Senecký triatlon 2024

Triatlon
DÁTUM :25 - 26.5.2024 MIESTO :Senec

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ROJTÁŠ Peter
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 0:56:00.7 0:00:00.0
2.
LIZÁK Filip
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:56:40.7 0:00:40.0
3.
VÁCLAVÍK Filip
CZE 0:56:47.4 0:00:46.7
4.
BREJČÁK Pavol
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:56:50.9 0:00:50.2
5.
MICHALICA Michal
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:57:01.7 0:01:01.0
6.
MANDÁK Alex
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 0:57:25.9 0:01:25.2
7.
SALAZAR Francesco
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:57:35.9 0:01:35.2
8.
KRAVIANSKY Daniel
PROKE - pro-body sport team
SVK 0:57:47.9 0:01:47.2
9.
MIKLENČIČ Jakub
TMOOD - Triathlon mood
SVK 0:57:54.2 0:01:53.5
10.
KOSTEREC Kristián
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:58:22.0 0:02:21.2
11.
ŽÁČIK Peter
SMTNR - SMTA Nitra
SVK 0:58:25.4 0:02:24.7
12.
BREZÁNI Kristián
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:58:34.9 0:02:34.2
13.
CESNAK Martin
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 0:58:35.9 0:02:35.2
14.
KNÍŽ Filip
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 0:58:51.4 0:02:50.7
15.
MACHÁČEK Matej
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 0:59:20.1 0:03:19.4
16.
TOLKUNOV Tomáš
TPRBA - TRI Project Bratislava
SVK 0:59:36.2 0:03:35.5
17.
ŠČEVLÍK Jakub
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:59:44.2 0:03:43.5
18.
BOĎO Adam
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:01:16.2 0:05:15.5
19.
KOMENDA Michal
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:01:31.1 0:05:30.4
20.
ZÁMEČNÍK Lukáš
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:02:15.2 0:06:14.5
21.
KUŠÍK Matúš
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:02:29.2 0:06:28.5
22.
FOTUL Branislav
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 1:03:03.7 0:07:03.0
23.
HALAJ Dušan
Gebrüder Weiss
SVK 1:03:06.9 0:07:06.2
24.
SZCZUREK Dávid
PROKE - pro-body sport team
SVK 1:03:07.9 0:07:07.2
25.
ZAČKA Timo
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:03:13.4 0:07:12.7
26.
ŠKVARENINA Michal
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 1:03:28.7 0:07:28.0
27.
BRNA Martin
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:03:31.2 0:07:30.5
28.
ČIČMANEC Marek
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 1:03:39.2 0:07:38.5
29.
KNÍŽ Peter
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:03:45.4 0:07:44.7
30.
KRŠEK Matúš
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:03:56.7 0:07:56.0
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:01:57.8 0:00:00.0
2.
GAJDOŠOVÁ Romana
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:02:16.3 0:00:18.5
3.
DUNAJSKÁ Diana
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:04:00.1 0:02:02.3
4.
SALAZAR Stefania
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:05:04.5 0:03:06.7
5.
URBANOVÁ Linda
MPKDK - Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 1:05:16.0 0:03:18.1
6.
IBOŠOVÁ Laura
SVK 1:05:51.0 0:03:53.2
7.
BEKE Ema
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:06:20.7 0:04:22.9
8.
ŽÁČIKOVÁ Lýdia
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:06:24.8 0:04:27.0
9.
POPOVIČOVÁ Viviana
CRSKE - Creo Sport Košice
SVK 1:06:32.3 0:04:34.5
10.
POPOVIČOVÁ Loriana
CRSKE - Creo Sport Košice
SVK 1:06:39.0 0:04:41.2
11.
PODHORNÁ Ema
TPRBA - TRI Project Bratislava
SVK 1:06:43.9 0:04:46.1
12.
SNOVÁKOVÁ Bibiana
TPRBA - TRI Project Bratislava
SVK 1:07:30.3 0:05:32.5
13.
PITOŇÁKOVÁ Agáta
TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 1:08:27.0 0:06:29.1
14.
GAJDOŠOVÁ Žaneta
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:09:00.0 0:07:02.2
15.
MÁCSAIOVÁ Jana
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:09:09.4 0:07:11.6
16.
POLAČIKOVÁ Jana
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:09:23.9 0:07:26.1
17.
JURIGOVÁ Simona
TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 1:09:24.8 0:07:27.0
18.
MOZOLOVA Romana
TPRBA - TRI Project Bratislava
SVK 1:09:39.3 0:07:41.5
19.
MACHÁČKOVÁ Hana
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:09:43.2 0:07:45.4
20.
NÉČ LAPINOVÁ Kristína
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:09:57.3 0:07:59.5
21.
PAPÁNKOVÁ Michaela
TPRBA - TRI Project Bratislava
SVK 1:10:18.2 0:08:20.4
22.
KOLENIKOVA Ema
TMOOD - Triathlon mood
SVK 1:10:20.8 0:08:23.0
23.
AMBRUSOVÁ Diana
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:11:18.9 0:09:21.1
24.
MORAVSKÁ Debora
SVK 1:12:03.3 0:10:05.5
25.
KRAJHANZLOVÁ Martina
RFFBA - Run for Fun - Triathlon
SVK 1:12:13.8 0:10:16.0
26.
KÁTLOVSKÁ Silvia
TMOOD - Triathlon mood
SVK 1:12:33.4 0:10:35.6
27.
PIRČOVÁ Nina
TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 1:13:01.3 0:11:03.5
28.
HOCHSCHORNEROVÁ Karin
NVRBA - NVR swimming
SVK 1:14:09.7 0:12:11.9
29.
PITOŇÁKOVÁ Barbora
TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 1:15:02.5 0:13:04.7
30.
NEŠTEPNÁ Tereza
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:15:49.8 0:13:52.0

Kontaktujte časomíru