Fa DONOVALY Night Run

Running
DATE :25.7.2020 PLACE  :Donovaly

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HASCH Henrich
Run for fun
SVK 0:34:24 0:00:00
2.
SVAJDA Gabriel
Ac Nove Zamky
SVK 0:35:01 0:00:37
3.
ORAWETZ Richard
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:38:06 0:03:42
4.
MURGAŠ Miroslav
Run for fun
SVK 0:38:10 0:03:46
5.
VLČKO Matúš
Moji ľudia Černová
SVK 0:38:17 0:03:53
6.
KOVÁČ Vladimír
Hotel Galileo
SVK 0:39:04 0:04:40
7.
MELICHERČÍK Marián
Stožok
SVK 0:39:10 0:04:46
8.
FABIK Viktor
Partizanske
SVK 0:39:13 0:04:49
9.
ŠAVOL Matej
SVK 0:39:28 0:05:04
10.
MIKUŠ Ján
SKI TEAM JASE LÁTKY
SVK 0:39:33 0:05:09
11.
JAMBRICH Radoslav
Tri 2 Fly
SVK 0:39:35 0:05:11
12.
HATALA Martin
Moji ludia Černova
SVK 0:40:09 0:05:45
13.
DIKOŠ Martin
Žilina
SVK 0:40:27 0:06:03
14.
ŠVEC Roman
ŠKP
SVK 0:41:01 0:06:37
15.
BOBALIK Dominik
SVK 0:41:17 0:06:53
16.
HÁJEK Tomáš
#kovalcuk_team
SVK 0:41:21 0:06:57
17.
SROKA Karol
Bernolákovo
SVK 0:41:34 0:07:10
18.
BALUCH Peter
STG Krompachy
SVK 0:41:34 0:07:10
19.
ŠMÝKAL Mário
AK Baník Prievidza
SVK 0:41:36 0:07:12
20.
KUPEC Pavol
Nipama
SVK 0:41:37 0:07:13
21.
BAČA Mario
Zlaté Moravce
SVK 0:41:49 0:07:25
22.
POLAČIK Michal
Madunice
SVK 0:41:59 0:07:35
23.
ORAVEC Marcel
Na plný buben
SVK 0:42:13 0:07:49
24.
BALCÁR Samuel
Utekáči
SVK 0:42:49 0:08:25
25.
LUKÁČ Eduard
Na plný buben
SVK 0:42:58 0:08:34
26.
GREŠKO Vratislav
SVK 0:43:08 0:08:44
27.
FARKAŠ Branislav
SVK 0:43:43 0:09:19
28.
HARMAN Lukáš
TDM Krompachy
SVK 0:43:56 0:09:32
29.
LINKEŠ Milan
ŠK Achilles Handlová
SVK 0:44:09 0:09:45
30.
VÍTEK Miroslav
Active life
SVK 0:44:15 0:09:51
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KOMARŇANSKÁ Romana
Bratislava Marathon Sport Club
SVK 0:39:42 0:00:00
2.
FAŠUNGOVÁ Petra
SVK 0:40:32 0:00:50
3.
MARTONOVÁ Denisa
STG Krompachy
SVK 0:41:35 0:01:53
4.
PUKALOVIČOVÁ Petra
SHEruns
SVK 0:41:38 0:01:56
5.
BORHYOVÁ Jeanette
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 0:41:59 0:02:17
6.
ZAJÍČKOVÁ Soňa
#kovalcuk_team, SheRuns
SVK 0:43:56 0:04:14
7.
BRAŠEŇOVÁ Anna
SVK 0:44:35 0:04:53
8.
KOROTVIČKOVÁ Zuzana
BK Steel Košice
SVK 0:45:56 0:06:14
9.
ČONKOVA Simona
MARAS team
SVK 0:46:35 0:06:53
10.
KAKUSOVÁ Jarmila
Zákamenné
SVK 0:47:03 0:07:21
11.
SEIDLOVÁ Jana
Atletický oddiel Partizánske
SVK 0:47:39 0:07:57
12.
BAČÍKOVÁ Jana
SVK 0:47:51 0:08:09
13.
TAVACOVA Lenka
SSE
SVK 0:48:02 0:08:20
14.
JEŠÍKOVÁ Miroslava
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 0:48:34 0:08:52
15.
HYBENOVÁ Katka
LM Training Centre
SVK 0:48:52 0:09:10
16.
CINGELOVÁ Jana
SVK 0:49:18 0:09:36
17.
STOLIČNÁ Zuzana
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 0:49:24 0:09:42
18.
GAVULOVÁ Soňa
SVK 0:50:07 0:10:25
19.
KOKAVCOVA Alena
EllaGo
SVK 0:51:30 0:11:48
20.
SKLENKOVÁ Ivana
SVK 0:51:46 0:12:04
21.
KRÁLOVIČOVÁ Michaela
SVK 0:51:59 0:12:17
22.
LOMNICKÁ Lenka
Hotel Galileo
SVK 0:52:06 0:12:24
23.
SKIRKANIČ Martina
Ladies Thaibox
SVK 0:52:26 0:12:44
24.
STRAŇAVSKÁ Stanislava
KTV-U
SVK 0:52:26 0:12:44
25.
SCHMIDTOVÁ Barbora
IBM
SVK 0:52:49 0:13:07
26.
KRIŠTOF Katarína
Fusakle
SVK 0:52:51 0:13:09
27.
BARTKOVÁ Magdaléna
SVK 0:52:52 0:13:10
28.
ZIMANOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:53:10 0:13:28
29.
PAULOVIČOVÁ Jana
Team running snails
SVK 0:53:26 0:13:44
30.
STERN Diana
Tough obstacle runners
SVK 0:53:28 0:13:46

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered922
Registered - Men488
Registered - Women434
Started862
Finished859