|
1
|
89
|
KOVAŘÍK Vojtěch
|
2015
|
Bruslárna.cz
|
---
|
1. / 4b – chlapci 2015 a mladší na kole
|
0:01:04.6
|
0:00:00.0
|
|
2
|
114
|
CHLUBNOVÁ Ella
|
2015
|
---
|
---
|
1. / 4a – děvčata 2015 a mladší na kole
|
0:01:05.6
|
0:00:01.0
|
|
3
|
262
|
STRNADEL Václav
|
2015
|
---
|
Oříšci
|
2. / 4b – chlapci 2015 a mladší na kole
|
0:01:15.3
|
0:00:10.7
|
|
4
|
274
|
KALIVODA Oldřich
|
2015
|
Kalíšci
|
---
|
1. / 3b – chlapci 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:01:17.3
|
0:00:12.7
|
|
5
|
313
|
ZAJIC Dominik
|
2015
|
---
|
---
|
3. / 4b – chlapci 2015 a mladší na kole
|
0:01:21.1
|
0:00:16.5
|
|
6
|
110
|
SCHNEIDEROVÁ Vanessa
|
2015
|
Hotel Synot
|
---
|
1. / 3a – děvčata 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:01:21.3
|
0:00:16.7
|
|
7
|
288
|
JURKULÁKOVÁ Hana
|
2015
|
FLOR - BIKE z.s.
|
---
|
2. / 3a – děvčata 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:01:30.1
|
0:00:25.5
|
|
8
|
164
|
TOMŠŮ Tobias
|
2015
|
---
|
---
|
2. / 3b – chlapci 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:01:32.8
|
0:00:28.2
|
|
9
|
417
|
NEDBÁLEK Oliver
|
2016
|
---
|
---
|
1. / 2b – chlapci 2016 na odrážedle
|
0:01:35.6
|
0:00:31.0
|
|
10
|
302
|
ROZEHNALOVÁ Zuzana
|
2015
|
---
|
Rozehnálci
|
2. / 4a – děvčata 2015 a mladší na kole
|
0:01:35.6
|
0:00:31.0
|
|
11
|
396
|
HEGAR Martin
|
2015
|
---
|
---
|
3. / 3b – chlapci 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:01:41.8
|
0:00:37.2
|
|
12
|
320
|
PTÁČKOVÁ Adéla
|
2016
|
ROHÁLOV biketeam
|
---
|
1. / 2a – děvčata 2016 na odrážedle
|
0:01:42.3
|
0:00:37.7
|
|
13
|
371
|
HNILICA Matěj
|
2015
|
---
|
---
|
4. / 3b – chlapci 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:01:44.3
|
0:00:39.7
|
|
14
|
4
|
MUCHOVÁ Sarah
|
2016
|
---
|
---
|
2. / 2a – děvčata 2016 na odrážedle
|
0:01:52.6
|
0:00:48.0
|
|
15
|
27
|
DOHNAL Darek
|
2016
|
Zapro team
|
Zapro team
|
2. / 2b – chlapci 2016 na odrážedle
|
0:01:53.6
|
0:00:49.0
|
|
16
|
332
|
HÁLOVÁ Natálie
|
2015
|
Orel Uherský Brod
|
---
|
3. / 3a – děvčata 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:02:00.1
|
0:00:55.5
|
|
17
|
231
|
ŘEPA Šimon
|
2015
|
TNS SERVIS
|
---
|
5. / 3b – chlapci 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:02:00.6
|
0:00:56.0
|
|
18
|
300
|
VASS Viktor
|
2016
|
TJ Sokol Opatovice z.s.
|
---
|
3. / 2b – chlapci 2016 na odrážedle
|
0:02:02.1
|
0:00:57.5
|
|
19
|
368
|
NOVÁK David
|
2016
|
---
|
---
|
4. / 2b – chlapci 2016 na odrážedle
|
0:02:02.6
|
0:00:58.0
|
|
20
|
38
|
KLAKURKA Václav
|
2016
|
MG bike Team
|
---
|
5. / 2b – chlapci 2016 na odrážedle
|
0:02:03.1
|
0:00:58.5
|
|
21
|
33
|
PINĎÁK Viktor
|
2015
|
---
|
---
|
6. / 3b – chlapci 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:02:04.1
|
0:00:59.5
|
|
22
|
270
|
JURČA Martin
|
2016
|
---
|
---
|
6. / 2b – chlapci 2016 na odrážedle
|
0:02:05.1
|
0:01:00.5
|
|
23
|
410
|
DOLESCHALOVÁ Karolína
|
2015
|
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
|
---
|
4. / 3a – děvčata 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:02:06.3
|
0:01:01.7
|
|
24
|
411
|
ZÁLEŠÁK Ondrášek
|
2015
|
---
|
---
|
7. / 3b – chlapci 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:02:09.3
|
0:01:04.7
|
|
25
|
384
|
KOCIÁNOVÁ Viktorie
|
2015
|
---
|
---
|
5. / 3a – děvčata 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:02:09.6
|
0:01:05.0
|
|
26
|
395
|
CHUDÁREK Viktor
|
2015
|
---
|
---
|
8. / 3b – chlapci 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:02:12.8
|
0:01:08.2
|
|
27
|
312
|
UČÍK Felix
|
2015
|
---
|
---
|
9. / 3b – chlapci 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:02:15.6
|
0:01:11.0
|
|
28
|
399
|
BÍLEK Matyáš
|
2016
|
Šneci v běhu
|
---
|
7. / 2b – chlapci 2016 na odrážedle
|
0:02:17.3
|
0:01:12.7
|
|
29
|
389
|
HRAZDÍRA Matěj
|
2016
|
Bosonohy
|
---
|
8. / 2b – chlapci 2016 na odrážedle
|
0:02:21.1
|
0:01:16.5
|
|
30
|
412
|
PÁTKOVÁ Leontýna
|
2016
|
---
|
---
|
3. / 2a – děvčata 2016 na odrážedle
|
0:02:24.1
|
0:01:19.5
|
|
31
|
408
|
STOLAŘOVÁ Dominika
|
2015
|
---
|
---
|
6. / 3a – děvčata 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:02:26.3
|
0:01:21.7
|
|
32
|
258
|
PODŽORNÁ Mia
|
2016
|
CYKLOMAT.cz
|
CYKLOMAT.cz
|
4. / 2a – děvčata 2016 na odrážedle
|
0:02:29.6
|
0:01:25.0
|
|
33
|
353
|
BŘEZNOVÁ Marie
|
2016
|
---
|
---
|
5. / 2a – děvčata 2016 na odrážedle
|
0:02:31.6
|
0:01:27.0
|
|
34
|
268
|
KOPAL Lukáš
|
2016
|
Lucky Team
|
---
|
9. / 2b – chlapci 2016 na odrážedle
|
0:02:33.3
|
0:01:28.7
|
|
35
|
206
|
BOSÁKOVÁ Violeta
|
2015
|
---
|
---
|
7. / 3a – děvčata 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:02:53.8
|
0:01:49.2
|
|
36
|
327
|
MINAŘÍK Josef
|
2015
|
---
|
---
|
10. / 3b – chlapci 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:03:08.6
|
0:02:04.0
|
|
37
|
407
|
MAHUŠKOVÁ Viktorie
|
2015
|
---
|
---
|
8. / 3a – děvčata 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:03:08.8
|
0:02:04.2
|
|
38
|
146
|
PĚKNICA Nikolas
|
2016
|
---
|
---
|
10. / 2b – chlapci 2016 na odrážedle
|
0:03:09.6
|
0:02:05.0
|
|
39
|
207
|
BOSÁKOVÁ Olívie
|
2015
|
---
|
---
|
9. / 3a – děvčata 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:03:15.1
|
0:02:10.5
|
|
40
|
299
|
FRÝŽELKOVÁ Anna
|
2015
|
---
|
---
|
10. / 3a – děvčata 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:03:19.8
|
0:02:15.2
|
|
41
|
186
|
ŠTACHOVÁ Aneta
|
2015
|
---
|
---
|
11. / 3a – děvčata 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:03:46.3
|
0:02:41.7
|
|
42
|
234
|
VAJDÍK Jakub
|
2016
|
TNS SERVIS
|
---
|
11. / 2b – chlapci 2016 na odrážedle
|
0:03:53.6
|
0:02:49.0
|
|
---
|
99
|
HROMADA Bruno
|
2015
|
---
|
---
|
. / 3b – chlapci 2015 na odrážedle
|
DNS
|
---
|
|
---
|
160
|
ZBRANKOVÁ Karolína
|
2015
|
---
|
---
|
. / 4a – děvčata 2015 a mladší na kole
|
DNS
|
---
|
|
---
|
172
|
TOMANOVA Eliska
|
2015
|
Team Forman Cinneli
|
Team Forman
|
. / 4a – děvčata 2015 a mladší na kole
|
DNS
|
---
|
|
---
|
228
|
GRACOVÁ Eliška
|
2015
|
TNS SERVIS
|
---
|
. / 3a – děvčata 2015 na odrážedle
|
DNS
|
---
|
|
---
|
248
|
FIŠEROVÁ Kristýna
|
2016
|
TNS SERVIS
|
---
|
. / 2a – děvčata 2016 na odrážedle
|
DNS
|
---
|
|
---
|
275
|
KALIVODOVÁ Magdaléna
|
2016
|
Kalíšci
|
---
|
. / 2a – děvčata 2016 na odrážedle
|
DNS
|
---
|
|
---
|
282
|
KOSTKA Andreas
|
2015
|
---
|
---
|
. / 4b – chlapci 2015 a mladší na kole
|
DNS
|
---
|
|
---
|
309
|
TRUBELÍK Jan
|
2015
|
---
|
Johny team
|
. / 3b – chlapci 2015 na odrážedle
|
DNS
|
---
|
|
---
|
317
|
BUČO Dominik
|
2016
|
---
|
---
|
. / 2b – chlapci 2016 na odrážedle
|
DNS
|
---
|
|
---
|
328
|
PROCHÁZKA Matyáš
|
2016
|
---
|
---
|
. / 2b – chlapci 2016 na odrážedle
|
DNS
|
---
|
|
---
|
347
|
KVĚTOŇ Štěpán
|
2015
|
---
|
---
|
. / 4b – chlapci 2015 a mladší na kole
|
DNS
|
---
|
|
---
|
366
|
PROCHÁZKA Filip
|
2015
|
---
|
---
|
. / 3b – chlapci 2015 na odrážedle
|
DNS
|
---
|