|
1
|
6
|
FIALA Matyáš
|
|
2003
|
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
|
Men U23 / Muži U23
|
1. / Men Elite / Muži Elite
|
1:05:59.2
|
0:00:00.0
|
09:10.8 [1]
|
1
|
09:14.5 [3]
|
2
|
09:16.2 [1]
|
1
|
09:24.4 [2]
|
2
|
09:25.6 [1]
|
1
|
09:37.5 [2]
|
1
|
09:49.9 [1]
|
1
|
|
2
|
1
|
VANÍČEK Šimon
|
|
1999
|
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
|
---
|
2. / Men Elite / Muži Elite
|
1:07:04.7
|
0:01:05.4
|
09:11.7 [3]
|
3
|
09:13.1 [1]
|
1
|
09:20.2 [3]
|
3
|
09:20.6 [1]
|
1
|
09:40.2 [2]
|
2
|
09:36.4 [1]
|
2
|
10:42.2 [12]
|
2
|
|
3
|
2
|
ŘÍMAN Jakub
|
|
2000
|
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
|
Men U23 / Muži U23
|
3. / Men Elite / Muži Elite
|
1:07:18.0
|
0:01:18.7
|
09:11.5 [2]
|
2
|
09:13.9 [2]
|
2
|
09:18.7 [2]
|
2
|
09:37.6 [4]
|
3
|
10:00.4 [9]
|
3
|
09:51.7 [3]
|
3
|
10:04.0 [4]
|
3
|
|
4
|
5
|
HERRMANN Lukas
|
|
2001
|
Team Heizomat p/b Kloster Kitchen
|
Men U23 / Muži U23
|
4. / Men Elite / Muži Elite
|
1:08:09.9
|
0:02:10.6
|
09:33.1 [7]
|
7
|
09:32.8 [7]
|
6
|
09:37.4 [6]
|
6
|
09:31.7 [3]
|
5
|
09:42.9 [3]
|
4
|
09:57.4 [5]
|
4
|
10:14.4 [8]
|
4
|
|
5
|
4
|
ŤOUPALÍK Adam
|
|
1996
|
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team
|
---
|
5. / Men Elite / Muži Elite
|
1:08:28.0
|
0:02:28.7
|
09:32.9 [6]
|
6
|
09:28.7 [5]
|
5
|
09:21.1 [4]
|
4
|
09:44.3 [7]
|
4
|
09:52.1 [6]
|
5
|
10:14.6 [11]
|
5
|
10:14.0 [7]
|
5
|
|
6
|
11
|
ČERNÝ Patrik
|
|
2004
|
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
|
Men U23 / Muži U23
|
6. / Men Elite / Muži Elite
|
1:08:29.8
|
0:02:30.5
|
09:23.7 [4]
|
4
|
09:29.4 [6]
|
4
|
09:30.6 [5]
|
5
|
09:52.5 [9]
|
6
|
10:00.2 [8]
|
6
|
10:04.6 [7]
|
6
|
10:08.6 [6]
|
6
|
|
7
|
8
|
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub
|
|
2001
|
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team
|
Men U23 / Muži U23
|
7. / Men Elite / Muži Elite
|
1:08:53.7
|
0:02:54.4
|
10:01.2 [11]
|
11
|
09:39.4 [11]
|
11
|
09:51.7 [11]
|
11
|
09:42.3 [5]
|
9
|
09:43.2 [4]
|
8
|
09:55.2 [4]
|
7
|
10:00.5 [2]
|
7
|
|
8
|
3
|
STRÁNSKÝ Matěj
|
|
2003
|
ATT Investments
|
Men U23 / Muži U23
|
8. / Men Elite / Muži Elite
|
1:09:05.2
|
0:03:05.9
|
09:31.8 [5]
|
5
|
09:35.8 [8]
|
7
|
09:55.2 [13]
|
7
|
09:55.5 [10]
|
7
|
09:49.9 [5]
|
7
|
10:09.8 [10]
|
8
|
10:07.0 [5]
|
8
|
|
9
|
21
|
DEGENKOLB Hannes
|
|
2004
|
Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen
|
Men U23 / Muži U23
|
9. / Men Elite / Muži Elite
|
1:09:14.7
|
0:03:15.4
|
10:05.7 [13]
|
13
|
09:44.8 [12]
|
12
|
09:42.0 [7]
|
12
|
09:42.9 [6]
|
10
|
10:00.2 [7]
|
10
|
09:57.6 [6]
|
9
|
10:01.3 [3]
|
9
|
|
10
|
9
|
JINDŘICH Pavel
|
|
2003
|
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
|
Men U23 / Muži U23
|
10. / Men Elite / Muži Elite
|
1:09:40.8
|
0:03:41.5
|
09:41.4 [9]
|
9
|
09:36.4 [9]
|
9
|
09:50.0 [9]
|
9
|
09:50.7 [8]
|
8
|
10:05.4 [10]
|
9
|
10:09.5 [9]
|
10
|
10:27.0 [9]
|
10
|
|
11
|
10
|
MAYER Daniel
|
|
1997
|
KC Hlinsko
|
---
|
11. / Men Elite / Muži Elite
|
1:10:04.0
|
0:04:04.7
|
09:56.9 [10]
|
10
|
09:36.9 [10]
|
10
|
09:48.2 [8]
|
10
|
09:55.5 [10]
|
11
|
10:10.6 [11]
|
11
|
10:06.2 [8]
|
11
|
10:29.4 [10]
|
11
|
|
12
|
12
|
BAKUS Tomáš
|
|
1998
|
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
|
---
|
12. / Men Elite / Muži Elite
|
1:10:54.5
|
0:04:55.2
|
10:05.7 [14]
|
14
|
09:48.9 [13]
|
13
|
09:51.4 [10]
|
13
|
10:10.2 [13]
|
12
|
10:11.6 [12]
|
12
|
10:16.1 [12]
|
12
|
10:30.2 [11]
|
12
|
|
13
|
14
|
KERL Maximilian
|
|
2004
|
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
|
Men U23 / Muži U23
|
13. / Men Elite / Muži Elite
|
1:14:02.5
|
0:08:03.2
|
10:26.2 [15]
|
15
|
09:57.7 [14]
|
14
|
10:03.2 [14]
|
14
|
09:59.8 [12]
|
14
|
10:38.2 [13]
|
14
|
11:00.6 [15]
|
13
|
11:56.4 [15]
|
13
|
|
14
|
13
|
DOSTÁL Václav
|
|
2003
|
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
|
Men U23 / Muži U23
|
14. / Men Elite / Muži Elite
|
1:14:16.5
|
0:08:17.2
|
10:05.4 [12]
|
12
|
10:26.7 [15]
|
15
|
10:16.0 [15]
|
15
|
10:36.0 [14]
|
15
|
10:41.4 [14]
|
15
|
10:59.1 [14]
|
15
|
11:11.8 [13]
|
14
|
|
15
|
7
|
HULA Robert
|
|
2000
|
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
|
Men U23 / Muži U23
|
15. / Men Elite / Muži Elite
|
1:14:17.7
|
0:08:18.4
|
09:41.2 [8]
|
8
|
09:27.9 [4]
|
8
|
09:54.1 [12]
|
8
|
11:00.6 [16]
|
13
|
10:57.1 [16]
|
13
|
11:44.6 [16]
|
14
|
11:31.9 [14]
|
15
|
|
16
|
22
|
ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří
|
|
1992
|
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING
|
---
|
16. / Men Elite / Muži Elite
|
1:04:14.0
|
- 1 Lap(s)
|
10:30.4 [16]
|
16
|
10:30.2 [16]
|
16
|
10:47.1 [16]
|
16
|
10:41.1 [15]
|
16
|
10:56.3 [15]
|
16
|
10:48.6 [13]
|
16
|
---
|
---
|
|
17
|
31
|
ZÁPOTOCKÝ Michal
|
|
1996
|
PRODOLI Racing Team
|
---
|
17. / Men Elite / Muži Elite
|
0:55:11.0
|
- 2 Lap(s)
|
10:42.8 [17]
|
17
|
10:35.6 [17]
|
17
|
11:04.2 [17]
|
17
|
11:06.9 [17]
|
17
|
11:41.3 [17]
|
17
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
18
|
15
|
VODRÁŽKA Vojtěch
|
|
2002
|
KC Hlinsko
|
Men U23 / Muži U23
|
18. / Men Elite / Muži Elite
|
0:45:04.0
|
- 3 Lap(s)
|
10:56.4 [18]
|
18
|
11:10.9 [18]
|
18
|
11:28.8 [20]
|
18
|
11:27.7 [19]
|
18
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
19
|
32
|
SWÁROVSKÝ Michal
|
|
1998
|
ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team
|
---
|
19. / Men Elite / Muži Elite
|
0:45:32.0
|
- 3 Lap(s)
|
10:57.7 [20]
|
20
|
11:18.2 [19]
|
19
|
11:26.4 [18]
|
19
|
11:49.6 [21]
|
19
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
20
|
27
|
KOBLIC Radek
|
|
1993
|
Hello CTW
|
---
|
20. / Men Elite / Muži Elite
|
0:45:39.0
|
- 3 Lap(s)
|
11:32.2 [23]
|
23
|
11:20.6 [20]
|
20
|
11:27.5 [19]
|
20
|
11:18.6 [18]
|
20
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
21
|
18
|
BLÁHA Vojtěch
|
|
2003
|
SK VELO PRAHA
|
Men U23 / Muži U23
|
21. / Men Elite / Muži Elite
|
0:46:19.0
|
- 3 Lap(s)
|
11:23.9 [21]
|
21
|
11:50.7 [23]
|
23
|
11:33.4 [21]
|
21
|
11:30.8 [20]
|
21
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
22
|
30
|
TRUKSA Jakub
|
|
1987
|
XXX
|
---
|
22. / Men Elite / Muži Elite
|
0:35:11.0
|
- 4 Lap(s)
|
11:53.7 [25]
|
25
|
11:37.4 [21]
|
24
|
11:39.8 [22]
|
22
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
23
|
17
|
LEBEDA František
|
|
1977
|
CK Jihočeské naděje
|
---
|
23. / Men Elite / Muži Elite
|
0:35:19.0
|
- 4 Lap(s)
|
11:28.2 [22]
|
22
|
11:41.6 [22]
|
21
|
12:09.1 [23]
|
23
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
24
|
23
|
KUBÍN Michael
|
|
1993
|
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
|
---
|
24. / Men Elite / Muži Elite
|
0:35:36.0
|
- 4 Lap(s)
|
10:57.2 [19]
|
19
|
12:14.8 [24]
|
22
|
12:23.9 [24]
|
24
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
25
|
25
|
KINDL Lukáš
|
|
1990
|
Cycology BikeCulture
|
---
|
25. / Men Elite / Muži Elite
|
0:35:49.0
|
- 4 Lap(s)
|
11:53.6 [24]
|
24
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
25
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
26
|
20
|
BĚLECKÝ Petr
|
|
1985
|
ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE
|
---
|
26. / Men Elite / Muži Elite
|
0:36:56.0
|
- 4 Lap(s)
|
11:59.2 [27]
|
27
|
12:16.6 [25]
|
25
|
12:40.0 [25]
|
26
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
27
|
29
|
NĚMEC Patrik
|
|
2001
|
CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO
|
Men U23 / Muži U23
|
27. / Men Elite / Muži Elite
|
0:39:41.0
|
- 4 Lap(s)
|
11:57.4 [26]
|
26
|
12:36.4 [26]
|
26
|
15:07.0 [27]
|
27
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
28
|
19
|
ŠŤASTNÝ Radim
|
|
2001
|
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team
|
Men U23 / Muži U23
|
28. / Men Elite / Muži Elite
|
0:40:01.0
|
- 4 Lap(s)
|
12:15.1 [28]
|
28
|
12:47.6 [27]
|
27
|
14:58.1 [26]
|
28
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
24
|
LEIN Lennart
|
|
2002
|
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin des Berliner TSC e.V.
|
Men U23 / Muži U23
|
. / Men Elite / Muži Elite
|
DNF
|
---
|
10:30.7 [-]
|
---
|
20:26.6 [-]
|
---
|
30:40.5 [-]
|
---
|
40:56.4 [-]
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|