Zde bude přehled vybraných závodníků. Aktuálně je výběr prázdný.
Výsledky -
| filter je aktívny
| výber je aktívny
Načítanie…
Číslo | Meno | Nár. | Roč. | Klub | Čas |
---|
Číslo | Meno | Nár. | Roč. | Klub | Čas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
diplom | 79 | ADAM Jakub | 2008 | ZŠ sídlisko II. Vranov nad Topľou | 0:04:04.0 | ||
diplom | 48 | BARTOVÁ Žofia | 2009 | KĽŠ Kryha | 0:05:11.0 | ||
diplom | 10 | BATTHYÁNYOVÁ Viktória | 2011 | --- | 0:06:22.0 | ||
diplom | 73 | BEARD Samuel | 2007 | --- | 0:04:36.0 | ||
diplom | 3 | BEBJÁKOVÁ Simonka | 2011 | --- | 0:07:22.0 | ||
diplom | 55 | BECÍK Adrián | 2011 | --- | 0:06:42.0 | ||
diplom | 82 | BLAHOVÁ Vanesa | 2008 | --- | 0:07:38.0 | ||
diplom | 61 | BOLEDOVIČOVÁ Olívia | 2009 | AŠK Slávia Trnava | 4:29:21.0 | ||
diplom | 66 | BONA Jakub | 2011 | --- | 0:05:56.0 | ||
diplom | 65 | BONOVA Anetka | 2011 | --- | 0:07:06.0 | ||
diplom | 51 | BOROVCOVÁ Nicolette | 2009 | BORO | 0:05:40.0 | ||
diplom | 38 | BRUNAI David | 2011 | bRUNai team | 0:06:03.0 | ||
diplom | 17 | BUČKOVÁ Lea | 2010 | --- | 0:05:36.0 | ||
diplom | 8 | BÚZEKOVÁ Laura | 2010 | 3NT | 0:04:28.0 | ||
diplom | 7 | BÚZEKOVÁ Lucia | 2011 | 3NT | 0:04:35.0 | ||
diplom | 91 | CÁBA Daniel | 2010 | --- | 0:06:18.0 | ||
diplom | 88 | CÁBA David | 2008 | --- | 0:04:55.0 | ||
diplom | 16 | CVIK Matej | 2009 | Hraj na tie nohy | 0:04:24.0 | ||
diplom | 4 | ČAČÍKOVÁ Ema | 2011 | HNTN | 0:05:47.0 | ||
diplom | 45 | ČAMATEJOVÁ Alžbetka | 2011 | --- | 0:07:40.0 | ||
diplom | 1 | DIVIAKOVÁ Timejka | 2011 | --- | 0:07:54.0 | ||
diplom | 39 | DOUBRAVOVÁ Alica | 2011 | HNTN | 0:05:53.0 | ||
diplom | 80 | DROBNÝ Matej | 2007 | 3NT Bratislava | 0:03:08.0 | ||
diplom | 34 | DUBRAVICKÁ Natália | 2008 | --- | 0:08:55.0 | ||
diplom | 81 | DVORSKA Barborka | 2011 | --- | 0:05:07.0 | ||
diplom | 28 | DVORSKÝ Jakub | 2009 | --- | 0:05:58.0 | ||
diplom | 77 | FORNADEĽOVÁ Michaela | 2007 | --- | 0:04:43.0 | ||
diplom | 71 | FRISOVÁ Nicol | 2010 | --- | 0:06:18.0 | ||
diplom | 35 | GÁLOVÁ Nikola | 2008 | --- | 0:07:48.0 | ||
diplom | 23 | GRAJCIAR Ivan | 2008 | Judo STU Bratislava | 0:06:33.0 | ||
diplom | 24 | GRAJCIAROVÁ Michaela | 2008 | MOLfit 3team Bratislava | 0:04:15.0 | ||
diplom | 62 | HALGAŠ Ľuboš | 2008 | Bežme bežne | 0:05:23.0 | ||
diplom | 19 | HANČINOVÁ Kristína | 2010 | KolagenDrink.sk | 0:05:14.0 | ||
diplom | 69 | HERŽOVÁ Ema | 2008 | --- | 0:09:31.0 | ||
diplom | 70 | HERŽOVÁ Olívia | 2010 | --- | 0:09:31.0 | ||
diplom | 21 | HODEK Dávid | 2009 | --- | 0:05:22.0 | ||
diplom | 33 | HOLEKŠIOVÁ Ninka | 2011 | --- | 0:06:36.0 | ||
diplom | 25 | HORNÁ Simona | 2011 | AK Junior Holíč | 0:04:40.0 | ||
diplom | 5 | HORŇÁK Radoslav | 2010 | --- | 5:35:00.0 | ||
diplom | 26 | HRIVNAKOVA Stella | 2010 | --- | 0:08:07.0 | ||
diplom | 12 | HRÚZ Filip | 2010 | --- | 5:39:00.0 | ||
diplom | 94 | JABORNÍKOVÁ Emma | 2011 | --- | 6:26:00.0 | ||
diplom | 87 | JAKUBIČKA Jakub | 2011 | --- | 0:08:01.0 | ||
diplom | 18 | JALČOVÁ Viktória | 2010 | --- | 0:11:33.0 | ||
diplom | 2 | JANČIČKOVÁ Janka | 2009 | Rakety.sk | 0:05:25.0 | ||
diplom | 11 | JANKOVÝCH Radoslav | 2010 | --- | 5:37:00.0 | ||
diplom | 63 | JURČÍK Alexander | 2007 | --- | 0:04:18.0 | ||
diplom | 29 | KANTOROVA Lilianka | 2011 | lmmk | 0:06:02.0 | ||
diplom | 30 | KANTOROVA Margaretka | 2009 | --- | 0:05:26.0 | ||
diplom | 59 | KAPITÁN Tomáš | 2011 | --- | 0:05:39.0 | ||
diplom | 75 | KOLENIKOVA Ema | 2008 | --- | 0:03:45.0 | ||
diplom | 90 | KORENIČOVÁ Karin | 2011 | --- | 0:06:32.0 | ||
diplom | 58 | KOŠARIŠŤAN David | 2011 | AC Stavbár nitra | 0:04:12.0 | ||
diplom | 60 | KRALIKOVA Natalia | 2011 | --- | 0:06:26.0 | ||
diplom | 13 | LAŠŠÁK Lukáš | 2009 | Active life | 0:08:27.0 | ||
diplom | 85 | MAKOVÁ Alžbeta | 2011 | --- | 0:05:36.0 | ||
diplom | 14 | MARTIŠOVÁ Ester | 2011 | --- | 0:07:53.0 | ||
diplom | 15 | MARTIŠOVÁ Karolína | 2011 | --- | 0:07:58.0 | ||
diplom | 20 | MÁRTONOVÁ Júlia | 2011 | slow run positive | 0:04:36.0 | ||
diplom | 53 | MATIESKOVÁ Sofia | 2011 | Chlpaté gazely | 0:04:18.0 | ||
diplom | 50 | MICHALCOVÁ Simona | 2007 | --- | 0:03:58.0 | ||
diplom | 6 | MIŠEJE Martin | 2009 | PROEFEKT | 0:04:03.0 | ||
diplom | 27 | MOJŽÍŠ Jakub | 2008 | Triatlon mood | 0:04:02.0 | ||
diplom | 52 | NAGY Zora | 2011 | --- | 0:07:13.0 | ||
diplom | 92 | ORT-MERTLOVÁ Pavli | 2007 | AC Malacky | 0:04:01.0 | ||
diplom | 68 | PAĽA Lukáš | 2010 | --- | 0:04:24.0 | ||
diplom | 86 | PALKOVIČ Samuel | 2008 | --- | 0:05:33.0 | ||
diplom | 64 | PETERSKÝ Matúš | 2009 | 3klub Šamorín | 0:05:36.0 | ||
diplom | 83 | PETRUS Ľuboš | 2007 | --- | 0:05:00.0 | ||
diplom | 40 | PIVÁČKOVÁ Anetka | 2009 | --- | 0:05:22.0 | ||
diplom | 84 | POTANČOK Marek | 2008 | --- | 0:08:10.0 | ||
diplom | 93 | PRAŽIENKOVÁ Sofia | 2007 | --- | 0:04:41.0 | ||
diplom | 78 | PUKALOVIČ Nathan noel | 2008 | Bratislava marathon team | 0:06:10.0 | ||
diplom | 46 | RICHTEROVA Lea carmen | 2010 | HNTN | 0:04:09.0 | ||
diplom | 49 | SLOVÁK Tomáš | 2010 | BILLA Kids | 0:04:56.0 | ||
diplom | 22 | SMOLKOVÁ Isabella | 2010 | ASK Trnava | 0:05:06.0 | ||
diplom | 31 | SOBINOVSKA Michaela | 2010 | --- | 0:07:57.0 | ||
diplom | 54 | STACHO Samuel | 2009 | --- | 0:06:34.0 | ||
diplom | 9 | ŠIŠKA Samko | 2009 | --- | 0:05:45.0 | ||
diplom | 56 | ULIČIANSKA Mia | 2011 | AK ZTS Martin | 0:06:58.0 | ||
diplom | 57 | ULIČIANSKA Soňa | 2009 | AK ZTS Martin | 0:07:16.0 | ||
diplom | 76 | VITKOVÁ Natália | 2007 | Triathlon mood | 0:04:00.0 | ||
diplom | 32 | VOJTECHOVSKÁ Miriam | 2011 | --- | 0:07:52.0 | ||
diplom | 44 | VRTÍK Luděk | 2010 | HNTN | 0:04:51.0 | ||
diplom | 42 | ZIMMERMANN Filip | 2010 | Pro-body sport team | 0:04:21.0 | ||
diplom | 41 | ZIMMERMANNOVÁ Kristína | 2008 | --- | 0:03:44.0 | ||
diplom | 43 | ZIMMERMANNOVÁ Miriam | 2011 | Pro-body sport team | 0:05:35.0 | ||
diplom | 74 | ŽIPAJ Matúš | 2010 | --- | 0:05:37.0 | ||
diplom | 47 | ŽITŇANSKÝ Filip | 2010 | --- | 0:05:54.0 |