Rajecký maratón

Běh
DÁTUM :12.8.2023 MIESTO :Rajec

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ILAVSKÝ Miroslav
Jogging klub Dubnica n/V
SVK 2:33:49 0:00:00
2.
MICHALEC Tomáš
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 2:37:09 0:03:20
3.
KOPČÍK Tomáš
Trnava
SVK 2:43:24 0:09:35
4.
WEICHPART Henrich
Slávia ŽU Žilina
SVK 2:44:27 0:10:38
5.
GÖTZ Bohdan
Bratislava
SVK 2:51:21 0:17:32
6.
CÍFERSKÝ Miroslav
triatlon team trnava
SVK 2:51:52 0:18:03
7.
ŠPROCHA Branislav
Malacky
SVK 2:54:09 0:20:20
8.
HRÚZ Jozef
BERNOHY
SVK 2:54:32 0:20:43
9.
FOUSEK Jan
MK Seitl Ostrava
CZE 2:55:25 0:21:36
10.
MOCKOVČIAK Marek
TJ Obal servis Košice / VTJ 20.prlog
SVK 2:57:22 0:23:33
11.
KLBIK Adam
BK Duslo
SVK 2:57:33 0:23:44
12.
KAMENDY Marián
BK Spartak Medzev
SVK 2:59:40 0:25:51
13.
PENCIAK Emil
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 3:03:52 0:30:03
14.
JANČOVIČ Tomáš
Rajec
SVK 3:09:27 0:35:38
15.
BREZOVSKÝ Ferdinand
AŠk Skalica
SVK 3:10:04 0:36:15
16.
PAVLECH Juraj
BERNPOHY.Sk
SVK 3:11:27 0:37:38
17.
PEKNÝ Michal
Maraton klub Rajec
SVK 3:14:33 0:40:44
18.
KRČ Tomáš
Zažiť
SVK 3:14:43 0:40:54
19.
JURČÍK Ján
KKM Čadca
SVK 3:14:57 0:41:08
20.
ŠAVOL Matej
TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
SVK 3:15:23 0:41:34
21.
OCHODNIČAN Miroslav
BKJG ZILINA
SVK 3:15:46 0:41:57
22.
MALÍČEK Ľubomír
ŠK Juventa Žilina
SVK 3:18:46 0:44:57
23.
JÁNOŠÍK Juraj
Liptovský Mikuláš
SVK 3:19:09 0:45:20
24.
VALACH Michal
Lietavská Lúčka
SVK 3:19:50 0:46:01
25.
MILATA Matej
HSF System SK
SVK 3:20:16 0:46:27
26.
KURUC Jakub
Repeat Crossfit PB
SVK 3:20:18 0:46:29
27.
HORNÍK Patrik
Poriadie-Veľká Lomnica
SVK 3:21:49 0:48:00
28.
KUČÍREK Petr
TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE 3:22:54 0:49:05
29.
GYEPES Daniel
TESCO
SVK 3:23:48 0:49:59
30.
PAVLACKÝ Jaroslav
Trenčianske Teplice
SVK 3:24:49 0:51:00
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
SEBESTIAN Sylvia
BKJG ZILINA
SVK 3:10:12 0:00:00
2.
ADAMČÍKOVÁ Zuzana
OCR ŽILINA
SVK 3:13:15 0:03:03
3.
KRIŠKOVÁ Michaela
STS Chvojkovice-Brod
SVK 3:16:04 0:05:52
4.
HAUSNEROVÁ Liliana
BK MÉTA
SVK 3:19:54 0:09:42
5.
HUDEKOVÁ Andrea
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
SVK 3:26:23 0:16:11
6.
CHARVÁTOVÁ Lenka
Bratislava runners
SVK 3:28:03 0:17:51
7.
BUTORACOVA Ivana
MTC VYSNA SEBASTOVA
SVK 3:28:04 0:17:52
8.
ŠUCHOVÁ Marcela
MARTIN
SVK 3:44:24 0:34:12
9.
KAMENDY Zuzana
BK Spartak Medzev
SVK 3:45:09 0:34:57
10.
HORELICOVÁ Lucie
BRNO
CZE 3:53:51 0:43:39
11.
KÁČEROVÁ Michaela
Bratislava
SVK 3:54:56 0:44:44
12.
PAULÍNYOVÁ Radka
runningPro
SVK 3:58:09 0:47:57
13.
VANÁKOVÁ Dominika
MK Rajec
SVK 4:06:56 0:56:44
14.
JAŠOVÁ Katarína
Považská Bystrica
SVK 4:07:10 0:56:58
15.
HLINKOVÁ Simona
Konská
SVK 4:09:15 0:59:03
16.
FOTTOVÁ Jana
Fotta organic group Prešov
SVK 4:17:55 1:07:43
17.
MAJERČÍKOVÁ Gabriela
Trebišov
SVK 4:20:06 1:09:54
18.
CINTULOVÁ Mária
Cabaj - Čápor
SVK 4:23:21 1:13:09
19.
SEMANOVÁ Zlatka
BKO Vyšná Myšľa
SVK 4:24:09 1:13:57
20.
ZÁŇOVÁ Katarína
STG Pezinok
SVK 4:26:44 1:16:32
21.
JENDRICHOVSKÁ Danka
TTTrend
SVK 4:42:00 1:31:48
22.
DURAČKOVÁ Jana
Veselé
SVK 4:50:09 1:39:57
23.
SEIDLOVÁ Eva
AK TLMAČE
SVK 5:13:16 2:03:04

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených1052
Přihlášeno - Muži842
Přihlášeno - Ženy210
Odštartovalo940
V cieli930