50. Beh oslobodenia Topoľčianok 2024

Běh
DÁTUM :23.3.2024 MIESTO :Topoľčianky

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
RUSINA Martin
BMSC
SVK 0:33:47 0:00:00
2.
KOMPAS Matúš
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
SVK 0:34:34 0:00:47
3.
TURČEK Martin
Beh cez Plešovicu Krásno
SVK 0:35:03 0:01:16
4.
KĹBIK Adam
SVK 0:35:28 0:01:41
5.
MELICHERČÍK Marián
ŠK Detva v pohybe
SVK 0:36:03 0:02:16
6.
MORAVČÍK Alexander
BEHAME.SK
SVK 0:36:16 0:02:29
7.
KOLLAR Peter
SK Atom Levice
SVK 0:38:28 0:04:41
8.
JANČO Richard
ZOBORSKÉ DEFEKTY
SVK 0:38:36 0:04:49
9.
FRATRIČ Martin
SVK 0:39:14 0:05:27
10.
MIKULÁŠ Jaroslav
Sam za seba
SVK 0:39:20 0:05:33
11.
IMRE Tomáš
Rohozec Amix Team
SVK 0:39:25 0:05:38
12.
GROBARČÍK Andrej
SVK 0:39:36 0:05:49
13.
MIKUŠKA Tomáš
Podlužan
SVK 0:39:36 0:05:49
14.
BUCHA Jakub
SVK 0:39:44 0:05:57
15.
ŤAPUŠÍK Miroslav
Ráztočno
SVK 0:40:04 0:06:17
16.
PRIVALINEC Lukáš
Všeobecní
SVK 0:40:32 0:06:45
17.
ČEJTEI Roman
Kalná nad Hronom
SVK 0:40:39 0:06:52
18.
WEISS Roman
Žiar nad Hronom
SVK 0:41:15 0:07:28
19.
BABIŠ Branislav
ŠRB-ŠROBÁROVÁ
SVK 0:41:27 0:07:40
20.
GRZNÁR Andrej
SVK 0:41:35 0:07:48
21.
KOVÁČ Miroslav
SVK 0:42:25 0:08:38
22.
GAZDAG Peter
SVK 0:42:32 0:08:45
23.
KLUČIARIK Ján
MKŠS AK Kysucké Nové Mesto
SVK 0:42:33 0:08:46
24.
ČENGER Tomáš
AB Kozmetika
SVK 0:42:35 0:08:48
25.
KOCHAN Lukáš
Paráda Fly
SVK 0:42:37 0:08:50
26.
ŠVEC Viliam
SVK 0:42:53 0:09:06
27.
CHOTÁR Miroslav
SVK 0:43:06 0:09:19
28.
ONDRIAŠ Mário
AK Tlmače
SVK 0:43:07 0:09:20
29.
DZUREK Róbert
ŠVEC GROUP
SVK 0:43:07 0:09:20
30.
VALACHOVIČ Michal
Malacky
SVK 0:43:25 0:09:38
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ČERNEKOVÁ Katarína
TJ Družba Piešťany
SVK 0:40:18 0:00:00
2.
VARGOVÁ Dagmar
Ak Bojničky
SVK 0:41:53 0:01:35
3.
GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Sofia
AC Nové Zámky
SVK 0:42:13 0:01:55
4.
POTANČOKOVÁ Janka
Atleti Bs Banská Štiavnica
SVK 0:44:28 0:04:10
5.
KOZÁROVÁ Dana
PEXTON unicorns
SVK 0:47:16 0:06:58
6.
JEDINÁKOVÁ Adriana
STG Prievidza
SVK 0:47:43 0:07:25
7.
IVANOVÁ Ivana
SVK 0:48:05 0:07:47
8.
VLČEKOVÁ Michaela
Atletický oddiel Partizánske
SVK 0:49:46 0:09:28
9.
KOVÁČOVÁ Katarína
Bežci Prašice
SVK 0:50:22 0:10:04
10.
NAŇOVÁ Adriána
SVK 0:51:16 0:10:58
11.
BABULIC Agata Krystyna
Atletický oddiel Partizánske
POL 0:51:30 0:11:12
12.
BRUCHATÁ Katarína
Bežci Prašice
SVK 0:51:48 0:11:30
13.
KAPOŠOVÁ Miroslava
Wonderwomen
SVK 0:51:56 0:11:38
14.
BISTÁKOVÁ Michaela
SVK 0:52:08 0:11:50
15.
ANTONYOVÁ Michaela
SVK 0:52:14 0:11:56
16.
BEHULOVA Sylvia
Golianovo
SVK 0:52:35 0:12:17
17.
NOVOTNÁ Nikola
SVK 0:53:41 0:13:23
18.
DEÁKOVÁ Veronika
Prešov Running
SVK 0:53:47 0:13:29
19.
BAJZIKOVÁ Lenka
SVK 0:53:59 0:13:41
20.
BOJNANSKÁ Natália
SVK 0:54:03 0:13:45
21.
BARÁTOVÁ Jarmila
ZŠ Topoľčianky
SVK 0:54:35 0:14:17
22.
NYÉKIOVÁ Katarína
SVK 0:54:44 0:14:26
23.
MILATOVA Petra
Bežci Prašice
SVK 0:56:02 0:15:44
24.
PRIVALINCOVÁ Simona
SVK 0:57:46 0:17:28
25.
GDUĽOVÁ Monika
Obyce
SVK 0:58:01 0:17:43
26.
ZOLD Hajnalka
Novozamocka bezecka komunita
SVK 0:59:02 0:18:44
27.
STRIEBORNA Denisa
#Nzbk
SVK 0:59:16 0:18:58
28.
ONDRÁŠIKOVÁ Soňa
Bratislava runners
SVK 0:59:18 0:19:00
29.
HABAYOVÁ Janka
Zbehy
SVK 1:00:38 0:20:20
30.
ZÁHORSKÁ Jana
Zoborskí Corgoni
SVK 1:03:10 0:22:52

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených416
Přihlášeno - Muži256
Přihlášeno - Ženy160
Odštartovalo375
V cieli375