serie : serie logo

#3 La Vuelta Virtual 2021 - Stage 6 | EU

Virtual MTB
DATE :19.8.2021 PLACE  :EU
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SOMMER Anton
SV Würzburg 05 e.V.
GER 0:26:41.7 0:00:00.0
2.
NEAGU Gabriel
ROM 0:26:43.9 0:00:02.1
3.
PEETERS Danny
Looking for one :)
BEL 0:27:55.0 0:01:13.3
4.
SANTOS Mário
Individual (UCI ID: 10045505815)
POR 0:27:58.0 0:01:16.3
5.
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Louis
Masters
RSA 0:27:58.6 0:01:16.8
6.
LUKE Luke
CK Vinohradské šlapky
CZE 0:28:22.1 0:01:40.4
7.
SIMONS Ward
BEL 0:28:22.2 0:01:40.4
8.
DUSANG Phil
GBR 0:28:22.3 0:01:40.5
9.
SOUSEK Karel
CK Vinohradske Slapky
CZE 0:28:22.5 0:01:40.7
10.
CUNHA Leonel
POR 0:28:25.4 0:01:43.7
11.
MOLTKE Henrik
FBL
DEN 0:28:30.2 0:01:48.4
12.
KUZNETSOV Evgeniy
RUS 0:28:30.3 0:01:48.6
13.
KRIECKEMANS Nik
WTC Roland
BEL 0:28:48.7 0:02:07.0
14.
DANROCKY DanRocky
DEN 0:28:52.1 0:02:10.3
15.
ERASMUS Ronald
RSA 0:28:52.5 0:02:10.7
16.
JANKOWSKI Marek
Starsky Cycling Dublin Ireland
POL 0:29:10.5 0:02:28.8
17.
BEEKHOF Gerco
A.U.S.R. Orca
NED 0:29:10.7 0:02:29.0
18.
PIAIR Pj
NED 0:29:11.4 0:02:29.7
19.
BONCKAERT Wim
RBF
BEL 0:29:31.4 0:02:49.7
20.
ŽBOGAR Matjaž
SLO 0:29:33.4 0:02:51.7
21.
STÜCKLER Oliver
Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen
AUT 0:29:34.7 0:02:52.9
22.
ARNECKE Sebastian
dataREAL Racing Team
GER 0:29:34.8 0:02:53.1
23.
CHRISTIANSEN Jens
MTB 6000
DEN 0:29:34.8 0:02:53.1
24.
BENEDIK Jean-Philippe
FRA 0:29:37.2 0:02:55.5
25.
MAES Peter
BZR eCycling Club
BEL 0:29:37.5 0:02:55.7
26.
COBO Arturo
ESP 0:29:45.8 0:03:04.1
27.
LINNE VON BERG Kai
GER 0:29:47.9 0:03:06.1
28.
MAGRINI stefano
Rouvy Blender Free
ITA 0:29:51.7 0:03:09.9
29.
MURRAY Sean
NZL 0:29:51.9 0:03:10.2
30.
HEIL Matthias
Gatley (B Team)
GER 0:29:57.0 0:03:15.3
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KRAMER Berber
Zuzu Bike Shop
KEN 0:31:21.6 0:00:00.0
2.
RENNSCHNECKE Andrea
GER 0:33:33.0 0:02:11.3
3.
RANKIN shannon
Death Guild Thunderdome
USA 0:33:36.2 0:02:14.5
4.
CLIFTON Rebecca
GBR 0:34:25.7 0:03:04.0
5.
ZIMMERMANN Silke
Speedskater Düsseldorf
GER 0:34:25.7 0:03:04.0
6.
AICHLER Claudia
GER 0:34:53.0 0:03:31.4
7.
BURYANOV Terri
USA 0:35:00.4 0:03:38.7
8.
WAMMEN Annette
RowPro
DEN 0:35:26.1 0:04:04.5
9.
FAVREAU Solange
Rouvy Quebec (RyQc)
CAN 0:36:38.4 0:05:16.7
10.
-MCGUIRE -Jessica
USA 0:39:44.0 0:08:22.3
11.
MACCULLOCH Ardith
Pictou County Cycle
CAN 0:44:39.5 0:13:17.8
12.
HAYNE C
USA 0:45:48.0 0:14:26.3
13.
DUNCAN Christine
CAN 0:46:57.7 0:15:36.0
14.
SIMCHEN Elfie
GER 0:47:21.5 0:15:59.8
15.
JARA Sandy
COL 0:52:03.8 0:20:42.1

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.