RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HARTL Karel |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 3:44:50.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KURIL Patrik |
Arios Sportakus Cycling Team |
SVK | 3:45:04.2 | 0:00:13.9 |
3. | KUBIŠ Andrej |
Suncycle.sk Cycling Team |
SVK | 3:45:04.5 | 0:00:14.2 |
4. | ŠÍBL Radoslav |
4EVER Cyklobulis |
CZE | 3:45:49.1 | 0:00:58.8 |
5. | JURÁK Václav |
Juvacyklo |
CZE | 3:48:44.3 | 0:03:54.0 |
6. | NOGOWCZYK Rafal |
ZVL Kreidler Sportiva |
POL | 3:55:42.3 | 0:10:52.0 |
7. | KAWECKI Lech |
BRC |
POL | 3:59:33.3 | 0:14:43.0 |
8. | ŠIMO Dušan |
Športový klub TODOS |
SVK | 4:00:16.3 | 0:15:26.0 |
9. | ŠVERCEL Jozef |
CK Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 4:02:24.8 | 0:17:34.5 |
10. | BUCHTIK Jaroslav |
Športservis Team Bratislava |
SVK | 4:05:04.3 | 0:20:14.0 |
11. | SAMOHÝL Milan |
Continental sport team |
CZE | 4:05:42.6 | 0:20:52.3 |
12. | SEEMAN Radek |
CykloTrenink.com |
CZE | 4:05:47.6 | 0:20:57.3 |
13. | LIPECKÝ Ladislav |
SVK | 4:06:48.8 | 0:21:58.5 | |
14. | HEČKO Martin |
Valachbajk team |
CZE | 4:09:12.6 | 0:24:22.3 |
15. | HRUŠKA Radim |
NANY BIKE ZLÍN |
CZE | 4:10:12.3 | 0:25:22.0 |
16. | KADLČÁK Richard |
AMENITY-EXREM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 4:12:18.4 | 0:27:28.1 |
17. | SLANÝ Radoslav |
Triatlon Team Nereus ZILINA |
SVK | 4:13:52.1 | 0:29:01.8 |
18. | KLOUPAR Karel |
GG ARCHICO |
CZE | 4:20:17.6 | 0:35:27.3 |
19. | KASMAN Peter |
treea.sk |
SVK | 4:21:00.6 | 0:36:10.3 |
20. | HOLÁŠ Juraj |
DEMA RACING TEAM |
SVK | 4:23:03.7 | 0:38:13.4 |
21. | KOVALÍK Miroslav |
Buff Slovensko |
SVK | 4:23:04.4 | 0:38:14.1 |
22. | RUSKO Igor |
HORAL-Bike team |
SVK | 4:23:28.6 | 0:38:38.3 |
23. | KUBÍK Michal |
KPHC Turčianske Teplice |
SVK | 4:24:21.1 | 0:39:30.8 |
24. | MELIS Pavol |
Divina Racing Team |
SVK | 4:28:59.9 | 0:44:09.6 |
25. | BRÁZ Ladislav |
HORAL -BIKE Team |
SVK | 4:29:10.4 | 0:44:20.1 |
26. | MARTINEK Tomáš |
MTBiker.sk - T.N.V. Racing |
SVK | 4:29:18.9 | 0:44:28.6 |
27. | VALA Martin |
CZE | 4:29:59.6 | 0:45:09.3 | |
28. | RUBEŠ Matěj |
Tj Sokol Pozděchov |
CZE | 4:30:29.9 | 0:45:39.6 |
29. | MELIŠ Juraj |
Divina Racing Team |
SVK | 4:30:39.6 | 0:45:49.3 |
30. | JANKO Emil |
ck Bardejov |
SVK | 4:32:06.2 | 0:47:15.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 4:45:16.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VOJTKOVÁ Šárka |
CZE | 5:03:52.4 | 0:18:35.9 | |
3. | DOLINAJOVÁ Katarína |
Divina Racing Team |
SVK | 5:18:38.7 | 0:33:22.2 |
4. | OTEVŘELOVÁ Adéla |
CZE | 5:52:25.5 | 1:07:09.0 | |
5. | SUCHÁNKOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 6:04:52.3 | 1:19:35.8 | |
6. | PALÚCHOVÁ Zuzana |
COOLBIKE |
SVK | 6:06:54.9 | 1:21:38.4 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 927 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 812 |
Registered - Women | 115 |
Started | 900 |
Finished | 883 |