Rajecký Borošovec 2024

Běh
DÁTUM :16.3.2024 MIESTO :Šuja

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
BREZÁNI Kristián
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 0:52:44 0:00:00
2.
PAŽICKÝ Igor
Rajecké Teplice
SVK 0:53:23 0:00:39
3.
MICHALEC Tomáš
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 0:53:57 0:01:13
4.
DIKOŠ Martin
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina
SVK 0:55:08 0:02:24
5.
RAJČAN Milan
Ďurčiná
SVK 0:55:10 0:02:26
6.
PEKNÝ Michal
Maraton klub Rajec
SVK 0:56:56 0:04:12
7.
PLEVÁK Milan
Bk Lysá Pod Makytou
SVK 0:57:35 0:04:51
8.
PIALA Ján
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 0:58:00 0:05:16
9.
BEDNÁRIK Miroslav
Forest Brader
SVK 0:58:05 0:05:21
10.
SIPKO Matúš
ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová
SVK 0:58:28 0:05:44
11.
VESELOVSKÝ Ondrej
TURIEC.RUN
SVK 0:58:34 0:05:50
12.
PAŽICKÝ Tomáš
STG žilina
SVK 0:58:52 0:06:08
13.
KASMAN Peter
Triatlon Team Nereus
SVK 0:59:01 0:06:17
14.
HUDÁK Anton
OCR Žilina
SVK 0:59:25 0:06:41
15.
PÁLENÍK Andrej
Dolný Kubín
SVK 0:59:57 0:07:13
16.
PECUŠ Peter
Behaj s Radosťou / Jogging Klub Dubnica n/V
SVK 1:00:51 0:08:07
17.
MALÍČEK Ľubomír
SK Juventa Zilina
SVK 1:01:10 0:08:26
18.
ŠTROCHOLEC Michal
SVK 1:01:12 0:08:28
19.
JANÍK Lukáš
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 1:01:30 0:08:46
20.
MURÁRIK Roman
Scheidt & Bachmann Žilina
SVK 1:01:52 0:09:08
21.
KEBLÚŠEK Andrej
AK Baník Prievidza
SVK 1:01:54 0:09:10
22.
KRAJÍČEK Jozef
Hlboké nad Váhom
SVK 1:02:19 0:09:35
23.
VALACH Michal
Lietavská Lúčka
SVK 1:02:21 0:09:37
24.
HÁJEK Miroslav
PH your motion
SVK 1:02:26 0:09:42
25.
THOMKA Ĺuboš
KBL ŠKP Martin
SVK 1:02:29 0:09:45
26.
GARDIAN Peter
petersport
SVK 1:02:36 0:09:52
27.
KŠIŇAN Jakub
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 1:02:36 0:09:52
28.
JUHÁS Roman
Trenčianska Turná
SVK 1:02:52 0:10:08
29.
ORAVEC Peter
Trixbike
SVK 1:03:09 0:10:25
30.
SVENTEK Martin
Porubské Tulene
SVK 1:03:43 0:10:59
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
STAŇOVÁ Veronika
FITFABRIK
SVK 1:04:36 0:00:00
2.
MITALOVÁ Ľubica
Detva
SVK 1:05:37 0:01:01
3.
KMEŤOVÁ Ivana
TURIEC.RUN
SVK 1:08:37 0:04:01
4.
RILJAKOVA Katarina
Povazska Bystrica
SVK 1:08:53 0:04:17
5.
ĎUNGELOVÁ Silvia
THE RUNning Team Teplička nad Váhom
SVK 1:10:04 0:05:28
6.
ČEČKOVA Zuzana
Rajecké Teplice
SVK 1:10:15 0:05:39
7.
BREZÁNIOVÁ Miriama
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 1:10:21 0:05:45
8.
LOMÁZOVÁ Simona
Dolný Kubín
SVK 1:11:15 0:06:39
9.
ZUBOVÁ Lucia
Trenčín
SVK 1:13:07 0:08:31
10.
IMRICHOVÁ Dagmar
Limbach
SVK 1:13:52 0:09:16
11.
CIBULKOVÁ Petra
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 1:14:06 0:09:30
12.
BIELICKÁ Jana
AK Baník Prievidza
SVK 1:14:14 0:09:38
13.
BALOŠÁKOVÁ Anna
AK Čadca
SVK 1:14:34 0:09:58
14.
KARDOŠOVA Petra
Haviar Team
SVK 1:15:44 0:11:08
15.
LYSIČANOVÁ Jana
SVK 1:16:52 0:12:16
16.
MARTINKOVÁ Gabriela
The Runnig Team Teplička nad Váhom
SVK 1:17:41 0:13:05
17.
MACEŠÍKOVÁ Adriána
SVK 1:17:54 0:13:18
18.
BERKOVA Eva
Srdcom Horal
SVK 1:18:14 0:13:38
19.
KASMANOVÁ Zuzana
Ďurčiná
SVK 1:19:12 0:14:36
20.
PAULISOVÁ Ivana
Bk Lysá Pod Makytou
SVK 1:19:16 0:14:40
21.
LAŠČIAKOVÁ Gabriela
Ovčiarsko
SVK 1:19:25 0:14:49
22.
KUBRANOVA Dana
Trenčianske Teplice
SVK 1:19:35 0:14:59
23.
BRUNOVÁ Petra
Beluša
SVK 1:21:07 0:16:31
24.
KOZLIKOVA Michaela
Žilina
SVK 1:23:43 0:19:07
25.
IPSEROVÁ Zuzana
štyria veteráni + krásky
SVK 1:24:14 0:19:38
26.
DEJOVÁ Jana
TURIEC.RUN
SVK 1:24:18 0:19:42
27.
KOHUTOVA Miroslava
Omsenie
SVK 1:24:31 0:19:55
28.
ZAJACOVA Veronika
Štvorlístok
SVK 1:25:29 0:20:53
29.
URÍKOVÁ Denisa
Dedadky
SVK 1:25:46 0:21:10
30.
ROŠKOVA Maria
Banska Bystrica
SVK 1:27:05 0:22:29

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených221
Přihlášeno - Muži168
Přihlášeno - Ženy53
Odštartovalo196
V cieli196