ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZVOLSKÝ Roman |
Kellys-Bike ranch |
CZE | 0:42:40.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BALAJKA Ondřej |
Factory Bike Team |
CZE | 0:44:36.6 | 0:01:55.7 |
3. | VOKŮRKA Radek |
www.vikingfootwear.cz |
CZE | 0:46:05.2 | 0:03:24.3 |
4. | HRUBÝ Jakub |
Varta Sokol KD |
CZE | 0:47:56.7 | 0:05:15.8 |
5. | VILD Václav |
CZE | 0:49:19.9 | 0:06:39.0 | |
6. | HUML Petr |
Lunární ambasáda team |
CZE | 0:51:59.7 | 0:09:18.8 |
7. | LIZEC Jiří |
BT Severní Ledovec |
CZE | 0:53:53.6 | 0:11:12.7 |
8. | ŠKARDA Petr |
CZE | 0:54:12.8 | 0:11:31.9 | |
9. | LORENC Jan |
CZE | 0:55:11.6 | 0:12:30.7 | |
10. | TRNKA Tobiáš |
CZE | 0:55:33.6 | 0:12:52.7 | |
11. | TRNKA Pavel |
CZE | 0:55:34.4 | 0:12:53.5 | |
12. | SMRŽ František |
CZE | 0:57:08.3 | 0:14:27.4 | |
13. | KUTZENDÖRFER Michal |
Město Beroun |
CZE | 0:57:22.1 | 0:14:41.2 |
14. | NALEWAJKA Martin |
CZE | 1:08:10.2 | 0:25:29.3 | |
15. | KOSTRHÜN Jakub |
CZE | 1:08:16.2 | 0:25:35.3 | |
16. | VILDMON Jan |
Baltimex bike team |
CZE | 1:26:50.1 | 0:44:09.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 0:49:04.8 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 0:51:53.8 | 0:02:49.0 | |
3. | MAJEROVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 0:56:25.6 | 0:07:20.8 | |
4. | SKOTNICOVÁ Anita |
CZE | 1:01:21.7 | 0:12:16.9 | |
5. | BRŮNOVÁ Iveta |
Město Beroun |
CZE | 1:04:04.1 | 0:14:59.3 |
6. | KOPECKÁ Štěpánka |
Město Beroun |
CZE | 1:04:13.6 | 0:15:08.8 |
7. | KRÁTOŠKOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 1:04:18.2 | 0:15:13.4 | |
8. | SMETANOVÁ Monika |
Město Beroun |
CZE | 1:07:04.2 | 0:17:59.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HOLUB Václav |
Velosport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 1:38:04.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PRCHAL Ondřej |
Sunsetbike |
CZE | 1:40:53.6 | 0:02:48.8 |
3. | POKORNÝ Marek |
GO! Nutrixxion |
CZE | 1:41:02.1 | 0:02:57.3 |
4. | KUBA Petr |
Bike Gallery |
CZE | 1:41:06.3 | 0:03:01.5 |
5. | ŽELINA Jakub |
TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr |
CZE | 1:41:15.7 | 0:03:10.9 |
6. | KOŠKA Jakub |
Bikeclinic Cannondale team |
CZE | 1:43:15.4 | 0:05:10.6 |
7. | GUNTHER Petr |
CZE | 1:43:43.5 | 0:05:38.7 | |
8. | KRYŠKA Pavel |
CZE | 1:43:51.9 | 0:05:47.1 | |
9. | NOVOTNÝ František |
Sunsetbike |
CZE | 1:44:46.4 | 0:06:41.6 |
10. | TUČEK Libor |
TJ Agro kolín |
CZE | 1:45:03.6 | 0:06:58.8 |
11. | SVÍTEK Miloš |
CZE | 1:45:20.8 | 0:07:16.0 | |
12. | ROŽEK Jan |
Dexter BSK Racing |
CZE | 1:46:03.7 | 0:07:58.9 |
13. | CHÁB Miroslav |
Sport Club Calabrone |
CZE | 1:46:17.7 | 0:08:12.9 |
14. | TOMS David |
Toi toi Cykloklub Slaný |
CZE | 1:46:48.3 | 0:08:43.5 |
15. | BURSA Jiří |
Cyklo Point Beroun |
CZE | 1:46:51.3 | 0:08:46.5 |
16. | KOŠ Michal |
Cyklopoint Beroun |
CZE | 1:48:09.3 | 0:10:04.5 |
17. | KRAUS Marek |
Varta Hosde |
CZE | 1:48:23.8 | 0:10:19.0 |
18. | SOUŠEK Josef |
CYKLOTRENINK.com |
CZE | 1:49:19.4 | 0:11:14.6 |
19. | BARTOŠ Jan |
Lamači skal |
CZE | 1:49:28.4 | 0:11:23.6 |
20. | FRANK Petr |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 1:49:51.8 | 0:11:47.0 |
21. | FRYBERT Jiri |
ČS MTB Hobby B |
CZE | 1:50:29.0 | 0:12:24.2 |
22. | ZÍBR Roman |
Krakenteam Dobříš |
CZE | 1:50:58.0 | 0:12:53.2 |
23. | CHLUMSKÝ Michal |
Cyklopoint Beroun |
CZE | 1:51:22.5 | 0:13:17.7 |
24. | LEHOVIČ Tomáš |
CZE | 1:51:31.1 | 0:13:26.3 | |
25. | DVOŘÁK Otakar |
Muck-off racing |
CZE | 1:51:50.9 | 0:13:46.1 |
26. | BARTSCH Tomáš |
Zahořanská Klika |
CZE | 1:52:31.4 | 0:14:26.6 |
27. | DAVID Ivan |
Cyklodrak |
CZE | 1:52:41.2 | 0:14:36.4 |
28. | SPOUSTA Tomáš |
EON TT |
CZE | 1:52:43.2 | 0:14:38.4 |
29. | YAROSHENKO Dmitry |
Garmin Rus |
RUS | 1:54:08.5 | 0:16:03.7 |
30. | FRANC Lubomír |
CK Feso Petřvald |
CZE | 1:54:50.3 | 0:16:45.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CHLUSTINOVÁ Ivana |
Explosion Bike Team |
CZE | 2:06:18.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZADÁKOVÁ Klára |
CZE | 2:12:24.8 | 0:06:06.2 | |
3. | ŠUHÁJKOVÁ Kateřina |
Cyklo Point Beroun |
CZE | 2:13:48.4 | 0:07:29.8 |
4. | KORNALÍKOVÁ Eva |
Hostomice |
CZE | 2:13:53.1 | 0:07:34.5 |
5. | PUČEGLOVÁ Jana |
Cyklo Point Beroun - Six monkeys |
CZE | 2:16:47.0 | 0:10:28.4 |
6. | MARVANOVÁ Markéta |
Cyklopoint Beroun |
CZE | 2:19:37.4 | 0:13:18.8 |
7. | KONOPOVÁ Jana |
Author Team Stupno |
CZE | 2:22:37.2 | 0:16:18.6 |
8. | ŠIMÁČKOVÁ Jana |
Cyklopoint Beroun |
CZE | 2:23:28.1 | 0:17:09.5 |
9. | DUBSKÁ Tereza |
Hudličtí draci |
CZE | 2:24:33.3 | 0:18:14.7 |
10. | UXOVÁ Eva |
MARUEVA BIKE |
CZE | 2:25:24.7 | 0:19:06.1 |
11. | VOŠTINKOVÁ Iva |
Dream Team Kladno |
CZE | 2:30:38.8 | 0:24:20.2 |
12. | MACOURKOVÁ Klára |
Brcykl |
CZE | 2:35:00.5 | 0:28:41.9 |
13. | JUNGOVÁ Dagmar |
CZE | 2:35:59.3 | 0:29:40.7 | |
14. | STRNDOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 2:38:36.9 | 0:32:18.3 | |
15. | KRAUSOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 2:45:39.0 | 0:39:20.4 | |
16. | VILHELMOVÁ Dana |
Město Beroun |
CZE | 2:48:07.3 | 0:41:48.7 |
17. | KRBCOVÁ Eva |
MARUEVA BIKE |
CZE | 2:48:33.4 | 0:42:14.8 |
18. | KOUTECKÁ Zdeňka |
CZE | 2:49:08.4 | 0:42:49.8 | |
19. | NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika |
Atombike Trek Racing Team |
CZE | 2:49:30.0 | 0:43:11.4 |
20. | BLAŽKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE | 2:55:30.6 | 0:49:12.0 | |
21. | KLJAPOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 3:01:41.5 | 0:55:22.9 | |
22. | KOLMANNOVÁ Ivana |
CZE | 3:13:27.9 | 1:07:09.3 |