|
1
|
diplom
|
7344
|
ŠINDELÁŘ Jan
|
2003
|
JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM
|
1. / Žáci 14-15 let
|
0:39:48.1
|
0:00:00.0
|
|
2
|
diplom
|
7350
|
DOBRÝ Lukáš
|
2005
|
Ck loko Rakovnik
|
1. / Žáci 12-13 let
|
0:42:19.8
|
0:02:31.6
|
|
3
|
diplom
|
7343
|
VIKTOROVÁ Nela
|
2004
|
Ski klub Šumava
|
1. / Žákyně 14-15 let
|
0:42:23.6
|
0:02:35.4
|
|
4
|
diplom
|
7315
|
PAVLÍČEK Patrik
|
2004
|
Ck loko Rakovnik
|
2. / Žáci 14-15 let
|
0:42:44.3
|
0:02:56.1
|
|
5
|
diplom
|
7282
|
SMEJKAL Adam
|
2006
|
Ivar cs autor team
|
2. / Žáci 12-13 let
|
0:44:54.8
|
0:05:06.6
|
|
6
|
diplom
|
7342
|
TUHÁČEK Pavel
|
2006
|
---
|
3. / Žáci 12-13 let
|
0:45:08.9
|
0:05:20.7
|
|
7
|
diplom
|
7316
|
FRÜHBAUER Tomáš
|
2004
|
---
|
3. / Žáci 14-15 let
|
0:45:55.9
|
0:06:07.7
|
|
8
|
diplom
|
7345
|
ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Hana
|
2004
|
JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM
|
2. / Žákyně 14-15 let
|
0:46:03.6
|
0:06:15.4
|
|
9
|
diplom
|
7296
|
KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla
|
2005
|
CK LOKO Rakovník
|
1. / Žákyně 12-13 let
|
0:46:05.4
|
0:06:17.2
|
|
10
|
diplom
|
7355
|
VACEK Bertil
|
2005
|
Ski klub Šumava
|
4. / Žáci 12-13 let
|
0:46:37.6
|
0:06:49.5
|
|
11
|
diplom
|
7361
|
FRENCL Dominik
|
2007
|
GIANT Pítrs bikes
|
1. / Žáci 10-11 let
|
0:46:55.1
|
0:07:06.9
|
|
12
|
diplom
|
7351
|
ŠIMEK Marek Emanuel
|
2005
|
Sportovní Akademie Špindlerův Mlýn
|
5. / Žáci 12-13 let
|
0:47:16.8
|
0:07:28.6
|
|
13
|
diplom
|
7317
|
STEINBACH Jakub
|
2005
|
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
|
6. / Žáci 12-13 let
|
0:47:55.2
|
0:08:07.0
|
|
14
|
diplom
|
7318
|
NÁROVCOVÁ Monika
|
2005
|
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
|
2. / Žákyně 12-13 let
|
0:47:57.8
|
0:08:09.6
|
|
15
|
diplom
|
7382
|
ŠULCOVÁ Jana
|
2006
|
Expres CZ - Scott Team Kolín
|
3. / Žákyně 12-13 let
|
0:47:59.6
|
0:08:11.4
|
|
16
|
diplom
|
7385
|
HRADISKÝ Zdeněk
|
2006
|
ivar author cs team
|
7. / Žáci 12-13 let
|
0:48:04.8
|
0:08:16.6
|
|
17
|
diplom
|
7365
|
JEŽEK Vojtěch
|
2005
|
PLZEŇ
|
8. / Žáci 12-13 let
|
0:48:10.4
|
0:08:22.2
|
|
18
|
diplom
|
7298
|
PULKRABOVÁ Marika
|
2006
|
BSK - Cyklomarket
|
4. / Žákyně 12-13 let
|
0:48:31.1
|
0:08:43.0
|
|
19
|
diplom
|
7328
|
PŮLPÁN Matěj
|
2003
|
SCOTTMTB.CZ
|
4. / Žáci 14-15 let
|
0:48:48.1
|
0:08:59.9
|
|
20
|
diplom
|
7369
|
JANÍK David
|
2006
|
SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED
|
9. / Žáci 12-13 let
|
0:49:24.6
|
0:09:36.4
|
|
21
|
diplom
|
7393
|
LUKAŠÍK Pavel
|
2006
|
BIKE FREAKS HOLICE
|
10. / Žáci 12-13 let
|
0:49:29.8
|
0:09:41.6
|
|
22
|
diplom
|
7275
|
JANÍČKOVÁ Adriana
|
2005
|
Sršáni Ostrava
|
5. / Žákyně 12-13 let
|
0:49:50.3
|
0:10:02.1
|
|
23
|
diplom
|
7364
|
JANOVSKÝ Tomáš
|
2008
|
---
|
2. / Žáci 10-11 let
|
0:50:29.7
|
0:10:41.5
|
|
24
|
diplom
|
7333
|
STEINBACH Hynek
|
2007
|
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
|
3. / Žáci 10-11 let
|
0:50:43.9
|
0:10:55.7
|
|
25
|
diplom
|
7384
|
VAŠINA Timotej
|
2009
|
JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM
|
1. / Žáci 8-9 let
|
0:51:28.1
|
0:11:40.0
|
|
26
|
diplom
|
7353
|
DUBCOVÁ Štěpánka
|
2006
|
FORMAN CINELLI Kids
|
6. / Žákyně 12-13 let
|
0:52:09.1
|
0:12:21.0
|
|
27
|
diplom
|
7371
|
NOVÝ Tomáš
|
2008
|
AC Sparta Praha - cycling
|
4. / Žáci 10-11 let
|
0:53:00.3
|
0:13:12.1
|
|
28
|
diplom
|
7277
|
DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina
|
2006
|
BEKO Bike Racing Team
|
7. / Žákyně 12-13 let
|
0:53:00.9
|
0:13:12.7
|
|
29
|
diplom
|
7292
|
RADA Vojtěch
|
2010
|
Bikeclinic Junior Team
|
2. / Žáci 8-9 let
|
0:53:16.8
|
0:13:28.6
|
|
30
|
diplom
|
7360
|
FRENCL Patrik
|
2008
|
GIANT Pítrs bikes
|
5. / Žáci 10-11 let
|
0:53:40.6
|
0:13:52.5
|
|
31
|
diplom
|
7297
|
VAJSEJTL Jan
|
2009
|
Bike Clinic Junior team
|
3. / Žáci 8-9 let
|
0:53:41.8
|
0:13:53.6
|
|
32
|
diplom
|
7380
|
RADA David
|
1976
|
Bikeclinic Junior Team
|
1. / Doprovod
|
0:53:43.4
|
0:13:55.2
|
|
33
|
diplom
|
7303
|
HOLÝ Filip
|
2005
|
---
|
11. / Žáci 12-13 let
|
0:53:52.7
|
0:14:04.5
|
|
34
|
diplom
|
7278
|
HOFMAN Eliáš
|
2007
|
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
|
6. / Žáci 10-11 let
|
0:53:58.3
|
0:14:10.1
|
|
35
|
diplom
|
7357
|
RAJNOCHOVÁ Barbora
|
2007
|
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
|
1. / Žákyně 10-11 let
|
0:54:03.6
|
0:14:15.4
|
|
36
|
diplom
|
7352
|
HOFMAN Jindřich
|
1969
|
---
|
2. / Doprovod
|
0:54:04.3
|
0:14:16.1
|
|
37
|
diplom
|
7378
|
PŇOVSKÝ Martin
|
1980
|
---
|
3. / Doprovod
|
0:54:25.2
|
0:14:37.0
|
|
38
|
diplom
|
7379
|
PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian
|
2011
|
---
|
4. / Žáci 8-9 let
|
0:54:26.3
|
0:14:38.1
|
|
39
|
diplom
|
7394
|
POLÁČEK Adam
|
2003
|
---
|
5. / Žáci 14-15 let
|
0:54:41.4
|
0:14:53.2
|
|
40
|
diplom
|
7368
|
PILAŘ Patrik
|
2006
|
---
|
12. / Žáci 12-13 let
|
0:54:42.6
|
0:14:54.4
|
|
41
|
diplom
|
7320
|
LÁCHA Filip
|
2005
|
---
|
13. / Žáci 12-13 let
|
0:54:56.6
|
0:15:08.4
|
|
42
|
diplom
|
7366
|
RAJS Josef
|
2007
|
---
|
7. / Žáci 10-11 let
|
0:56:16.8
|
0:16:28.6
|
|
43
|
diplom
|
7322
|
ZUSKA Marcel
|
2004
|
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
|
6. / Žáci 14-15 let
|
0:56:30.6
|
0:16:42.4
|
|
44
|
diplom
|
7387
|
KUBÍKOVÁ Nikola
|
2005
|
CK SPORT BERAN CHRÁST
|
8. / Žákyně 12-13 let
|
0:56:35.3
|
0:16:47.1
|
|
45
|
diplom
|
7323
|
ŠALANDA Adam
|
2010
|
PATRY CYCLING TEAM Třešť
|
5. / Žáci 8-9 let
|
0:56:51.2
|
0:17:03.0
|
|
46
|
diplom
|
7327
|
KOTLÍKOVÁ Eliška
|
2002
|
CK LOKO Rakovník
|
3. / Žákyně 14-15 let
|
0:57:11.7
|
0:17:23.5
|
|
47
|
diplom
|
7295
|
KUNČÍKOVÁ Ella
|
2007
|
www.ehorka.cz
|
2. / Žákyně 10-11 let
|
0:57:35.6
|
0:17:47.4
|
|
48
|
diplom
|
7356
|
SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika
|
2007
|
IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM
|
3. / Žákyně 10-11 let
|
0:57:48.7
|
0:18:00.5
|
|
49
|
diplom
|
7367
|
REK Patrik
|
2008
|
---
|
8. / Žáci 10-11 let
|
1:00:13.7
|
0:20:25.5
|
|
50
|
diplom
|
7288
|
PANUŠ Jakub
|
2009
|
BIKE FREAKS HOLICE
|
6. / Žáci 8-9 let
|
1:00:15.7
|
0:20:27.5
|
|
51
|
diplom
|
7335
|
PATRAS Jakub
|
2007
|
Lobzy team
|
9. / Žáci 10-11 let
|
1:00:15.8
|
0:20:27.6
|
|
52
|
diplom
|
7279
|
KOČOVÁ Barbora
|
2007
|
INT CZ
|
4. / Žákyně 10-11 let
|
1:00:17.8
|
0:20:29.6
|
|
53
|
diplom
|
7388
|
PATRAS Jiří
|
1951
|
---
|
4. / Doprovod
|
1:00:24.4
|
0:20:36.2
|
|
54
|
diplom
|
7358
|
HENDRICH Daniel Maximus
|
2008
|
Expres CZ - Scott Team Kolín
|
10. / Žáci 10-11 let
|
1:00:55.6
|
0:21:07.4
|
|
55
|
diplom
|
7280
|
KUČERA ADAM
|
2005
|
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
|
14. / Žáci 12-13 let
|
1:01:18.6
|
0:21:30.4
|
|
56
|
diplom
|
7308
|
NOVÁK Kryštof
|
2006
|
---
|
15. / Žáci 12-13 let
|
1:01:19.3
|
0:21:31.1
|
|
57
|
diplom
|
7305
|
KAMENÍK Jan
|
2008
|
BIKE puzzle
|
11. / Žáci 10-11 let
|
1:01:38.9
|
0:21:50.7
|
|
58
|
diplom
|
7331
|
KUČERA Vladimír
|
2002
|
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
|
7. / Žáci 14-15 let
|
1:02:08.6
|
0:22:20.4
|
|
59
|
diplom
|
7359
|
LANG Robetr
|
2008
|
---
|
12. / Žáci 10-11 let
|
1:02:24.4
|
0:22:36.2
|
|
60
|
diplom
|
7362
|
LANGOVÁ Monika
|
1979
|
---
|
1. / Doprovod
|
1:02:27.3
|
0:22:39.1
|
|
61
|
diplom
|
7386
|
MAŘÍK Petr
|
2006
|
Juvena Horosedly
|
16. / Žáci 12-13 let
|
1:02:43.1
|
0:22:54.9
|
|
62
|
diplom
|
7338
|
HALAŠKOVÁ Bára
|
2006
|
---
|
9. / Žákyně 12-13 let
|
1:02:45.4
|
0:22:57.2
|
|
63
|
diplom
|
7284
|
ŠPERL Václav
|
2009
|
Bikeclinic Junior Team
|
7. / Žáci 8-9 let
|
1:03:12.9
|
0:23:24.7
|
|
64
|
diplom
|
7281
|
JIRÁSKOVÁ Ema
|
2009
|
---
|
1. / Žákyně 8-9 let
|
1:03:55.3
|
0:24:07.1
|
|
65
|
diplom
|
7285
|
BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa
|
2010
|
Rohozec Amulet Team
|
2. / Žákyně 8-9 let
|
1:04:09.3
|
0:24:21.1
|
|
66
|
diplom
|
7375
|
SOUKUPOVÁ Nikola
|
2002
|
Author Team Stupno
|
4. / Žákyně 14-15 let
|
1:04:17.9
|
0:24:29.7
|
|
67
|
diplom
|
7392
|
LEBEDOVÁ Kristýna
|
2006
|
Lebedovi písek
|
10. / Žákyně 12-13 let
|
1:04:53.2
|
0:25:05.0
|
|
68
|
diplom
|
7304
|
JANDA Lukáš
|
2005
|
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA
|
17. / Žáci 12-13 let
|
1:05:53.3
|
0:26:05.1
|
|
69
|
diplom
|
7321
|
ČERMÁK Denis
|
2010
|
ADASTRA Sokol Veltěž
|
8. / Žáci 8-9 let
|
1:06:29.6
|
0:26:41.4
|
|
70
|
diplom
|
7286
|
DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta
|
2005
|
BIKE FREAKS HOLICE
|
11. / Žákyně 12-13 let
|
1:06:31.6
|
0:26:43.4
|
|
71
|
diplom
|
7373
|
NOVÁKOVÁ Daniela
|
2007
|
---
|
5. / Žákyně 10-11 let
|
1:08:37.9
|
0:28:49.7
|
|
72
|
diplom
|
7291
|
KORBEL Daniel
|
2006
|
Six Monkeys
|
18. / Žáci 12-13 let
|
1:09:18.9
|
0:29:30.7
|
|
73
|
diplom
|
7299
|
LANDSMAN Oliver
|
2007
|
CK Bítovská
|
13. / Žáci 10-11 let
|
1:10:24.1
|
0:30:35.9
|
|
74
|
diplom
|
7372
|
HOFMAN Vojtěch
|
2004
|
---
|
8. / Žáci 14-15 let
|
1:10:24.8
|
0:30:36.6
|
|
75
|
diplom
|
7293
|
JANŮ Tomáš
|
2009
|
---
|
9. / Žáci 8-9 let
|
1:11:32.8
|
0:31:44.6
|
|
76
|
diplom
|
7301
|
BLÁHA Tomáš
|
2009
|
---
|
10. / Žáci 8-9 let
|
1:12:58.6
|
0:33:10.4
|
|
77
|
diplom
|
7346
|
DIVIŠ Vojtěch
|
2004
|
---
|
9. / Žáci 14-15 let
|
1:12:59.7
|
0:33:11.5
|
|
78
|
diplom
|
7289
|
BLAŽKOVÁ Jolana
|
2010
|
Nasavrky Bikers
|
3. / Žákyně 8-9 let
|
1:13:51.4
|
0:34:03.2
|
|
79
|
diplom
|
7283
|
BLAŽEK Aleš
|
2007
|
JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM
|
14. / Žáci 10-11 let
|
1:13:51.7
|
0:34:03.5
|
|
80
|
diplom
|
7389
|
TERINGL Vojtěch
|
2007
|
TJ OB České Budějovice
|
15. / Žáci 10-11 let
|
1:14:04.4
|
0:34:16.2
|
|
81
|
diplom
|
7300
|
MINAŘÍK Adam
|
2007
|
---
|
16. / Žáci 10-11 let
|
1:14:15.6
|
0:34:27.4
|
|
82
|
diplom
|
7341
|
KABELE Karel
|
2007
|
---
|
17. / Žáci 10-11 let
|
1:15:42.1
|
0:35:53.9
|
|
83
|
diplom
|
7391
|
TERINGLOVÁ Vendula
|
2004
|
TJ OB České Budějovice
|
5. / Žákyně 14-15 let
|
1:17:10.3
|
0:37:22.1
|
|
84
|
diplom
|
7381
|
BALOUŠKOVÁ Karolína
|
2003
|
---
|
6. / Žákyně 14-15 let
|
1:17:11.3
|
0:37:23.1
|
|
85
|
diplom
|
7330
|
SELLNEROVÁ Lucie
|
2007
|
TJ Stodůlky Praha
|
6. / Žákyně 10-11 let
|
1:19:43.7
|
0:39:55.5
|
|
86
|
diplom
|
7374
|
POUL Ondřej
|
2008
|
---
|
18. / Žáci 10-11 let
|
1:19:54.2
|
0:40:06.0
|
|
87
|
diplom
|
7348
|
MAJÁK Noemi
|
2009
|
---
|
4. / Žákyně 8-9 let
|
1:20:55.6
|
0:41:07.4
|
|
88
|
diplom
|
7363
|
JIRÁK Vojtěch
|
2004
|
PATRY CYCLING TEAM Třešť
|
10. / Žáci 14-15 let
|
1:22:04.2
|
0:42:16.0
|
|
89
|
diplom
|
7347
|
MAJÁK Daniel
|
2008
|
---
|
19. / Žáci 10-11 let
|
1:23:23.3
|
0:43:35.1
|
|
90
|
diplom
|
7307
|
SVATÁ Lucie
|
2009
|
---
|
5. / Žákyně 8-9 let
|
1:30:17.1
|
0:50:28.9
|
|
91
|
diplom
|
7370
|
NOVÁ Nikola
|
2005
|
AC Sparta Praha - cycling
|
12. / Žákyně 12-13 let
|
1:32:24.8
|
0:52:36.6
|
|
92
|
diplom
|
7325
|
NOVÁ Miroslava
|
2007
|
---
|
7. / Žákyně 10-11 let
|
1:33:00.2
|
0:53:12.0
|
|
93
|
diplom
|
7339
|
HALAŠKA Michael
|
2009
|
SK Miletín
|
11. / Žáci 8-9 let
|
1:37:03.3
|
0:57:15.1
|
|
94
|
diplom
|
7336
|
BENEDA jan
|
2009
|
SK Miletín
|
12. / Žáci 8-9 let
|
1:37:04.1
|
0:57:15.9
|
|
95
|
diplom
|
7340
|
SVOBODA Vojtech
|
2009
|
---
|
13. / Žáci 8-9 let
|
1:37:31.1
|
0:57:42.9
|
|
96
|
diplom
|
7376
|
SOUKUP Daniel
|
2008
|
Author Team Stupno
|
20. / Žáci 10-11 let
|
1:40:25.3
|
1:00:37.1
|
|
97
|
diplom
|
7377
|
SOUKUP Petr
|
1980
|
Author Team Stupno
|
5. / Doprovod
|
1:40:25.4
|
1:00:37.2
|
|
98
|
diplom
|
7337
|
BENEDOVÁ Klára
|
2008
|
SK Miletín
|
8. / Žákyně 10-11 let
|
1:41:13.6
|
1:01:25.4
|
|
99
|
diplom
|
7313
|
MÜLLEROVÁ Hana
|
2006
|
HOSTIVICE
|
13. / Žákyně 12-13 let
|
1:53:37.2
|
1:13:49.0
|
|
100
|
diplom
|
7312
|
MULLER Karel
|
2010
|
---
|
14. / Žáci 8-9 let
|
1:53:39.2
|
1:13:51.0
|