ČT Author Cup

MTB
DÁTUM :14.10.2023 MIESTO :Bedřichov

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
HNÍK Karel
D2mont Merida cycling team
CZE 1:56:58.5 0:00:00.0
2.
PETRUŠ Lubomír
D2mont Merida cycling team
CZE 1:56:59.8 0:00:01.3
3.
RAUCHFUSS Marek
CZE 1:57:11.8 0:00:13.2
4.
SKÁLA Jaromír
CZE 1:57:52.3 0:00:53.7
5.
BUBÍLEK Michal
MERIDA BIKERANCH TEAM
CZE 2:01:01.3 0:04:02.8
6.
MORÁVEK Tomáš
D2mont Merida cycling team
CZE 2:02:49.0 0:05:50.5
7.
SLAVÍK Vojtěch
ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM
CZE 2:02:51.0 0:05:52.5
8.
NĚMEC Patrik
CZE 2:02:51.5 0:05:53.0
9.
MATOUŠEK Jan
CZE 2:02:58.5 0:06:00.0
10.
MONTI Alberto
Ústecké Centrum Cyklistiky
CZE 2:03:18.0 0:06:19.4
11.
ZEMENE Jakub
D2mont Merida cycling team 2
CZE 2:03:33.5 0:06:35.0
12.
REINER Jan
Česka Spořitelna - Accolade
CZE 2:03:34.8 0:06:36.2
13.
STROŽ Jan
D2mont Merida cycling team
CZE 2:04:01.8 0:07:03.2
14.
NOVOTA Jan
ML Tuning-CykloTrener.com
CZE 2:05:20.5 0:08:21.9
15.
VLÁŠEK Michal
MERIDA BIKERANCH TEAM
CZE 2:09:44.4 0:12:45.8
16.
NEUBAUER Radim
AUTOTREND
CZE 2:09:51.7 0:12:53.2
17.
NÝČ Michal
Training & Food
CZE 2:09:52.0 0:12:53.4
18.
MIKEŠ Jakub
Bike team REMIŠVEHA
CZE 2:09:53.0 0:12:54.4
19.
LANDA František
SVIJANY
CZE 2:09:53.7 0:12:55.2
20.
ROTHE Matěj
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ
CZE 2:09:55.0 0:12:56.4
21.
MIKEŠ Jan
Bike team REMIŠVEHA
CZE 2:09:55.2 0:12:56.7
22.
VÁLEK Václav
CZE 2:09:56.0 0:12:57.4
23.
HRAZDIL Pavel
Bike Team Porsche Olomouc
CZE 2:09:58.2 0:12:59.7
24.
LISIČAN Petr
ELEVEN BIKE TEAM
CZE 2:09:59.0 0:13:00.4
25.
KOUT Martin
CZE 2:10:02.0 0:13:03.4
26.
ŠULC David
Dexter Cycling
CZE 2:10:15.5 0:13:16.9
27.
VOPÁLENSKÝ Martin
JH Cycling
CZE 2:11:03.0 0:14:04.4
28.
JARNÍK Jáchym
LINDE
CZE 2:11:37.5 0:14:38.9
29.
KŘIVÁNEK Jiří
D2mont Merida cycling team
CZE 2:11:38.2 0:14:39.7
30.
KOZÁK Tomáš
Training & Food
CZE 2:11:40.4 0:14:41.8
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
LÖFFELMANN Karla
CZE 2:16:25.7 0:00:00.0
2.
HOVORKOVÁ Aneta
D2mont Merida cycling team
CZE 2:17:47.9 0:01:22.2
3.
LOUBKOVA Ivana
ML Tuning Cyklotrener
CZE 2:24:34.7 0:08:08.9
4.
ŽÍDEKOVÁ Jana
Training & Food
CZE 2:26:06.7 0:09:40.9
5.
MAŤHOVÁ Andrea
GHOST team
CZE 2:26:06.9 0:09:41.1
6.
MOLHANCOVÁ Nikol
MERIDA BIKERANCH TEAM junior
CZE 2:28:15.1 0:11:49.4
7.
MRÁZOVÁ Kristina
CZE 2:31:23.4 0:14:57.7
8.
PODOUBSKÁ Veronika
CZE 2:32:09.9 0:15:44.1
9.
KULŠTEJNOVÁ Tereza
CZE 2:32:12.1 0:15:46.3
10.
FLEISCHHANSOVÁ Jitka
TUKAN bike team K. Vary
CZE 2:34:39.3 0:18:13.6
11.
PETRŮ Anna
BIKE PRO RACING
CZE 2:35:47.8 0:19:22.1
12.
GÁVELOVÁ Petra
Training & Food
CZE 2:35:59.9 0:19:34.2
13.
PRSKAVCOVÁ Marcela
Author
CZE 2:36:08.7 0:19:42.9
14.
DUDOVÁ Karolína
CZE 2:38:01.2 0:21:35.4
15.
HOLANOVÁ Anděla
REXONIX KOVO PRAHA
CZE 2:41:54.7 0:25:28.9
16.
VYČÍTALOVÁ Pavla
CZE 2:42:40.6 0:26:14.9
17.
IPPOLDTOVÁ Zdeňka
KUC Bikesport Ústí n.L.
CZE 2:43:29.5 0:27:03.8
18.
WEGRZYN Agnieszka
POL 2:44:16.5 0:27:50.7
19.
RUNTOVÁ Hanka
Enervit Team
CZE 2:45:43.5 0:29:17.8
20.
KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Štěpánka
CZE 2:46:30.3 0:30:04.6
21.
MÜLLEROVA Ivana
LAWI stars
CZE 2:48:12.2 0:31:46.5
22.
HOPPOVA Renata
CZE 2:48:53.2 0:32:27.5
23.
MARTINCOVÁ Pavlína
cyklotrénink
CZE 2:55:55.4 0:39:29.7
24.
VESELÁ Andrea
Tukan bike team Karlovy Vary
CZE 2:56:00.0 0:39:34.2
25.
RUPOVÁ Dominika
CK Feso Petřvald
CZE 2:56:41.6 0:40:15.8
26.
KOLINKOVÁ Hana
Ak Perná z.s.
CZE 2:59:30.1 0:43:04.4
27.
DIVIŠOVÁ Dana
ML Tuning-CykloTrener.com
CZE 2:59:57.4 0:43:31.6
28.
BALOGOVÁ Lenka
CZE 3:01:13.7 0:44:47.9
29.
SPINOVÁ Barbora
Veřejná Sportovní Akademie
CZE 3:01:29.7 0:45:03.9
30.
AKRMANOVÁ Jitka
CZE 3:01:52.3 0:45:26.5

Kontaktujte časomíru