serie :
Malokarpatský drapák
DATE : | 16.6.2019 | PLACE : | Svätý Jur |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ROVNÝ Rastislav |
SVK | 0:22:59.7 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | DEDINSKÝ Tomáš |
Športový klub Devínska Kobyla |
SVK | 0:23:54.8 | 0:00:55.1 |
3. | KUČERA Daniel |
ebajk racing |
SVK | 0:24:44.9 | 0:01:45.2 |
4. | OZIMY Juraj |
Športservis |
SVK | 0:24:56.5 | 0:01:56.8 |
5. | LEGNAVSKÝ Tomáš |
Outsiterz |
SVK | 0:24:57.5 | 0:01:57.8 |
6. | ŠTVRTECKÝ Jaroslav |
BRS Technology-Kaktus bike racing team |
SVK | 0:25:05.7 | 0:02:06.0 |
7. | HULKA Roman |
Športservis team BA |
SVK | 0:25:12.4 | 0:02:12.7 |
8. | JABLONICKÝ Martin |
SVK | 0:25:34.5 | 0:02:34.8 | |
9. | HARCEG Ivan |
SUN Cycle Racing Taem |
SVK | 0:25:38.3 | 0:02:38.6 |
10. | ČÍK Jaroslav |
ŠTK Pezinok |
SVK | 0:25:43.7 | 0:02:44.0 |
11. | CIBULKA Ján |
ebajk racing |
SVK | 0:25:50.4 | 0:02:50.7 |
12. | MIKLUŠEK Marian |
PROefekt |
SVK | 0:26:00.6 | 0:03:00.9 |
13. | KASÁK Zdeno |
SVK | 0:26:43.7 | 0:03:44.0 | |
14. | NEMČEK Martin |
SVK | 0:26:44.3 | 0:03:44.6 | |
15. | DOUBEK Tomáš |
ŠK Devínska Kobyla |
SVK | 0:26:56.3 | 0:03:56.6 |
16. | DUBOVEC Michal |
I-Shape |
SVK | 0:27:03.9 | 0:04:04.2 |
17. | BOHUMEL Lukáš |
SVK | 0:27:12.2 | 0:04:12.5 | |
18. | JÁNOŠ Pavol |
ŠK Jablonica |
SVK | 0:27:12.6 | 0:04:12.9 |
19. | KRIŠTÍN Matej |
Bike Team Juhasky |
SVK | 0:27:25.2 | 0:04:25.5 |
20. | KEMENCEI Peter |
Topper club |
SVK | 0:27:38.9 | 0:04:39.2 |
21. | MIKUŠ Timotej |
CK Energia Svit |
SVK | 0:27:51.6 | 0:04:51.9 |
22. | MACEK Lukáš |
PROefekt team |
SVK | 0:28:52.2 | 0:05:52.5 |
23. | UKROPEC Samuel |
Outsiterz |
SVK | 0:29:05.6 | 0:06:05.9 |
24. | URMANIČ Michal |
ŠTK Pezinok |
SVK | 0:29:25.8 | 0:06:26.1 |
25. | MACHÁČEK Matej |
ŠTK Pezinok |
SVK | 0:29:27.7 | 0:06:28.0 |
26. | ŠIPOŠ Dušan |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 0:29:39.8 | 0:06:40.1 |
27. | BUCHTÍK Jaroslav |
Športservis team Bratislava |
SVK | 0:29:46.9 | 0:06:47.2 |
28. | REINRABER Miroslav |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 0:29:53.8 | 0:06:54.1 |
29. | URÍK Jozef |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 0:29:56.6 | 0:06:56.9 |
30. | MIKLUŠEK Marian |
SVK | 0:29:58.5 | 0:06:58.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KESEG-ŠTEFKOVÁ Jana |
Outsiterz |
SVK | 0:26:00.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ANČICOVÁ Stanislava |
ŠK Vazka Bratislava |
SVK | 0:29:09.4 | 0:03:08.7 |
3. | DRAHOŠOVÁ Alena |
AŠK Pezinok |
SVK | 0:35:01.3 | 0:09:00.6 |
4. | KOSSUTHOVÁ Jana |
Trenčín |
SVK | 0:36:06.9 | 0:10:06.2 |
5. | GAJDOŠOVÁ Ivana |
Spektrum SZ |
SVK | 0:36:23.9 | 0:10:23.2 |
6. | IVANIČOVÁ Andrea |
ESET |
SVK | 0:36:37.6 | 0:10:36.9 |
7. | MACHACKOVA Hana |
ŠTK Pezinok |
SVK | 0:39:24.4 | 0:13:23.7 |
8. | ORLÍKOVÁ Veronika |
CK IOAN 1209 |
SVK | 0:41:18.2 | 0:15:17.5 |
9. | JOKLOVÁ Lenka |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 0:42:02.6 | 0:16:01.9 |
10. | DUBOVSKÁ Denisa |
SVK | 0:42:40.2 | 0:16:39.5 | |
11. | MIKLUŠOVÁ Iveta |
SVK | 0:43:09.4 | 0:17:08.7 | |
12. | ORLÍKOVÁ Kristiána |
CK IOAN 1209 |
SVK | 0:46:26.5 | 0:20:25.8 |
13. | BADINSKÁ Laura |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 0:48:01.5 | 0:22:00.8 |
14. | HUPKOVA Katarina |
CK Svaty Jur |
SVK | 0:51:16.6 | 0:25:15.9 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 96 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 81 |
Registered - Women | 15 |
Started | 91 |
Finished | 91 |