1:21:30.5 | 0:08:37.9 |
15. | HOLANOVÁ Anděla |
Rexonix Kovo Praha |
CZE | 1:22:30.3 | 0:09:37.6 |
16. | PŮLPÁNOVÁ Bohdana |
WWW.SCOTTMTB.CZ |
CZE | 1:23:33.2 | 0:10:40.6 |
17. | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Šarlota |
CZE | 1:24:19.3 | 0:11:26.6 | |
18. | TOMSOVÁ Klára |
Carthago MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:24:39.3 | 0:11:46.6 |
19. | NOVAKOVA Valerie |
CZE | 1:25:28.7 | 0:12:36.1 | |
20. | BENEŠOVÁ Anna |
Carla.kupkolo.cz |
CZE | 1:25:45.9 | 0:12:53.3 |
21. | MUŽÍKOVÁ Lenka |
SKP Harrachov |
CZE | 1:26:37.0 | 0:13:44.4 |
22. | KOZÁKOVÁ Renata |
CZE | 1:28:15.5 | 0:15:22.9 | |
23. | LIDICKÁ Eva |
Slavie Karlovy Vary |
CZE | 1:29:09.6 | 0:16:17.0 |
24. | SCHIFFER Andrea |
bike altmann.at |
AUT | 1:29:22.5 | 0:16:29.9 |
25. | MRÁZOVÁ Klára |
Bike team Beskydy |
CZE | 1:31:29.6 | 0:18:37.0 |
26. | POSPÍŠILOVÁ Ema |
CZE | 1:31:55.9 | 0:19:03.3 | |
27. | STEHLÍKOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 1:32:40.7 | 0:19:48.1 | |
28. | MÁLKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 1:33:01.9 | 0:20:09.3 | |
29. | ANÝŽOVÁ Kateřina |
MONDRAKER Racing team |
CZE | 1:33:39.2 | 0:20:46.6 |
30. | MATĚJKOVÁ Veronika |
Dovedové Křešín |
CZE | 1:33:50.2 | 0:20:57.6 |