RUGGED RACE STREET
DATE : | 25.6.2017 | PLACE : | Myjava |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DOBOŠ Andrej |
SERED |
SVK | 0:11:05.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DOMINIK Ondrej |
Svätý Jur |
SVK | 0:11:15.2 | 0:00:09.8 |
3. | ZELENKA Milan |
Záhoraci z Moravy |
SVK | 0:11:42.3 | 0:00:36.9 |
4. | TIMKO Ivan |
MALACKY |
SVK | 0:12:21.8 | 0:01:16.4 |
5. | DOMINIK Filip |
Poprad |
SVK | 0:12:35.1 | 0:01:29.6 |
6. | CHRAPPA Richard |
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia |
SVK | 0:12:42.6 | 0:01:37.2 |
7. | JASTRÁB Martin |
Brezová pod Bradlom |
SVK | 0:13:10.9 | 0:02:05.4 |
8. | TIMKO Ivan |
MALACKY |
SVK | 0:13:12.1 | 0:02:06.7 |
9. | ILDŽA Matúš |
Mokroluh 87 |
SVK | 0:13:18.6 | 0:02:13.2 |
10. | DANIELOVITS Juraj |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:13:23.2 | 0:02:17.8 |
11. | BAJJANI Filip |
Stará Turá |
SVK | 0:13:37.1 | 0:02:31.6 |
12. | GALO Michal |
PIEŠŤANY |
SVK | 0:13:53.1 | 0:02:47.7 |
13. | SOUČEK Tomáš |
Rabbits Znojmo |
CZE | 0:14:07.0 | 0:03:01.6 |
14. | WOLF Michal |
SVK | 0:14:08.7 | 0:03:03.3 | |
15. | MRAVEC Lukáš |
Badín |
SVK | 0:14:19.7 | 0:03:14.3 |
16. | ŠIRÁŇ Martin |
Žarnovica |
SVK | 0:14:26.3 | 0:03:20.9 |
17. | VYBÍRAL Michal |
Ratíškovice |
CZE | 0:14:28.0 | 0:03:22.6 |
18. | ZUPKA Stanislav |
OCR Nitra |
SVK | 0:14:56.5 | 0:03:51.1 |
19. | ŠUPA Michal |
SRTG-Topoľčany |
SVK | 0:15:25.1 | 0:04:19.6 |
20. | PAVLOVEC Marek |
Lipuvka 373 |
CZE | 0:15:38.0 | 0:04:32.6 |
21. | HERNÍK Ondra |
Záhoraci z Moravy |
CZE | 0:15:50.3 | 0:04:44.9 |
22. | BACHÁR Milan |
Priepasné |
SVK | 0:16:00.3 | 0:04:54.9 |
23. | NIKODEM Cyril |
Myjava |
SVK | 0:16:01.9 | 0:04:56.5 |
24. | MICHNA Jozef |
ROYAL SPARTAN TEAM MAXXX696 |
SVK | 0:16:06.5 | 0:05:01.0 |
25. | BIEGUN Patrik |
Záhoraci z Moravy |
CZE | 0:16:16.1 | 0:05:10.7 |
26. | MRAVEC Jozef |
Badín |
SVK | 0:16:16.3 | 0:05:10.9 |
27. | GÁLIK Patrik |
Myjava |
SVK | 0:16:31.2 | 0:05:25.7 |
28. | SADLOŇ Peter |
Brezová pod Bradlom |
SVK | 0:16:54.4 | 0:05:49.0 |
29. | DROTTNER Peter |
Soporna |
SVK | 0:17:05.3 | 0:05:59.9 |
30. | RONEC Andrej |
Team jak oči |
SVK | 0:17:19.4 | 0:06:14.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PLACKOVA Blanka |
EXtreme Obstacle runners |
SVK | 0:12:59.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BERČÍKOVÁ Nikola |
TJ Slávia, Zvolen |
SVK | 0:13:57.3 | 0:00:58.3 |
3. | MRÁKAVOVÁ Bronislava |
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia |
SVK | 0:18:09.1 | 0:05:10.1 |
4. | MICHNOVÁ Monika |
ROYAL SPARTAN TEAM MAXXX696 |
SVK | 0:19:18.3 | 0:06:19.3 |
5. | RUDINSKA Monika |
Vitalis |
SVK | 0:21:02.6 | 0:08:03.6 |
6. | BAUMANN Helga |
BRNO |
CZE | 0:22:51.8 | 0:09:52.7 |
7. | PORUBCANOVA Darina |
FIRE BREATHING RUBBED DUCKIES |
SVK | 0:22:54.5 | 0:09:55.4 |
8. | KLIMKOVÁ Simona |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:23:47.4 | 0:10:48.3 |
9. | ZAVODNA Zuzana |
Brezova |
SVK | 0:25:28.0 | 0:12:28.9 |
10. | ČERVEŇOVÁ Ema |
Adidas runners Bratislava |
SVK | 0:27:03.0 | 0:14:03.9 |
11. | KOCHANOVÁ Nina |
OCR Nitra |
SVK | 0:27:03.1 | 0:14:04.1 |
12. | RUSINOVÁ Mária |
FIRE BREATHING RUBBER DUCKIES |
SVK | 0:27:32.2 | 0:14:33.1 |
13. | TURCSÁNYIOVÁ Denisa |
JUSTICE LEAGUE |
SVK | 0:28:14.9 | 0:15:15.8 |
14. | MORÁVKOVÁ Simona |
Senica |
SVK | 0:28:44.6 | 0:15:45.5 |
15. | BONCOVÁ Dominika |
Vysoká nad Kysucou |
SVK | 0:28:51.8 | 0:15:52.7 |
16. | CUTKOVA Lenka |
Lady Team |
SVK | 0:29:45.1 | 0:16:46.1 |
17. | SRAMKOVA Silvia |
FIRE BREATHING RUBBER DUCKIES |
SVK | 0:29:49.5 | 0:16:50.4 |
18. | LETKOVSKA Livia |
Lady Team |
SVK | 0:30:08.2 | 0:17:09.2 |
19. | MADERKOVA Alexandra |
Sereď |
SVK | 0:30:49.3 | 0:17:50.2 |
20. | KRÁSNA Lucia |
OCR Nitra |
SVK | 0:31:28.8 | 0:18:29.7 |
21. | PELIKANOVA Jana |
Team jak oci |
SVK | 0:31:49.6 | 0:18:50.5 |
22. | BUBERNÍKOVÁ Virgínia |
Drill Team |
SVK | 0:32:25.4 | 0:19:26.3 |
23. | ČAPOŠOVÁ Simona |
JUSTICE LEAGUE |
SVK | 0:33:41.9 | 0:20:42.8 |
24. | NANIŠTOVÁ Peťa |
TRNAVA |
SVK | 0:34:22.1 | 0:21:23.0 |
25. | ZASIUROVA Jana |
Lady Team |
SVK | 0:36:26.0 | 0:23:26.9 |
26. | HUSTYOVÁ Eva |
FIRE BREATHING RUBBER DUCKIES |
SVK | 0:36:46.6 | 0:23:47.6 |
27. | DANIELOVA Katarina |
Lady Team |
SVK | 0:37:08.1 | 0:24:09.0 |
28. | SCHMAUSOVÁ Anna |
MARAS team |
SVK | 0:38:04.0 | 0:25:04.9 |
29. | ZEMANOVIČOVÁ Erika |
PARTIZÁNSKE |
SVK | 0:38:25.3 | 0:25:26.2 |
30. | BALVANOVA Vladimira |
Suchari |
SVK | 0:39:44.4 | 0:26:45.4 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 142 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 102 |
Registered - Women | 40 |
Started | 124 |
Finished | 118 |